Updated: 11 October 2019
Name Representing Category Event Event Date
Adams, Wendy Warwickshire Member County Qualifiers Warwickshire County Play-off 19 May 2019
Alpvik, Jaqueline Sweden National Play-offs Swedish Play-off
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2011
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2014
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2015
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2017
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Trophy Championship 2015
Ashton, Lisa England Current & Past Champions World Trophy Championship 2016
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions British Open 19 Sep 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions Finder Masters 09 Dec 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions LDO Swedish Classic 16 Aug 2019
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions Scottish Open 17 Feb 2019
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions Turkish Open 21 Oct 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions Vizcaya International Open 01 Sep 2018
Ashton, Lisa England Ranked Event Champions World Trophy 01 Sep 2019
Ashton, Lisa England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Ayers, Lisa USA Ranked Event Champions Virginia Beach Classic 23 Mar 2019
Bagby, Samantha Clwyd Recognised Singles Champions Northern Youth U21 Singles Championship 30 Jun 2019
Bailey-Harris, Ruth Pembrokeshire Member County Qualifiers Pembrokeshire County Play-off 11 Aug 2019
Bellerby, Katie Montgomery & Radnor BICC Top Average BICC
Bellerby, Katie Wales Internationalists Internationals
Belobradkova, Hana Czech Republic National Play-offs Czech National Play-off
Berry, Michelle Lancashire Member County Qualifiers Lancashire County Play-off 28 Jul 2019
Bite, Inita Norway National Play-offs Norwegian Play-off
Bond, Kirsty Hertfordshire BICC 100 Percent BICC
Bontoft-Gash, Shelley Lincolnshire BICC Top Average BICC
Bowstead, Tonilee Cleveland Member County Qualifiers Cleveland County Play-off
Brad, Andreea Romania Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Brooks, Rachel Yorkshire Recognised Pairs Champions BDO Gold Cup 29 Jun 2019
Brosnan, Lisa England National Play-offs England South East Regional 25 Aug 2019
Brunetti, Elisa Italy Recognised Singles Champions Italian Championships
Bulmer, Roz England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Burn, Lorraine Australia Ranked Event Champions North Queensland Classic 23 Sep 2018
Burn, Lorraine Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Byrne, Amy Republic of Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Irish Matchplay
Byrne, Robyn Republic of Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Irish Masters
Camden, Stacy Breconshire Member County Qualifiers Breconshire County Play-off
Cappiello, Manuela Italy National Play-offs Italian Play-offs
Cassidy, Denise Northern Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Northern Ireland Individuals
Catino, Marzia Italy National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Charbonneau, Zandra Canada Ranked Event Champions PEI Potato Open 23 Sep 2018
Chatzi, Margeta Greece Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Claartje, Hermans Netherlands Recognised Singles Champions Belgian Youth Festival
Clements, Jo England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Crane, Grace Northern Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Northern Ireland Masters
Crane, Grace Northern Ireland Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Crowley, Hayley Canada Ranked Event Champions Hub City Open 17 Mar 2019
Crowley, Hayley Canada Ranked Event Champions Newfoundland Spring Open 05 May 2019
Curry, Robin USA Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Cusick, Sue England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Czipo, Vivien Hungary Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
David, Rachna Norway National Play-offs Norwegian Play-off
Davidson, Emily Grampian BICC 100 Percent BICC
Davidson, Emily Scotland Internationalists Internationals
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2015
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Current & Past Champions World Trophy Championship 2017
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Belgium Open 11 Aug 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions French Classic 25 Aug 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions German Open 13 Apr 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Hungarian Classic 04 Nov 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Hungarian Masters 03 Nov 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Italian Grand Masters 24 Nov 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Italian Open 25 Nov 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Latvian Open 10 Nov 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions LDO Turkey Classic 21 Oct 2018
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Luxembourg Masters 28 Jul 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Luxembourg Open 27 Jul 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Romanian International Open 27 Jan 2019
de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
December, Rianna Canada National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2014
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2008
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2012
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2013
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Ranked Event Champions England Classic 09 Sep 2018
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Ranked Event Champions England Masters 09 Sep 2018
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Ranked Event Champions Lincolnshire Open 02 Jun 2019
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Ranked Event Champions Slovak Masters 23 Feb 2019
Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Doidge, Nicky Suffolk Member County Qualifiers Suffolk County Play-off
Donaghy, Jennifer Northern Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Northern Ireland Gold Cup
Downs, Shereen Gwynedd National Play-offs Welsh National Play-off 20 Jul 2019
Drew, Liz Jersey National Play-offs Jersey Play-off
Dyer, Brenda Isle of Wight Recognised Singles Champions South of England Open 29 Sep 2018
Eddy, Kelly County Durham Member County Qualifiers County Durham County Play-off
Evans, Natalie Wales Internationalists Internationals
Fagerholm, Sanne Sweden National Play-offs Swedish Play-offs
Fenton, Judy New Zealand Ranked Event Champions North Island Masters 28 Apr 2019
Fenton, Judy New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Ted Clements Memorial 11 Nov 2018
Fenton, Judy New Zealand Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Finlay, Stacey Northern Ireland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Foster, Danna Canada National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Freshwater, Gina Oxfordshire Member County Qualifiers Oxfordshire County Play-off
Fridriksdottir, Petrea Kr Iceland Ranked Event Champions Iceland Open 20 Apr 2019
Frison, Carole France Recognised Singles Champions French National Championship
Furse, Nikki Cornwall BICC 100 Percent BICC
Furse, Nikki Cornwall BICC Top Average BICC
Gallagher, Casey England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Gallagher, Casey England Internationalists Internationals
Gallagher, Casey Sussex BICC Top Average BICC
Gaylor, Fiona Switzerland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Geeraerts, Kathy Belgium Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Gibbs, Kirsty Buckinghamshire BICC Top Average BICC
Gilmour, Steph Fife Recognised Singles Champions Scottish Singles 25 May 2019
Gilmour, Steph Scotland National Play-offs Scottish Play-off
Gleed, Donna England Ranked Event Champions Torremolinos Classic 13 Mar 2019
Gobeil, Dianne Canada Ranked Event Champions Canadian Open 15 Jun 2019
Goldsmith, Nikki Wales Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Goldsmith, Nikki Wales Internationalists Internationals
Gore, Julie Wales Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2010
Gore, Julie Wales Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2012
Grant, Amy Cambridgeshire Member County Qualifiers Cambridgeshire County Play-off
Green, Lorraine Ayrshire BICC 100 Percent BICC
Griffiths, Rhian Gwent BICC Top Average BICC
Grimal, Kris USA Ranked Event Champions Cherry Bomb International 22 Jun 2019
Gulliover MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2005
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2000
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2002
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2003
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2004
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2005
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2016
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2001
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2002
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2003
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2004
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2006
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2007
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2010
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2011
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2016
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Gulliver MBE, Trina England Internationalists Internationals
Gulliver MBE, Trina Lincolnshire BICC 100 Percent BICC
Gulliver MBE, Trina Lincolnshire BICC Top Average BICC
Gulliver, Sue England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hadley, Joanne Australia Ranked Event Champions Victorian Easter Classic 21 Apr 2019
Hadley, Joanne Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hagvall, Susianne Sweden National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Hales, Kaye Breconshire BICC 100 Percent BICC
Hammond, Corrine Australia Ranked Event Champions German Masters 14 Apr 2019
Hammond, Corrine Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hancock, Courtney Cornwall BICC 100 Percent BICC (Southern Youth)
Handford, Kirsty England National Play-offs England Midlands Regional 25 Aug 2019
Harper, Wendy New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Alan King Memorial 20 Oct 2018
Harper, Wendy New Zealand Ranked Event Champions New Zealand Masters 15 Jun 2019
Harper, Wendy New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Sunshine State Classic 26 May 2019
Harper, Wendy New Zealand Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Harvey, Helen Nottinghamshire Member County Qualifiers Nottinghamshire County Play-off 09 Jun 2019
Hedman, Deta England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2013
Hedman, Deta England Ranked Event Champions French Open 24 Aug 2019
Hedman, Deta England Ranked Event Champions Malta Open 22 Nov 2018
Hedman, Deta England Ranked Event Champions Police Masters 19 May 2019
Hedman, Deta England Ranked Event Champions Swiss Open 08 Jun 2019
Hedman, Deta England Ranked Event Champions West Fries Masters 17 Mar 2019
Hedman, Deta England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hedman, Deta England Internationalists Internationals
Hedman, Deta Oxfordshire BICC Top Average BICC
Heffernan, Cheryl Canada National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Hepburn, Louise Renfrewshire Recognised Singles Champions Scottish Masters 20 Apr 2019
Hepburn, Louise Scotland National Play-offs Scottish Play-off
Hepburn, Louise Scotland Internationalists Internationals
Herms, Femke Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hirayanagi, Tomoko Japan National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Hockova, Monika Czech Republic National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Hohipa, Sha New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Auckland Open 15 Sep 2018
Holyk, Maggie Canada Ranked Event Champions Greater Vancouver Open 17 Mar 2019
Hospodarska, Barbora Czech Republic National Play-offs Czech National Play-off
Hudson, Sandy USA Ranked Event Champions Las Vegas Open 19 Jan 2019
Hulme, Kate England National Play-offs England South West Regional 25 Aug 2019
Hutchinson, Kirsty England Ranked Event Champions West Fries Open 16 Mar 2019
Hutchinson, Kirsty England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Hyde, Lorraine Scotland Internationalists Internationals
Ithurralde, Linda England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2009
Ithurralde, Linda England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Ivey, Debbie USA Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Ivey, Debra USA Recognised Singles Champions National 501 Championship
Jacklin, Paula England Ranked Event Champions Acropolis Open 24 Mar 2019
Jacklin, Paula England Ranked Event Champions Greek Open 24 Mar 2019
Jacklin, Paula England Ranked Event Champions Torremolinos Open 11 Mar 2019
Jacklin, Paula England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Jones, Zoe Worcestershire BICC Top Average BICC
Julien, Aude France Recognised Singles Champions National Open Champion
Kameo, Sayaka Japan National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Kan, Tomoko Japan National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Kanovska, Jana Czech Republic Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Karlstrom, Malin Sweden National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Kelly, Lynn Essex Member County Qualifiers Essex County Play-off 14 May 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Australian Grand Masters 23 Jun 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Australian Masters 21 Oct 2018
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Geelong Dart Club Classic 22 Apr 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Great Lakes Open 09 Sep 2018
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Murray Bridge Classic 27 Apr 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions Newcastle Classic 03 Mar 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Ranked Event Champions West Coast Classic 17 Mar 2019
Kewish, Tori Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
King, Teresa Republic of Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Irish Grand Prix
Konings, Suzan Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Kovich, Kristin Canada Ranked Event Champions The Main Event 07 Apr 2019
Krappen, Karin Netherlands Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2007
Larsen, Janni Denmark Recognised Singles Champions Regional Championship
Larsen, Janni Denmark Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Lawson, Frances Lothian BICC 100 Percent BICC
Leahy, Julie Northern Ireland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Lech-Musialska, Nina Poland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Lewis, Kimberley Gwent Member County Qualifiers Gwent County Play-off
Loch, Amanda Australia Ranked Event Champions Melton Classic 09 Jun 2019
Lodge, Heather Wales Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Luck, Serfanie Germany Recognised Singles Champions German National Singles
Ludlow, Crystal Canada Ranked Event Champions Klondike Open 07 Oct 2018
Luke, Joanne Canada Ranked Event Champions Halifax Open 03 Mar 2019
Luke, Joanne Canada Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Madigan, Anna Northern Ireland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Marani, Giada Italy National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Markowska, Malgorzata Poland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Mars, Carolyn USA Ranked Event Champions Syracuse Open 16 Feb 2019
Mason, Maria Canada Ranked Event Champions Bob Jones Memorial 28 Oct 2018
McBride, Debbie Renfrewshire Member County Qualifiers Renfrewshire County Play-off
McDonald, Lynsey Renfrewshire BICC 100 Percent BICC
McDonald, Lynsey Scotland Internationalists Internationals
McGimpsey, Susanna Greater Glasgow BICC 100 Percent BICC
McGimpsey, Susanna Scotland Internationalists Internationals
McMahon, Chelsea Fife BICC 100 Percent BICC
McMahon, Chelsea Scotland Internationalists Internationals
Mercer, Desi New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Canterbury Classic 02 Feb 2019
Mercer, Desi New Zealand Ranked Event Champions South Island Masters 20 Apr 2019
Mercer, Desi New Zealand Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Moran, Elaine Northern Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Northern Ireland Classic
Mowat, Heather Glamorgan Member County Qualifiers Glamorgan County Play-off
Murphy, Paula USA Ranked Event Champions Charlotte Open 13 Apr 2019
Murphy, Paula USA Ranked Event Champions Colorado Open 03 Nov 2018
Murphy, Paula USA Ranked Event Champions Seacoast Open 10 Nov 2018
Murphy, Paula USA Ranked Event Champions Witch City Open 22 Sep 2018
Murphy, Paula USA Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Myers, Nancy Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Nielsen, Fie Denmark Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Noijens, Marjolein Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
O'Brien, Maria Devon BICC Top Average BICC
O'Brien, Maria England Ranked Event Champions Slovak Open 23 Feb 2019
O'Brien, Maria England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
O'Brien, Maria England Internationalists Internationals
O'Connor, Kerry Buckinghamshire Recognised Singles Champions UK Youth U21 Darts Challenge 07 Oct 2018
Osborne, Tina New Zealand Ranked Event Champions Canterbury Open 02 Jun 2019
Osborne, Tina New Zealand Ranked Event Champions New Zealand Open 07 Aug 2019
Osborne, Tina New Zealand Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Osti, Barbara Italy National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
O'Sullivan, Rhian Glamorgan Recognised Singles Champions Welsh Individual Championship 21 Jul 2019
O'Sullivan, Rhian Glamorgan BICC Top Average BICC
O'Sullivan, Rhian Wales Internationalists Internationals
Ouchi, Mayumi Japan Ranked Event Champions Japan Open 28 Jul 2019
Pace, Stacey USA Ranked Event Champions Camellia Classic 09 Feb 2019
Pace, Stacey USA Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Page, Sandra England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Palmer, Leanne Middlesex Member County Qualifiers Middlesex County Play-off
Pardy, Cindy Canada Ranked Event Champions KW Tri City Open 27 Jan 2019
Pawley, Mandy Surrey Member County Qualifiers Surrey County Play-off 14 Jul 2019
Pearson, Louise Hertfordshire BICC Top Average BICC
Podgorska, Karolina Poland Ranked Event Champions Romanian Classic Open 27 Jan 2019
Podgorska, Karolina Poland Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Podgorska, Karolina Poland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Potts, Ann Marie Cleveland BICC Top Average BICC
Potts, Ann Marie Wales Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Potts, Ann Marie Wales Internationalists Internationals
Preciado, Amanda USA National Play-offs USA National Play-off
Prins, Sharon Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Catalonia Open 08 Sep 2018
Prins, Sharon Netherlands Ranked Event Champions FCD Anniversary Open 09 Sep 2018
Prins, Sharon Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Pruim, Vicky Sweden Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Pruim, Vicky Sweden National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Purvis, Maureen Tyne & Wear Member County Qualifiers Tyne & Wear County Play-off
Ramsey, Breig Northern Ireland National Play-offs Northern Ireland Play-offs
Rauscher, Kerstin Austria National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Redmond, Ann Republic of Ireland Recognised Singles Champions Irish National Singles
Reinstadtler, Wendy Surrey BICC Top Average BICC
Rekinen, Kaisu Finland Ranked Event Champions Austrian Open Vienna 22 Jun 2019
Rekinen, Kaisu Finland Ranked Event Champions Estonian Open 20 Apr 2019
Rekinen, Kaisu Finland Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Riddell, Karen Borders BICC 100 Percent BICC
Ripol, Renee USA Ranked Event Champions Oregon Open 01 Jun 2019
Roberts, Fiona Northern Ireland National Play-offs Northern Ireland Play-offs
Robson, Jane Cheshire Member County Qualifiers Cheshire County Play-off
Saito, Naomi Japan National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Sato, Kasumi Japan Recognised Singles Champions West Japan Open
Savvery, Chris Wales Internationalists Internationals
Schlapbach, Sylvia Switzerland National Play-offs Swiss Play-off
Schnier, Jasmin Austria Recognised Singles Champions Austrian National Championship
Self, Sophie Berkshire Member County Qualifiers Berkshire County Play-off
Sheerin, Chrissy Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Sherrock, Fallon Buckinghamshire BICC Top Average BICC
Sherrock, Fallon England Current & Past Champions World Trophy Championship 2018
Sherrock, Fallon England Ranked Event Champions Denmark Masters 05 May 2019
Sherrock, Fallon England Ranked Event Champions Denmark Open 04 May 2019
Sherrock, Fallon England Ranked Event Champions Helvetia Open 09 Jun 2019
Sherrock, Fallon England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Sherrock, Fallon England Internationalists Internationals
Simmons, Shellbie West Midlands Member County Qualifiers West Midlands County Play-off
Skinnes, Fie Denmark Ranked Event Champions Polish Open 18 May 2019
Slowikowska, Renata Poland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Smith, Ally Lancashire BICC Top Average BICC
Smith, Mandy England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Smyth, Barb Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Sonnichsen, Anick Denmark Recognised Singles Champions Regional Championship
Spence, Cath Northern Ireland National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Stainsby, Claire Cleveland BICC 100 Percent BICC
Stainsby, Claire Cleveland BICC Top Average BICC
Steenbergen, Priscilla Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Sundelin, Helene Sweden Ranked Event Champions Estonian Masters 21 Apr 2019
Sundelin, Helene Sweden Recognised Singles Champions Swedish Championships
Sundelin, Helene Sweden National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Sutton, Margaret England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan Current & Past Champions World Professional Championship 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan Ranked Event Champions Dutch Open 02 Feb 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan Ranked Event Champions Pacific Masters 04 Aug 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan Ranked Event Champions Swedish Open 17 Aug 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Suzuki, Mikuru Japan National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Taylor, Evonne Montgomery & Randnor National Play-offs Welsh National Play-off 20 Jul 2019
Thompson, Julie England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Thompson, Laura England National Play-offs England Northern Regional 24 Aug 2019
Tiller, Karen Gwynedd Member County Qualifiers Gwynedd County Play-off
Trouwborst, Astrid Netherlands Ranked Event Champions Antwerp Open 10 Aug 2019
Trouwborst, Astrid Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Turner, Laura England Ranked Event Champions British Classic 17 Sep 2018
Turner, Laura England Ranked Event Champions Isle of Man Open 10 Mar 2019
Turner, Laura England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Turner, Laura Surrey BICC 100 Percent BICC
Turner, Laura Surrey BICC Top Average BICC
van der Velden, Anita Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Van Sleeuwen, Darlene Canada National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Vernocchi, Giulia Italy National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland Ranked Event Champions Lithuanian Open 11 May 2019
Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland Ranked Event Champions Vilnius Open 12 May 2019
Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Wajer, Aletta Netherlands Recognised Singles Champions Prodarts Europe
Ward, Helen Kent Member County Qualifiers Kent County Play-off
Wei, Bonnie USA National Play-offs USA National Play-off
West, Cali USA Ranked Event Champions Cleveland Extravaganza 27 Apr 2019
West, Cali USA Ranked Event Champions Port City Open 23 Feb 2019
West, Cali USA Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Whillis, Phonsawan Northumberland Member County Qualifiers Northumberland County Play-off 28 Jul 2019
Willkomm, Anne Germany National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Wilson, Leanne Australia Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Winstanley, Lorraine England Current & Past Champions World Masters Championship 2017
Winstanley, Lorraine England Ranked Event Champions Czech Open 17 Nov 2018
Winstanley, Lorraine England Ranked Event Champions Isle of Man Classic 10 Mar 2019
Winstanley, Lorraine England Ranked Event Champions Northern Ireland Open 24 Oct 2018
Winstanley, Lorraine England Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Winstanley, Lorraine England Internationalists Internationals
Winstanley, Lorraine Yorkshire BICC Top Average BICC
Winter, Karen Spain Recognised Singles Champions Spanish National Championship
Zijlstra, Anca Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Zollikofer, Lena Germany National Ranking Qualifiers N/A
Zollikofer, Lisa Germany Recognised Singles Champions Sylt Open
Zuidema, Vanessa Netherlands Invitation Table Qualifiers N/A 01 Sep 2019
Event Event Date Name Representing
World Masters Championship 2000 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2002 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2003 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2004 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2005 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2007 Krappen, Karin Netherlands
World Masters Championship 2009 Ithurralde, Linda England
World Masters Championship 2010 Gore, Julie Wales
World Masters Championship 2011 Ashton, Lisa England
World Masters Championship 2012 Gore, Julie Wales
World Masters Championship 2013 Hedman, Deta England
World Masters Championship 2014 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
World Masters Championship 2015 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
World Masters Championship 2016 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Masters Championship 2017 Winstanley, Lorraine England
World Masters Championship 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
World Professional Championship 2001 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2002 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2003 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2004 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2005 Gulliover MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2006 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2007 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2008 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
World Professional Championship 2010 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2011 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2012 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
World Professional Championship 2013 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
World Professional Championship 2014 Ashton, Lisa England
World Professional Championship 2015 Ashton, Lisa England
World Professional Championship 2016 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
World Professional Championship 2017 Ashton, Lisa England
World Professional Championship 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
World Professional Championship 2019 Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
World Trophy Championship 2015 Ashton, Lisa England
World Trophy Championship 2016 Ashton, Lisa England
World Trophy Championship 2017 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
World Trophy Championship 2018 Sherrock, Fallon England
Event Event Date Name Representing
Acropolis Open 24 Mar 2019 Jacklin, Paula England
Alan King Memorial 20 Oct 2018 Harper, Wendy New Zealand
Antwerp Open 10 Aug 2019 Trouwborst, Astrid Netherlands
Auckland Open 15 Sep 2018 Hohipa, Sha New Zealand
Australian Grand Masters 23 Jun 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
Australian Masters 21 Oct 2018 Kewish, Tori Australia
Austrian Open Vienna 22 Jun 2019 Rekinen, Kaisu Finland
Belgium Open 11 Aug 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Bob Jones Memorial 28 Oct 2018 Mason, Maria Canada
British Classic 17 Sep 2018 Turner, Laura England
British Open 19 Sep 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
Camellia Classic 09 Feb 2019 Pace, Stacey USA
Canadian Open 15 Jun 2019 Gobeil, Dianne Canada
Canterbury Classic 02 Feb 2019 Mercer, Desi New Zealand
Canterbury Open 02 Jun 2019 Osborne, Tina New Zealand
Catalonia Open 08 Sep 2018 Prins, Sharon Netherlands
Charlotte Open 13 Apr 2019 Murphy, Paula USA
Cherry Bomb International 22 Jun 2019 Grimal, Kris USA
Cleveland Extravaganza 27 Apr 2019 West, Cali USA
Colorado Open 03 Nov 2018 Murphy, Paula USA
Czech Open 17 Nov 2018 Winstanley, Lorraine England
Denmark Masters 05 May 2019 Sherrock, Fallon England
Denmark Open 04 May 2019 Sherrock, Fallon England
Dutch Open 02 Feb 2019 Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
England Classic 09 Sep 2018 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
England Masters 09 Sep 2018 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
Estonian Masters 21 Apr 2019 Sundelin, Helene Sweden
Estonian Open 20 Apr 2019 Rekinen, Kaisu Finland
FCD Anniversary Open 09 Sep 2018 Prins, Sharon Netherlands
Finder Masters 09 Dec 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
French Classic 25 Aug 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
French Open 24 Aug 2019 Hedman, Deta England
Geelong Dart Club Classic 22 Apr 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
German Masters 14 Apr 2019 Hammond, Corrine Australia
German Open 13 Apr 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Great Lakes Open 09 Sep 2018 Kewish, Tori Australia
Greater Vancouver Open 17 Mar 2019 Holyk, Maggie Canada
Greek Open 24 Mar 2019 Jacklin, Paula England
Halifax Open 03 Mar 2019 Luke, Joanne Canada
Helvetia Open 09 Jun 2019 Sherrock, Fallon England
Hub City Open 17 Mar 2019 Crowley, Hayley Canada
Hungarian Classic 04 Nov 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Hungarian Masters 03 Nov 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Iceland Open 20 Apr 2019 Fridriksdottir, Petrea Kr Iceland
Isle of Man Classic 10 Mar 2019 Winstanley, Lorraine England
Isle of Man Open 10 Mar 2019 Turner, Laura England
Italian Grand Masters 24 Nov 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Italian Open 25 Nov 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Japan Open 28 Jul 2019 Ouchi, Mayumi Japan
Klondike Open 07 Oct 2018 Ludlow, Crystal Canada
KW Tri City Open 27 Jan 2019 Pardy, Cindy Canada
Las Vegas Open 19 Jan 2019 Hudson, Sandy USA
Latvian Open 10 Nov 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
LDO Swedish Classic 16 Aug 2019 Ashton, Lisa England
LDO Turkey Classic 21 Oct 2018 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Lincolnshire Open 02 Jun 2019 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
Lithuanian Open 11 May 2019 Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland
Luxembourg Masters 28 Jul 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Luxembourg Open 27 Jul 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Malta Open 22 Nov 2018 Hedman, Deta England
Melton Classic 09 Jun 2019 Loch, Amanda Australia
Murray Bridge Classic 27 Apr 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
New Zealand Masters 15 Jun 2019 Harper, Wendy New Zealand
New Zealand Open 07 Aug 2019 Osborne, Tina New Zealand
Newcastle Classic 03 Mar 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
Newfoundland Spring Open 05 May 2019 Crowley, Hayley Canada
North Island Masters 28 Apr 2019 Fenton, Judy New Zealand
North Queensland Classic 23 Sep 2018 Burn, Lorraine Australia
Northern Ireland Open 24 Oct 2018 Winstanley, Lorraine England
Oregon Open 01 Jun 2019 Ripol, Renee USA
Pacific Masters 04 Aug 2019 Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
PEI Potato Open 23 Sep 2018 Charbonneau, Zandra Canada
Police Masters 19 May 2019 Hedman, Deta England
Polish Open 18 May 2019 Skinnes, Fie Denmark
Port City Open 23 Feb 2019 West, Cali USA
Romanian Classic Open 27 Jan 2019 Podgorska, Karolina Poland
Romanian International Open 27 Jan 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
Scottish Open 17 Feb 2019 Ashton, Lisa England
Seacoast Open 10 Nov 2018 Murphy, Paula USA
Slovak Masters 23 Feb 2019 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
Slovak Open 23 Feb 2019 O'Brien, Maria England
South Island Masters 20 Apr 2019 Mercer, Desi New Zealand
Sunshine State Classic 26 May 2019 Harper, Wendy New Zealand
Swedish Open 17 Aug 2019 Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
Swiss Open 08 Jun 2019 Hedman, Deta England
Syracuse Open 16 Feb 2019 Mars, Carolyn USA
Ted Clements Memorial 11 Nov 2018 Fenton, Judy New Zealand
The Main Event 07 Apr 2019 Kovich, Kristin Canada
Torremolinos Classic 13 Mar 2019 Gleed, Donna England
Torremolinos Open 11 Mar 2019 Jacklin, Paula England
Turkish Open 21 Oct 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
Victorian Easter Classic 21 Apr 2019 Hadley, Joanne Australia
Vilnius Open 12 May 2019 Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland
Virginia Beach Classic 23 Mar 2019 Ayers, Lisa USA
Vizcaya International Open 01 Sep 2018 Ashton, Lisa England
West Coast Classic 17 Mar 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
West Fries Masters 17 Mar 2019 Hedman, Deta England
West Fries Open 16 Mar 2019 Hutchinson, Kirsty England
Witch City Open 22 Sep 2018 Murphy, Paula USA
World Trophy 01 Sep 2019 Ashton, Lisa England
Event Event Date Name Representing
Czech National Play-off Belobradkova, Hana Czech Republic
Czech National Play-off Hospodarska, Barbora Czech Republic
England Midlands Regional 25 Aug 2019 Handford, Kirsty England
England Northern Regional 24 Aug 2019 Thompson, Laura England
England South East Regional 25 Aug 2019 Brosnan, Lisa England
England South West Regional 25 Aug 2019 Hulme, Kate England
Italian Play-offs Cappiello, Manuela Italy
Jersey Play-off Drew, Liz Jersey
Northern Ireland Play-offs Ramsey, Breig Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Play-offs Roberts, Fiona Northern Ireland
Norwegian Play-off Bite, Inita Norway
Norwegian Play-off David, Rachna Norway
Scottish Play-off Gilmour, Steph Scotland
Scottish Play-off Hepburn, Louise Scotland
Swedish Play-off Alpvik, Jaqueline Sweden
Swedish Play-offs Fagerholm, Sanne Sweden
Swiss Play-off Schlapbach, Sylvia Switzerland
USA National Play-off Preciado, Amanda USA
USA National Play-off Wei, Bonnie USA
Welsh National Play-off 20 Jul 2019 Downs, Shereen Gwynedd
Welsh National Play-off 20 Jul 2019 Taylor, Evonne Montgomery & Randnor
Event Event Date Name Representing
Austrian National Championship Schnier, Jasmin Austria
Belgian Youth Festival Claartje, Hermans Netherlands
French National Championship Frison, Carole France
German National Singles Luck, Serfanie Germany
Irish Grand Prix King, Teresa Republic of Ireland
Irish Masters Byrne, Robyn Republic of Ireland
Irish Matchplay Byrne, Amy Republic of Ireland
Irish National Singles Redmond, Ann Republic of Ireland
Italian Championships Brunetti, Elisa Italy
National 501 Championship Ivey, Debra USA
National Open Champion Julien, Aude France
Northern Ireland Classic Moran, Elaine Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Gold Cup Donaghy, Jennifer Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Individuals Cassidy, Denise Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Masters Crane, Grace Northern Ireland
Northern Youth U21 Singles Championship 30 Jun 2019 Bagby, Samantha Clwyd
Prodarts Europe Wajer, Aletta Netherlands
Regional Championship Larsen, Janni Denmark
Regional Championship Sonnichsen, Anick Denmark
Scottish Masters 20 Apr 2019 Hepburn, Louise Renfrewshire
Scottish Singles 25 May 2019 Gilmour, Steph Fife
South of England Open 29 Sep 2018 Dyer, Brenda Isle of Wight
Spanish National Championship Winter, Karen Spain
Swedish Championships Sundelin, Helene Sweden
Sylt Open Zollikofer, Lisa Germany
UK Youth U21 Darts Challenge 07 Oct 2018 O'Connor, Kerry Buckinghamshire
Welsh Individual Championship 21 Jul 2019 O'Sullivan, Rhian Glamorgan
West Japan Open Sato, Kasumi Japan
Event Event Date Name Representing
BDO Gold Cup 29 Jun 2019 Brooks, Rachel Yorkshire
Event Event Date Name Representing
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Ashton, Lisa England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Brad, Andreea Romania
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Bulmer, Roz England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Burn, Lorraine Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Chatzi, Margeta Greece
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Clements, Jo England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Crane, Grace Northern Ireland
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Curry, Robin USA
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Cusick, Sue England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Czipo, Vivien Hungary
N/A 01 Sep 2019 de Graaf, Aileen Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Dobromyslova, Anastasia Russia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Fenton, Judy New Zealand
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Gallagher, Casey England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Geeraerts, Kathy Belgium
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Goldsmith, Nikki Wales
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Gulliver MBE, Trina England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Gulliver, Sue England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Hadley, Joanne Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Hammond, Corrine Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Harper, Wendy New Zealand
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Hedman, Deta England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Herms, Femke Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Hutchinson, Kirsty England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Ithurralde, Linda England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Ivey, Debbie USA
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Jacklin, Paula England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Kanovska, Jana Czech Republic
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Kewish, Tori Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Konings, Suzan Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Larsen, Janni Denmark
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Lodge, Heather Wales
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Luke, Joanne Canada
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Mercer, Desi New Zealand
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Murphy, Paula USA
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Myers, Nancy Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Nielsen, Fie Denmark
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Noijens, Marjolein Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 O'Brien, Maria England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Osborne, Tina New Zealand
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Pace, Stacey USA
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Page, Sandra England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Podgorska, Karolina Poland
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Potts, Ann Marie Wales
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Prins, Sharon Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Pruim, Vicky Sweden
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Rekinen, Kaisu Finland
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Sheerin, Chrissy Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Sherrock, Fallon England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Smith, Mandy England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Smyth, Barb Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Steenbergen, Priscilla Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Sutton, Margaret England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Thompson, Julie England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Trouwborst, Astrid Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Turner, Laura England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 van der Velden, Anita Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Viinikainen, Kirsi Finland
N/A 01 Sep 2019 West, Cali USA
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Wilson, Leanne Australia
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Winstanley, Lorraine England
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Zijlstra, Anca Netherlands
N/A 01 Sep 2019 Zuidema, Vanessa Netherlands
Event Event Date Name Representing
N/A Catino, Marzia Italy
N/A December, Rianna Canada
N/A Finlay, Stacey Northern Ireland
N/A Foster, Danna Canada
N/A Gaylor, Fiona Switzerland
N/A Hagvall, Susianne Sweden
N/A Heffernan, Cheryl Canada
N/A Hirayanagi, Tomoko Japan
N/A Hockova, Monika Czech Republic
N/A Kameo, Sayaka Japan
N/A Kan, Tomoko Japan
N/A Karlstrom, Malin Sweden
N/A Leahy, Julie Northern Ireland
N/A Lech-Musialska, Nina Poland
N/A Madigan, Anna Northern Ireland
N/A Marani, Giada Italy
N/A Markowska, Malgorzata Poland
N/A Osti, Barbara Italy
N/A Podgorska, Karolina Poland
N/A Pruim, Vicky Sweden
N/A Rauscher, Kerstin Austria
N/A Saito, Naomi Japan
N/A Slowikowska, Renata Poland
N/A Spence, Cath Northern Ireland
N/A Sundelin, Helene Sweden
N/A Suzuki, Mikuru Japan
N/A Van Sleeuwen, Darlene Canada
N/A Vernocchi, Giulia Italy
N/A Willkomm, Anne Germany
N/A Zollikofer, Lena Germany
Event Event Date Name Representing
BICC Bond, Kirsty Hertfordshire
BICC Davidson, Emily Grampian
BICC Furse, Nikki Cornwall
BICC Green, Lorraine Ayrshire
BICC Gulliver MBE, Trina Lincolnshire
BICC Hales, Kaye Breconshire
BICC Lawson, Frances Lothian
BICC McDonald, Lynsey Renfrewshire
BICC McGimpsey, Susanna Greater Glasgow
BICC McMahon, Chelsea Fife
BICC Riddell, Karen Borders
BICC Stainsby, Claire Cleveland
BICC Turner, Laura Surrey
BICC (Southern Youth) Hancock, Courtney Cornwall
Event Event Date Name Representing
BICC Bellerby, Katie Montgomery & Radnor
BICC Bontoft-Gash, Shelley Lincolnshire
BICC Furse, Nikki Cornwall
BICC Gallagher, Casey Sussex
BICC Gibbs, Kirsty Buckinghamshire
BICC Griffiths, Rhian Gwent
BICC Gulliver MBE, Trina Lincolnshire
BICC Hedman, Deta Oxfordshire
BICC Jones, Zoe Worcestershire
BICC O'Brien, Maria Devon
BICC O'Sullivan, Rhian Glamorgan
BICC Pearson, Louise Hertfordshire
BICC Potts, Ann Marie Cleveland
BICC Reinstadtler, Wendy Surrey
BICC Sherrock, Fallon Buckinghamshire
BICC Smith, Ally Lancashire
BICC Stainsby, Claire Cleveland
BICC Turner, Laura Surrey
BICC Winstanley, Lorraine Yorkshire
Event Event Date Name Representing
Berkshire County Play-off Self, Sophie Berkshire
Breconshire County Play-off Camden, Stacy Breconshire
Cambridgeshire County Play-off Grant, Amy Cambridgeshire
Cheshire County Play-off Robson, Jane Cheshire
Cleveland County Play-off Bowstead, Tonilee Cleveland
County Durham County Play-off Eddy, Kelly County Durham
Essex County Play-off 14 May 2019 Kelly, Lynn Essex
Glamorgan County Play-off Mowat, Heather Glamorgan
Gwent County Play-off Lewis, Kimberley Gwent
Gwynedd County Play-off Tiller, Karen Gwynedd
Kent County Play-off Ward, Helen Kent
Lancashire County Play-off 28 Jul 2019 Berry, Michelle Lancashire
Middlesex County Play-off Palmer, Leanne Middlesex
Northumberland County Play-off 28 Jul 2019 Whillis, Phonsawan Northumberland
Nottinghamshire County Play-off 09 Jun 2019 Harvey, Helen Nottinghamshire
Oxfordshire County Play-off Freshwater, Gina Oxfordshire
Pembrokeshire County Play-off 11 Aug 2019 Bailey-Harris, Ruth Pembrokeshire
Renfrewshire County Play-off McBride, Debbie Renfrewshire
Suffolk County Play-off Doidge, Nicky Suffolk
Surrey County Play-off 14 Jul 2019 Pawley, Mandy Surrey
Tyne & Wear County Play-off Purvis, Maureen Tyne & Wear
Warwickshire County Play-off 19 May 2019 Adams, Wendy Warwickshire
West Midlands County Play-off Simmons, Shellbie West Midlands
Event Event Date Name Representing
Internationals Bellerby, Katie Wales
Internationals Davidson, Emily Scotland
Internationals Evans, Natalie Wales
Internationals Gallagher, Casey England
Internationals Goldsmith, Nikki Wales
Internationals Gulliver MBE, Trina England
Internationals Hedman, Deta England
Internationals Hepburn, Louise Scotland
Internationals Hyde, Lorraine Scotland
Internationals McDonald, Lynsey Scotland
Internationals McGimpsey, Susanna Scotland
Internationals McMahon, Chelsea Scotland
Internationals O'Brien, Maria England
Internationals O'Sullivan, Rhian Wales
Internationals Potts, Ann Marie Wales
Internationals Savvery, Chris Wales
Internationals Sherrock, Fallon England
Internationals Winstanley, Lorraine England