Updated: 11 June 2019

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Lisa Ashton (England) 389
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Winner 49
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Runner-up 42
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
5 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Winner 35
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Winner 35
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Runner-up 30
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Runner-up 30
9 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Winner 28
10 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
11 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 25
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 20
13 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 20
14 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 20
15 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Runner-up 18
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 Aileen de Graaf (Netherlands) 339
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Runner-up 42
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Runner-up 30
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Winner 28
7 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
8 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Winner 28
9 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 25
10 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Semi-finalist 25
11 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Winner 21
12 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Winner 21
13 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Winner 21
14 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Winner 21
15 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Winner 21
16 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Winner 21
17 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
18 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 20
19 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
20 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 15
21 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 Deta Hedman (England) 330
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Runner-up 42
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Winner 28
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Winner 28
7 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Winner 28
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 20
11 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 20
12 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Runner-up 18
13 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Runner-up 18
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
15 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
16 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 15
17 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
18 19 May 2019 Police Masters Winner 14
19 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
20 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner-up 12
21 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
22 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
23 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
24 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
4 Fallon Sherrock (England) 329
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Runner-up 30
4 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Runner-up 30
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
6 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Runner-up 24
8 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Runner-up 24
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Winner 21
10 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 20
11 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
12 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 20
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
5 Laura Turner (England) 307
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Semi-finalist 35
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Semi-finalist 25
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Runner-up 24
6 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Runner-up 24
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
9 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
10 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
11 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Runner-up 18
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
13 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 16
14 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
15 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
16 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
17 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
18 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter-finalist 12
19 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
20 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
6 Lorraine Winstanley (England) 285
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Runner-up 42
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Winner 35
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Winner 35
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
6 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Runner-up 24
7 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 21
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 20
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
10 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
11 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
12 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
13 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
7 Anastasia Dobromyslova (Russia) 284
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Runner-up 30
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Winner 28
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Runner-up 24
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 20
9 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 18
10 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
11 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
12 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
13 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 15
14 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 15
15 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
8 Maria O'Brien (England) 258
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Winner 35
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
5 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
7 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 20
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
9 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
11 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
12 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
13 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 Mikuru Suzuki (Japan) 248
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Winner 49
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Winner 49
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Runner-up 42
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
5 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 20
10 Trina Gulliver MBE (England) 239
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Semi-finalist 25
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
7 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
8 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
9 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
10 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Semi-finalist 15
11 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
12 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
13 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
14 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
15 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
16 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
11 Paula Jacklin (England) 229
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Winner 28
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 24
3 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Winner 21
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 21
5 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
7 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner-up 18
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Runner-up 18
9 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
11 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Semi-finalist 15
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
13 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
14 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
15 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
16 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
17 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
18 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
19 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
20 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
21 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12= Jo Clements (England) 204
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 16
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
9 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
11 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
12 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
13 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
14 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
15 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter-finalist 12
16 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
12= Kirsty Hutchinson (England) 204
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Winner 28
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Runner-up 24
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 20
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
6 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
7 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
10 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
11 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
12 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
13 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
14 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
15 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
16 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
17 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
18 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
19 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
14 Casey Gallagher (England) 200
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Runner-up 42
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
4 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
7 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
15 Priscilla Steenbergen (Netherlands) 196
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 16
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 15
7 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
9 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
10 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
11 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
12 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
13 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter-finalist 12
14 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
15 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
16 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
17 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
18 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
19 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
20 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
16 Corrine Hammond (Australia) 190
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Winner 28
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 20
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
5 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 15
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
8 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
10 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
11 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
13 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
17 Tori Kewish (Australia) 176
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Winner 28
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 21
4 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Winner 21
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 15
7 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
8 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Winner 14
9 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner-up 12
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
18 Julie Thompson (England) 173
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Runner-up 24
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
5 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
8 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
12 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
13 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
19= Margaret Sutton (England) 165
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 20
4 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Runner-up 18
6 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 15
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
10 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
19= Sharon Prins (Netherlands) 165
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Runner-up 24
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 15
7 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
8 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
9 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
10 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
21 Andreea Brad (Romania) 160
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Runner-up 18
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 15
5 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
7 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
9 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
10 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
11 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
12 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
13 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
14 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
15 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
16 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
17 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
18 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
22 Nikki Goldsmith (Wales) 149
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
7 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
9 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
10 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
23 Vicky Pruim (Sweden) 140
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
24 Beau Greaves (England) 115
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Winner 28
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
5 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
25 Karolina Podgorska (Poland) 114
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Winner 21
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 18
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 15
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 15
6 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
7 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
26 Vivien Czipo (Hungary) 113
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 18
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
5 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
27 Mandy Smith (England) 109
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
28 Stacey Pace (USA) 105
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Winner 21
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner-up 18
3 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Runner-up 18
4 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Runner-up 18
5 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Runner-up 18
6 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner-up 12
29 Paula Murphy (USA) 99
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Winner 21
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Winner 21
3 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Runner-up 18
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 15
5 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
6 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
30 Sandra Page (England) 92
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
7 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
9 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
10 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
31 Femke Herms (Netherlands) 89
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 16
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
32 Sue Cusick (England) 88
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Runner-up 24
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
7 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
33 Suzan Konings (Netherlands) 87
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
34 Wendy Harper (New Zealand) 80
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Winner 14
2 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
3 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Runner-up 12
4 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
5 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
6 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
7 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
35= Kirsi Viinikainen (Finland) 76
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Runner-up 12
5 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
35= Robin Curry (USA) 76
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 15
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
4 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
6 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
37= Barb Smyth (Australia) 74
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Runner-up 18
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 15
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 15
4 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
6 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
37= Grace Crane (Northern Ireland) 74
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 15
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
39 Fie Nielsen (Denmark) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
6 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
40= Ann Marie Potts (Wales) 71
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
5 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
6 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
40= Lorraine Burn (Australia) 71
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Runner-up 24
2 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 15
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
4 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
42= Kaisu Rekinen (Finland) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Runner-up 12
4 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
42= Marjolein Noijens (Netherlands) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 8
7 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
44 Joanne Luke (Canada) 68
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Runner-up 18
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 15
3 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Winner 14
4 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
45= Cali West (USA) 65
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Winner 21
2 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
4 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
45= Linda Ithurralde (England) 65
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
47= Debbie Ivey (USA) 63
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Runner-up 12
3 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
4 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
47= Kathy Geeraerts (Belgium) 63
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
6 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
47= Vanessa Zuidema (Netherlands) 63
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
50 Judy Fenton (New Zealand) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
2 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
3 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Runner-up 12
4 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
5 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
51= Anneke Kuijten (Netherlands) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Semi-finalist 35
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
51= Jitka Cisarova (Czech Republic) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
53 Joanne Hadley (Australia) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 21
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 15
54= Anita van der Velden (Netherlands) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
54= Anna Hlavova (Czech Republic) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Runner-up 12
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
6 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
54= Tina Osborne (New Zealand) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
3 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
5 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
57= Irina Armstrong (Germany) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
57= Wanja With (Denmark) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 20
3 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
59= Leanne Wilson (Australia) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner-up 18
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
59= Margeta Chatzi (Greece) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
4 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
5 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
61= Danna Foster (Canada) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
61= Hanne Johnsen (Denmark) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
61= Nadezda Vaynyunskaya (Russia) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
5 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
64 Desi Mercer (New Zealand) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
2 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
3 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
65= Nancy Myers (Australia) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner-up 18
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
65= Roxanne Van Tassel (Canada) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 15
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
3 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
65= Trish Grzesik (Canada) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
4 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
68 Helene Sundelin (Sweden) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Runner-up 12
3 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
4 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
69= Hayley Crowley (Canada) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Winner 21
2 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Winner 14
3 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
69= Heather Lodge (Wales) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
71 Marlise Kiel (USA) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
4 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
72 Jana Kanovska (Czech Republic) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
73= Astrid Trouwborst (Netherlands) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
73= Fie Skinnes (Denmark) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Winner 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
73= Jane Robson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
73= Sue Gulliver (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
77= Donna Gleed (England) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 21
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Runner-up 18
77= Janni Larsen (Denmark) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
4 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
77= Karen Cruickshanks (Scotland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
77= Katharina Vonrufs (Switzerland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
3 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
81= An Poortmans (Belgium) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
81= Barbora Hospodarska (Czech Republic) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
4 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
83= Jo Steed (New Zealand) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Runner-up 12
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
4 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
83= Melissa Jalbert (USA) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 15
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
85 Dee Bateman (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
86= Oana Birsan (Romania) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
86= Susianne Hagvall (Sweden) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
88= Amanda Loch (Australia) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner-up 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
88= Anna Votavova (Czech Republic) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 15
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
3 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
88= Emma Watkins (Australia) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
91= Chrissy Sheerin (Australia) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Runner-up 12
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
3 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
91= Henriette Honore (Denmark) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
93= Glad Davies (Wales) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
93= Jammie Campbell (USA) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
95= Cassy Scantlen (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 15
95= Erdenechimeg Dondov (Mongolia) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Runner-up 18
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
95= Krisztina Csombok (Hungary) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
95= Lisa Ayers (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 21
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
95= Roz Bulmer (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
100= Bette Cunningham (USA) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
100= Lynn Marsden (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
100= Maria Mason (Canada) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 15
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
100= Rhian Griffiths (Wales) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
100= Sophie Mckinlay (Scotland) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
100= Zoe Holland (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
106= Emily Alford (Canada) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Runner-up 18
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
106= Gitte Banke (Denmark) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
106= Sari Nikula (Finland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
106= Stephanie Plasschaert (Belgium) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
110= Crystal Chiasson (Canada) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
3 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
110= Iva Ivanova (Bulgaria) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 8
110= Katrin Spitzer (Austria) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
110= Leslie Rosenfeld (USA) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
3 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
110= Louise Hepburn (Scotland) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
110= Veronika Ihasz (Hungary) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
116= Althea Ciantar (Malta) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
116= Eva Nemeth (Hungary) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
116= Renee Ripol (USA) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
116= Stefanie Rennoch-Zwitkowitsch (Germany) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Runner-up 18
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
120= Britta Gabriel (Germany) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
120= Deana Rosenblom (Sweden) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
120= Line Kristiansen (Denmark) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
120= Loredana Brumetz (Italy) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
120= Malin Karlström (Sweden) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
120= Nora Fekete (Hungary) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
120= Veronica Eade (Australia) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
127= Andrea Walker (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
127= Cheryl Heffernan (Canada) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
127= Clare Stewart (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
127= Hale Kocabacak (Turkey) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
127= Jo Locke (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
127= Julia Georgopoulou (Greece) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
127= Kim Bellay-Rouselle (Canada) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Runner-up 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
127= Lee Wright (New Zealand) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
3 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
127= Lyn Morrison (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
127= Maria Poulidou (Greece) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
127= Renata Slowikowska (Poland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
127= Sandra Rasmussen (Denmark) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
127= Susan Green (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
127= Tharsissia Werinussa (Netherlands) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 12
127= Tracy Powers (Canada) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Runner-up 12
142= Kerstin Rauscher (Austria) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
142= Mary Paine (England) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
142= Paula Collins (Wales) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
142= Rhian O'Sullivan (Wales) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
146= Alena Gregůrková (Czech Republic) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
146= Ann Chilton (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
146= Blanka Vojtkova (Czech Republic) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
146= Chris Savvery (Wales) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
146= Lorena Hofert (Germany) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
146= Nicola Biddick (Wales) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
152= Ally Smith (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
152= Caitlin Klein Stavast (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Carole Herriott (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Runner-up 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
152= Carolyn Mars (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Winner 21
152= Eniko Harsányi (Hungary) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
152= Ilona van Emden (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Kaye Hales (Wales) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Kayla Murray (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
152= Linda Wilder (Canada) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
152= Maggie Holyk (Canada) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Winner 21
152= Manuela Cappiello (Italy) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
152= Margaret Stewart (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
152= Olga Hoogenkamp (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
152= Renia Vrachnou (Greece) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
152= Sandy Hudson (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Winner 21
152= Sarah-Louise Mallott (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
168= Adrienn Végső (Hungary) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
168= Anda Seimane (Latvia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
168= Chelsea McMahon (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
168= Danielle Ashton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
168= Darlene Van Sleeuwen (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
168= Helen Styles (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
168= Jacqueline Maiden (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
168= Janine Cassar (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
168= Lavinia Hogg (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
2 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
168= Pam Burr (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
168= Ramona Eriksen (Norway) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
168= Sarah Chick (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
168= Stefanie Luck (Germany) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
181= Chloe Kilpatrick (Australia) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
181= Jo Rolls (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
181= Josie Paterson (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
181= Kellie Abbott (Canada) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
181= Samran Prommetta (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
181= Sharona Veld (Netherlands) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
187= Alex Foulds (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Runner-up 18
187= Amanda Preciado (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
2 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Bailey Watson (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
187= Christine Hay (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
187= Clair Wheeler (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
187= Hege Elvevoll (Norway) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
187= Holly Young (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
2 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Patty Walz (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
2 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
187= Sha Hohipa (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
187= Tanya Page (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
187= Taylor-Marsh Kahaki (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
187= Terri Bellamy (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
199= Abbey Morrison (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
199= Andrea Guerra (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
2 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
199= Anika Sonnichsen (Denmark) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
199= Brenda Roush (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
199= Darlene MacLeod (Canada) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
199= Kathy Bourgeois (Canada) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
199= Kirsten Byø (Denmark) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
199= Merethe Kallehauge Moller (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
199= Mihi Reid (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
199= Rianna December (Canada) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
2 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
199= Rica Verano (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
210= Alena Palahina (Belarus) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
210= Conny Koester (Germany) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
210= Jackie Clothier (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
210= Jane Harrington (New Zealand) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
210= Karina Kaenzig (Switzerland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
210= Lottanoora Heinäharju (Finland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
210= Maria-Eleni Rapti (Greece) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
210= Robyn Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
210= Samantha Piccolo (Italy) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
210= Sandra Smith (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
210= Sarah Roberts (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
210= Tineke Kalsbeek (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 16
210= Tracy Topping (Spain) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
210= Tricia Wright (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
224= Aletta Wajer (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
224= Annamária Ölei (Hungary) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
224= Anne Allsop (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
224= Brenda Dyer (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
224= Daniela-Maria Neumayer (Austria) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
224= Debbie McBride (Scotland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
224= Dot McLeod (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 15
224= Eve Watson (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
224= Ivy Wieshlow (Canada) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 15
224= Jennifer Donaghy (Northern Ireland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 15
224= Lenka Horská (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
224= Lerena Rietbergen (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
224= Margaret Ferguson (Scotland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
224= Melissa Landkroon (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
224= Natalie Gilbert (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
224= Nina Lech (Poland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
224= Pam Briggs (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 15
224= Pelin Kosten (Turkey) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
224= Samantha Raaphorst (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
224= Vanessa Reyniers (Belgium) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
224= Vicky Martin (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
245= Anca Zijlstra (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Audrey Underwood (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
245= Cindy Pardy (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
245= Crystal Ludlow (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Winner 14
245= Elbrich Halbersma (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Eleanor Cairns (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
245= Else Nielsen (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
245= Ged Fielding (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
245= Hester Stoltz (South Africa) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
245= Jaleesa Zegel (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Jane Stubbs (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
245= Jessica Cassidy (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
245= Julie Duckett (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
245= Karin Krappen (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Kristin Kovich (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Winner 14
245= Leonie Beekman (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Maria Jose Gomez (Catalonia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
245= Megan Lucas (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Merete Kjær (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
245= Nathalie van Marm (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Petrea Kr Fridriksdottir (Iceland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
245= Priscilla Groeneweg (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Ramona Mostad Eriksen (Norway) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Shirley Witten (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
245= Snezana Veljkovic (Sweden) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
245= Tamara Schuur (Norway) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
245= Veerle Hamelink (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
245= Yvonne Post (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
273= Alessia Bottazzo (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Amanda Fischer (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Angela McDonald (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
273= Anita Tobias (Luxembourg) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
273= Anne Willkomm (Germany) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= April Leonard (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Brittany Brooks (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
273= Brook Nisbet (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Caroline La Touche (Guernsey) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
273= Cathy Wilson (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Christina Schuler (Germany) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
273= Cinzia Borgia (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Danyel Hosier (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Erin Mitchell (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Giffy Khaosoi (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
273= Grammatiki Tripodi (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
273= Helen Taylor (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Ilaria Zatti (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Ingibjorg Magnusdottir (Iceland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Runner-up 12
273= Isabella Collini (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Janet Weedon (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
273= Jeannette Stoop (Switzerland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
273= Jenna Avrill (Jersey) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
273= Jennifer Serr (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Josianne Caruana (Malta) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
273= Jucinta Dann (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Julie Weger (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Kalita Rickerby (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Runner-up 12
273= Kay Gentry (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Kerryann King (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 12
273= Kim Whaley-Hilts (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Runner-up 12
273= Laine Lyzak (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Lindsey Ashton (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
273= Lorraine Hyde (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 12
273= Lucia Rossella Lauterio (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Maria Prombona (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
273= Maria Skoulikari (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
273= Mariam Wakefield (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Marianne Bell (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Marika Juhola (Finland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Runner-up 12
273= Marilyn Loft (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Marine Yersin (Switzerland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
273= Mary Thatcher (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Maud Jansson (Sweden) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
273= Monica Dan (Romania) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
273= Natalie Carter (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Pamela Burr (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
273= Patricia Farrell (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Runner-up 12
273= Pia Arslev (Denmark) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
273= Rebecca Smith (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
273= Renata Downs (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
273= Rotanda Irby (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Sabine Seger (Germany) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Saskia van Zoeren (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 12
273= Shona Krabbe (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
273= Stefania Ricci (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Sue Pritchard (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 12
273= Tamara Kovács (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
273= Vicki Briggs (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 12
273= Yiolanta Korradou (Cyprus) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
273= Zandra Charbonneau (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
334= Adrienne Brooks (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Amy Tucker (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Angelina Palumbi (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Arna Rut Gunnlaugsdottir (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Barbara Mézes (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
334= Colette Duffield (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Dawn Marchand (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Denisa Feklová (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
334= Dilja Tara Helgadottir (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Emine Dursun (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Jan Layton (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Julie Lambie (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Kristine Mickus (Latvia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Krystal Wells (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Lori Verrier (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Mackenzie Kingsmill (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Marianne Munksø (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
334= Marly van den Heuvel (Netherlands) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Martina Ryan (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
334= Michelle Spicer (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
334= Monika Hergetova (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
334= Nikki Bardsley (Isle of Man) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
334= Pat Graham (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
334= Pauline Brown (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
334= Rebecca Barrow (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
334= Sarah Goodwin (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
334= Susan Vith (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
334= Tania Clarke (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
334= Tanja Pedersen (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
334= Tina Köstner (Austria) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
334= Vladimíra Tonarová (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
365= Algina Juknaite (Lithuania) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
365= Amanda Sanderson (Cyprus) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
365= Amy Paul (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
365= Anastasiia Shtareva (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
365= Anna Madigan (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
365= Anouska Bierens (Netherlands) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
365= Areta Kovalevska (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Brianna Mazey (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
365= Brigitta Toth (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
365= Catalina Pasa (Austria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
365= Chatzi Margeta (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
365= Cheryl Dooley (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
365= Chrissy Gringer (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
365= Cindy Der (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
365= Cristina Cipolletti (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Dawn Rennie (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Djurdjina Miscevic (Serbia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
365= Donna Bisaro (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
365= Ekaterina Cherkasova (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Eloise Milburn (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
365= Erika Hansen (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Erika Wada (Japan) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Evdokia Nakka (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
365= Fiona Gaylor (Switzerland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
365= Fiona Gottwald (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
365= Fiona Roberts (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
365= Francine LeBlanc (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
365= Gemma Leonard (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
365= Giada Marani (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Giota Sfakioti (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
365= Giulia Vernocchi (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Heidi Berdal (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
365= Holly Isenor (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
365= Irena Bauze (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Jacqueline Jansen (Netherlands) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
365= Jacqueline O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Jamey Lyons (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
365= Jamie Clark (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Janet Melvin (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Janette Matthews (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
365= Jennifer Lyzak (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Jennifer Pappalardo (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Jennifer Scantlen (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Jessica Dreyer (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Jessica Montlouis (Switzerland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
365= Judy Koningh (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Karen Butt (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
365= Kayla Hammons (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
365= Kayleigh Johnson (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
365= Kayleigh O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Kim Wrenn (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Kristy Davis (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Laura King (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Linsey Trask (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Lise Belliveau (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
365= Macovei Doriana Elena (Romania) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
365= Malgorzata Markowska (Poland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
365= Mara Casadei (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Maria Zineli (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
365= Marina Kononova (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Marissa Pitt (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Melina Casagrande (Switzerland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
365= Merethe Carlsen (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
365= Mia Peirce (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Michela Michelini (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Michelle Lindin (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
365= Misty Paul (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 9
365= Nadja Skovlund (Denmark) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
365= Nadya Gergova (Bulgaria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
365= Nadya Ubcheva (Bulgaria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
365= Naomi Cardenas (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
365= Nathalie Bolduc (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Nicole Smith (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
365= Nora Erdei (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
365= Oana Cimpoca (Romania) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
365= Rena Rodriguez (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Sally Fong Hoon (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
365= Sandija Andersone (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Sandy Haas (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
365= Sara Khodadadi (Iran) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 LDO Turkey Classic Last 16 9
365= Sara Towsley (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
365= Sarah Bartlome (Switzerland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
365= Sfakioti Giota (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
365= Shannon Vitale (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Shereen Downs (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
365= Silke Lowe (Germany) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
365= Stephanie Bellamy (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
365= Takako Kogama (Japan) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
365= Tania Milli (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 9
365= Tatiana Nuhznova (Belarus) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 9
365= Teresa King (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Terra Poplstein (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
365= Tiffany Nieman (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
365= Tracy Feiertag (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
365= Tracy Kealey (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
365= Trish Hanna (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 9
365= Trish Pelechosky (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
365= Trudy Stokes (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
365= Unni Bakkan (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
365= Valerie Rooney (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
365= Valorie Olson (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 9
365= Viktoria Laczi (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
365= Wendy Broadbent (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
468= Ann Lacey (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
468= Anna Vilén (Finland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Anne Deschenes (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
468= Baecky Hailstone (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Beckie Edmeades (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Bonnie Wei (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
468= Carola Gladow (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Carri Sauer (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
468= Christen Melenzio (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Christine Hyde (Scotland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Claire Stainsby (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Crystal Fougere (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Debbie Whenman (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Devyn Crough (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
468= Diane Cole (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Elin Mortensen (Denmark) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Elínborg Steinunnardóttir (Iceland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Erica Spracklin (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Gail Mullan (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Helen Harvey (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
468= Jade Loch (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
468= Jennifer Bowser (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Jessica Bintz (Luxembourg) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Jessica Wilson (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Julie Hunter (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Karrah Boutilier (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Katariina Spora (Finland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Kerstien de Vries (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
468= Kornelija Lusaité (Lithuania) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Laura Tye (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Leah Price (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
468= Lena Zollikofer (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Lisa Weste (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Lori Kelley (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Lorraine Porter (Jersey) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Louise Paterson (Scotland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Maata Atkins (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
468= Maggie Bolt (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Maria Schneider (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Marija Ruzane (Latvia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Marissa Moore (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Melanie Robinson (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
468= Michele Olson (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Michelle McGimpsey (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Natasha Wajdylak (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Nats Watson (Jersey) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Nicki Rolls (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Normajenne Hartrick (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Patience Te Moananui (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
468= Sal Walsh (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
468= Sallyann Jones (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Sandra Squires (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Sara Schliemann (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
468= Saskia Jonkman (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
468= Shannon Campbell (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Sharon Leslie (Scotland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 8
468= Sharon Mausz (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
468= Shelley Stephanson (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
468= Shirley Castle (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Sophie Cox (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
468= Tania McCarthy (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Tara Carrillo (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
468= Teresa Gooch (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Ursula Binder (Austria) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 8
468= Vanessa Denies (Belgium) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
468= Vani Bakani (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
468= Wiemke Rantsch (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
468= Zeltite Strade (Latvia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
536= Alberta Beugels (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Angeline Merlit (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
536= Anjana Bhagwandin (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Ann Waslin (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Anne Dorrestijn (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Anouk van Goudswaard (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Cathy Hughes (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Chantal Zwaan (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Danielle Ijpelaar (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Debbie Davies (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Debbie Davis (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Denise Cassidy (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Emily Villadsen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
536= Emma Little (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Evonne Taylor (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Gail Williams (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Gina Jones (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Iselin Hauen (Norway) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Jacqueline Geel (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Jan Robbins (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Jane Jones (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Janine Halsall (Isle of Man) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Jessica Graham (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Jessica Shakesby (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Julie Robinson (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Julie Ward (Scotland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Kaylee van der Steen (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Kelly Streef (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Kimberley Corper (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Leah Wiltshire (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Louisa Fox (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Louise Mathilde Grønbæk Mærsk (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
536= Michelle Binns (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Michelle Verberk (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Natalie Evans (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Natalie Tucker (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Petra van der Laan (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Pia Brade (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
536= Sam Perry (Isle of Man) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Sarah Taylor (Isle of Man) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Shannon Hall (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Shannon Mos (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Shirley Verbeek (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
536= Steph Clarke (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Tammy-Jo Grafton (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Tina Larsen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
536= Tracey Cunningham (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
536= Tracey Marie Davies (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
536= Tracy Ingrouille (Guernsey) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
585= Amy Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Andrea Ondova (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Anfisa Mikhaylova (Russia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Artemis Xiari (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Barbora Gandi (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Carina Rauscher (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Charona de Laat (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Debora Urdeva (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Emelie Kjellberg (Sweden) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Karolína Rysová (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Kristína Salczerova (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
585= Lineke Koenen (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
585= Lisa Steinbach (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Louise Stockings (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Małgorzata Pacierpnik (Poland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
585= Michelle Merlit (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
585= Mona-Lisa Brodin (Norway) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Monika Grätzová (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Natasja Berenschot (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Olga Grushovets (Ukraine) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Pavla Jurigová (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
585= Petra Filipikova (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Quintey Bieman (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
585= Regina Sebestyén (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Samantha Krop (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
585= Sammy Ostry (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
585= Sandra Karimi Paludan Jensen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
585= Tove Bested (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5