Updated: 02 December 2019

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Paula Jacklin (England) 153
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
3 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Runner-up 24
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
6 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 10
9 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
2 Aileen de Graaf (Netherlands) 143
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 24
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Winner 21
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 18
6 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 15
7 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
3 Lisa Ashton (England) 142
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Winner 49
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Winner 35
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Runner-up 30
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Winner 28
4 Deta Hedman (England) 136
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Winner 21
4 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Winner 21
5 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
6 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Runner-up 18
5 Anastasia Dobromyslova (Russia) 105
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Runner-up 42
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
3 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 Laura Turner (England) 104
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Winner 28
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Runner-up 18
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
6 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
7 Kirsty Hutchinson (England) 99
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Runner-up 42
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 21
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 15
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Winner 14
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
8 Krisztina Csombok (Hungary) 95
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
7 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
8 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
9 Lorraine Winstanley (England) 91
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Runner-up 30
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 Maria O'Brien (England) 90
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Winner 21
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
11 Margaret Sutton (England) 89
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
12 Grace Crane (Northern Ireland) 85
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
13 Priscilla Steenbergen (Netherlands) 84
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
14 Andreea Brad (Romania) 80
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
6 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
15 Fallon Sherrock (England) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Winner 49
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
16 Tori Kewish (Australia) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Winner 28
2 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Winner 21
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
17 Denise Cassidy (Northern Ireland) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 12
18 Beau Greaves (England) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Winner 35
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Runner-up 24
19 Amanda Harwood (England) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
20 Jo Clements (England) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
21 Jitka Cisarova (Czech Republic) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
22 Mandy Smith (England) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
23 Anna Madigan (Northern Ireland) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 10
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
24 Julie Thompson (England) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
25 Joanne Luke (Canada) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Runner-up 18
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
26 Danna Foster (Canada) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Runner-up 12
27 Tracey Marie Davies (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
28= Ramona Mostad Eriksen (Norway) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
28= Veronika Ihasz (Hungary) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 18
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
30= Kat Mclean (England) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
30= Stefanie Luck (Germany) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
32 Kirsi Viinikainen (Finland) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Winner 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
33 Kasumi Sato (Japan) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
34 Katie Sheldon (Republic of Ireland) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
35= Kaisu Rekinen (Finland) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 18
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
35= Paula Murphy (USA) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Winner 21
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
35= Pauline Donat (England) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
38 Alisa Burykina (Russia) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Runner-up 12
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
39= Caroline Breen (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
39= Linda Harte (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
39= Marina Shershukova (Russia) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
39= Stacey Pace (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Runner-up 18
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
43 Tamara Kovács (Hungary) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
44= Corrine Hammond (Australia) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
44= Elena Shulgina (Russia) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Winner 14
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Winner 14
44= Jo Locke (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Winner 28
44= Mayumi Ouchi (Japan) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
44= Roz Bulmer (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
44= Vicky Pruim (Sweden) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
50= Kathy Geeraerts (Belgium) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
50= Ksenia Klochek (Russia) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Runner-up 12
50= Leanne Wilson (Australia) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 15
2 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
53= Casey Gallagher (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
53= Julie Wilson (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
55 Helene Sundelin (Sweden) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Runner-up 18
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
56= Chrissy Sheerin (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Runner-up 24
56= Emese Bósza (Hungary) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
58= Aoife McCormack (Republic of Ireland) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
58= Marly van den Heuvel (Netherlands) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
60= Ann Redmond (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
60= Cali West (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Winner 21
60= Fiona Gaylor (Switzerland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
60= Irena Tretjak (Slovenia) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
60= Letizia Tiranti (Italy) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
60= Lisa Brosnan (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
60= Nora Erdei (Hungary) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
60= Olive McIntyre (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
60= Robyn Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
60= Tarja Salminen (Finland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
70= Amy Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
70= Annamária Ölei (Hungary) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
70= Chloe O'Brien (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
70= Jenni O'Reilly (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
70= Sandra Smith (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
70= Sue Lane (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
76 Heather Lodge (Wales) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
77= Colette Duffield (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
77= Debbie Ivey (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
2 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
77= Ekaterina Cherkasova (Russia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
77= Faith Kainuku (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Runner-up 18
77= Georgia McDevitt (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
77= Marjolein Noijens (Netherlands) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
77= Nathalie Kallen (Switzerland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
77= Ruth Bailey-Harris (Wales) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
77= Sue Cusick (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
77= Wanja With (Denmark) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
87= Althea Ciantar (Malta) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
87= Francesca Lucco (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
87= Giada Ciofi (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
87= Serena Benedusi (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
87= Sue Green (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
92= Barb Smyth (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
92= Danielle Ashton (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
92= Lorraine Burn (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
92= Maria Perrin (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
92= Noelene Williams (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
92= Rebecca Smith (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
92= Samantha Piccolo (Italy) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
92= Silke Goebel (Germany) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
100= Denisa Feklová (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
100= Diane Nash (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
100= Jill Desmedt (Belgium) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
100= Julie Weger (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
100= Karen Cruickshanks (Scotland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
100= Olga Abramova (Russia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
100= Rhiannon Kerr (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 15
100= Robin Curry (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
100= Samiran Coban (Turkey) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
100= Sandra Page (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
100= Sarmite Lavrentjeva (Latvia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
100= Valorie Olson (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
112= Anastasiia Shtareva (Russia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
112= Anca Zijlstra (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Anne Willkomm (Germany) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Ces Lally (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Desi Mercer (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
112= Donna Gleed (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Fiona Roberts (Northern Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Jennifer Doyle (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Judy Fenton (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Karolina Podgorska (Poland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Karrah Boutilier (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Winner 14
112= Katie O'Dea (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Kaye Hales (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Kim Bellay-Rouselle (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Winner 14
112= Linda Ithurralde (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Margaret Coulter (Northern Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Maria Mason (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
112= Maureen Tiernan (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Mikuru Suzuki (Japan) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
112= Patience Te Moananui (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
112= Rachel King (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
112= Teresa Maher (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
134 Katrin Spitzer (Austria) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
135= Alex Foulds (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
135= Algina Juknaite (Lithuania) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Barbara Grubb (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Brenda Roush (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Carole Wright (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Chloe Obrien (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
135= Cinzia Borgia (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Danny Mattiacci (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Dawn Basill (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Debbie McBride (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Emily Austin (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Emma Barlow (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Gemma Spence (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Giada Conte (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Giovanna Novelli (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Glenda Venturini (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Helen Dunn (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Jade Lock (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Jane Baggaley Agius (Malta) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Jennifer Burgess (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Julie Phillips (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Katharina Vonrufs (Switzerland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
135= Kerrie-Ann McCreadie (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Kerryann King (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Kiara Jackson (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Kody Lane (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Latressa Skrzyniak (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
135= Lisa Tyler (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Maria Bower (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Marissa Moore (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Maureen Gilliam (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Melina Van Den Kieboom (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Michele Hall (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Montserrat Boronat (Catalonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Nora Fekete (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
135= Paula Parton (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Rachel Earles (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
135= Renee Ripol (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
135= Samran Prommetta (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
135= Sara Giacomini (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
135= Sarah Roberts (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
135= Shirley Castle (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
135= Taylor-Marsh Kahaki (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
135= Vani Bakani (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
179= Adéla Pachtová (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Adrienn Vegso (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
179= Angela Aucoin (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
179= Darlene MacLeod (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
179= Ekaterina Zasypkina (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
179= Eva Nemeth (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Gabriella Strucy Oláh (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Helen Harvey (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
179= Inita Bite (Norway) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Jana Kanovska (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Liza Pugina (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
179= Mandy Stephens (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Maria Archanic (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
179= Marilyn Loft (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
179= Marta Domasiewicz (Poland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Maryanne Teinaki (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
179= Mel Lilley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
179= Oana Birsan (Romania) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
179= Olga Fedulova (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Petra Filipikova (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Polly Luke (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
179= Regina Sebestyén (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Roxanne VanTassel (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
179= Shereen Downs (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
179= Shirley Carrett (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
179= S'Vania Te Moananui (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
179= Tracy Boss (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
206= Aleksandra Grseta (Slovenia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
206= Amanda Preciado (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Anita Puncule (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Annette Lord (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
206= Catherine Fleming (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
206= Cheryl Dooley (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Daniela-Maria Neumayer (Austria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
206= Eniko Harsányi (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
206= Gail Mullan (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
206= Hayley Crowley (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Hayley Lal (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
206= Irena Bauze (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Irina Koleshova (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
206= Jacqueline O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
206= Jamie Benner (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Jane Robson (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Jennifer Cocchi (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Jennifer Roberts (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Jessika Dahlgren (Sweden) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Jill Horton (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Joanne Beavan (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
206= Khan Schuiling (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Kris Sams (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Linda Gallegos (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Mara Casadei (Italy) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
206= Margeta Chatzi (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
206= Maria Popova (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Marlise Kiel (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Nadezda Vaynyunskaya (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Nevaeh Ahipene (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
206= Rai Maxwell (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
206= Regina Tran (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Sandra Rimkeviciute (Lithuania) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
206= Sari Nikula (Finland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
206= Teresa Quan (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
206= Teresa Scullion (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
206= Trish Doyle (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
206= Trish Grzesik (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
206= Viktoria Laczi (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
245= Alsu Ragimova (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Angela Shields (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
245= Bonnii Bentley (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
245= Brianna Robia (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Carolyn Doyle (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Cheryl Heffernan (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Donna Bisaro (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Elaine Armer (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
245= Elizaveta Pimenova (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Emily Alford (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Heather Siebers (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Holly Isenor (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Isabella Collini (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
245= Ivy Wieshlow (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Jessica Mattinson (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Julie Booth (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
245= Julie Newman (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
245= Julie Scoullar (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Katy Innocenti (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
245= Kayla Hitch (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Kelly Stewart (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Kiri Fraser (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Lea-Ann Walsh (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Loriani Fabi (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
245= Margaret Bamford (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
245= Megan Winiana (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Natalya Iakovleva (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Nicole Loft (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Paula Collins (Wales) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
245= Sara Quartesan (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
245= Sieglinde Binder (Austria) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
245= Tania Clarke (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Teresa Donnarumma (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
245= Tracy Power (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Ursula Binder (Austria) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
245= Veronika Koroleva (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
245= Vikki Stewart (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
245= Vikki Tasker (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
245= Wendy Scoullar (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
284= Aletta Wajer (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Ann Burke (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
284= Astrid Trouwborst (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Brenda Dyer (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Gemma Kearon (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
284= Kate Hulme (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Kirsty Bond (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Kirsty Gibbs (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Kirsty Handford (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Laura Thompson (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Lisa Zollikofer (Germany) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Malin Karlström (Sweden) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Nikki Furse (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Paula Smith (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
284= Sayaka Kameo (Japan) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Teresa King (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Tomoko Kan (Japan) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Vanessa Zuidema (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
284= Wendy Harper (New Zealand) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
303= Anna Hlavova (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Anna Votavova (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Ann-Christine Foslund (Norway) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Annette Bressendorf (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Christiane Muzik (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Christina Schuler (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Daria Golly (Poland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Debora Urdeva (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Elisabeth Steinbach (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Else Nielsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Fie Nielsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Hanne Johnsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Heidi Gulbrandsen (Norway) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Jacqueline Maiden (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Joanne Pugh (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Kerstin Rauscher (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Kirsten Byø (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Leah Wiltshire (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Linda Rietbergen (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Michelle Binns (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Mojca Škafar (Slovenia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Phonsawan Whillis (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Vitalina Moiseienko (Ukraine) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Vivien Czipo (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
303= Willfrid Kasin (Norway) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5