Updated: 18 March 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Lisa Ashton (England) 431
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Winner 49
2 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Winner 49
3 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Runner-up 42
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Runner-up 42
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Winner 35
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Semi-finalist 35
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
8 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Runner-up 30
9 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Runner-up 30
10 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Winner 28
11 22 Sep 2019 British Open Winner 28
12 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Winner 28
13 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Winner 28
14 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Semi-finalist 25
15 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
16 24 Aug 2019 French Open Runner-up 24
17 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Runner-up 24
18 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Winner 21
19 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 20
20 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 20
21 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Runner-up 18
22 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 16
23 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
24 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 Beau Greaves (England) 415
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Winner 49
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Runner-up 42
4 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Winner 35
6 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Winner 35
7 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Runner-up 30
8 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Winner 28
9 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Winner 28
10 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Winner 28
11 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Winner 28
12 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Winner 28
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Winner 28
14 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Runner-up 24
15 22 Sep 2019 British Open Runner-up 24
16 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Runner-up 24
17 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 20
3 Fallon Sherrock (England) 406
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Winner 49
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Runner-up 42
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Winner 35
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Runner-up 30
8 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Runner-up 24
9 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Runner-up 24
10 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Runner-up 24
11 13 Apr 2019 German Open Runner-up 24
12 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Winner 21
13 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 20
14 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
15 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 20
16 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 16
17 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Semi-finalist 15
18 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
19 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
20 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
21 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
22 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
4 Anastasia Dobromyslova (Russia) 359
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Runner-up 42
2 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Runner-up 42
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
4 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Winner 35
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Runner-up 30
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
7 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
8 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 25
9 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
10 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Runner-up 24
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Runner-up 24
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
13 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 20
14 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 20
15 22 Sep 2019 British Open Semi-finalist 20
16 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Semi-finalist 20
17 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 20
18 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
19 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 16
20 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
21 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
22 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 15
23 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
24 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
25 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
26 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
5 Lorraine Winstanley (England) 348
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Winner 35
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
4 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Semi-finalist 35
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Runner-up 30
6 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
7 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
9 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 25
10 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Semi-finalist 25
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Runner-up 24
12 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 20
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 20
14 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
15 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 16
16 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 16
17 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 16
18 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
19 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
20 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
21 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
22 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
23 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
24 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Quarter-finalist 12
25 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
6 Aileen de Graaf (Netherlands) 336
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Semi-finalist 35
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Semi-finalist 35
4 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Winner 28
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Winner 28
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Semi-finalist 25
10 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 24
11 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Winner 21
12 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
13 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Winner 21
14 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Winner 21
15 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Winner 21
16 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 20
17 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
18 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
19 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 18
20 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Runner-up 18
21 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 16
22 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
23 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 15
24 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Semi-finalist 15
25 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Winner 14
26 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
27 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
28 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
29 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
7 Mikuru Suzuki (Japan) 329
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Winner 49
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Runner-up 42
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Winner 35
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
5 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
6 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Winner 28
7 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 20
10 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 16
11 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
12 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
8 Deta Hedman (England) 321
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Runner-up 30
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
5 24 Aug 2019 French Open Winner 28
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Winner 28
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Semi-finalist 25
10 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Runner-up 24
11 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Winner 21
12 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Winner 21
13 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Winner 21
14 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
15 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 20
16 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
17 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 20
18 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Semi-finalist 20
19 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
20 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
21 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Runner-up 18
22 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Runner-up 18
23 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 16
24 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 16
25 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
26 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
27 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
28 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Semi-finalist 15
29 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Semi-finalist 15
30 19 May 2019 Police Masters Winner 14
31 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
32 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner-up 12
33 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
34 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
35 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
36 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
37 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
9 Laura Turner (England) 307
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Runner-up 30
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Winner 28
6 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
7 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Runner-up 24
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Runner-up 24
9 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
11 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
12 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
13 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Semi-finalist 20
14 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
15 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
16 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Runner-up 18
17 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Runner-up 18
18 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Runner-up 18
19 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
20 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 16
21 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 16
22 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
23 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
24 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
25 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
26 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
27 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
28 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
29 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
30 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
31 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
10 Maria O'Brien (England) 274
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Winner 28
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
6 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Winner 21
7 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
8 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
9 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Semi-finalist 20
10 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
11 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 16
12 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 16
13 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 16
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
15 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
16 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
17 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
18 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
19 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
20 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Quarter-finalist 12
11 Paula Jacklin (England) 263
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Winner 28
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Semi-finalist 25
5 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Runner-up 24
6 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Winner 21
7 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 21
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
10 24 Aug 2019 French Open Semi-finalist 20
11 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner-up 18
12 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
13 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
14 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 16
15 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
16 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
17 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
18 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
19 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
20 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 12
21 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
22 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
23 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
24 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
25 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
26 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
27 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 10
28 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
29 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
30 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
31 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
32 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
33 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
34 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
35 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 Corrine Hammond (Australia) 255
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Winner 28
4 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Semi-finalist 20
6 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Semi-finalist 20
7 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Semi-finalist 20
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 20
9 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
10 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 16
11 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 16
12 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 16
13 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 15
14 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
15 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
16 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 12
17 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
18 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
19 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
20 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
21 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
22 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
23 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
24 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
13 Kirsty Hutchinson (England) 249
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Runner-up 42
2 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Runner-up 24
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 21
5 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
6 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
8 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
9 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 16
10 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 16
11 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 16
13 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 15
14 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
15 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Semi-finalist 15
16 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Semi-finalist 15
17 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Semi-finalist 15
18 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Winner 14
19 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
20 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
21 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
22 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
23 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
24 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
25 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
26 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
27 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
28 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
29 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
30 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
31 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
32 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
33 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
34 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
35 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
14 Casey Gallagher (England) 239
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Semi-finalist 25
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
7 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Semi-finalist 20
8 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 16
9 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 16
10 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
11 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
13 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
14 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 12
15 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
16 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
17 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
18 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
19 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
15 Tori Kewish (Australia) 238
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Winner 28
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Winner 28
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Winner 21
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
6 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 21
7 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Semi-finalist 20
8 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Semi-finalist 15
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
10 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 15
11 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
12 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Runner-up 12
13 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner-up 12
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
16 Vicky Pruim (Sweden) 232
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Semi-finalist 20
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Semi-finalist 20
6 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Semi-finalist 20
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
8 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
11 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
12 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
13 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
14 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
15 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
17 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
18 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
17 Sharon Prins (Netherlands) 217
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Runner-up 24
3 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Winner 21
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 16
7 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 16
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 16
10 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 15
11 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Runner-up 12
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
13 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
14 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
18 Margaret Sutton (England) 210
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 20
7 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 16
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
10 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 15
11 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
12 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
13 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
14 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 12
15 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
16 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
17 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
18 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
19 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
20 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
21 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
22 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
23 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
24 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
25 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
19 Priscilla Steenbergen (Netherlands) 200
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
4 24 Aug 2019 French Open Semi-finalist 20
5 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 16
6 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 15
7 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Semi-finalist 15
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
9 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
10 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
11 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
12 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Quarter-finalist 12
13 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
14 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
15 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
16 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Semi-finalist 10
17 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
18 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
19 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
20 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
22 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
23 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
20 Jo Clements (England) 179
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 16
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
5 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Semi-finalist 15
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
7 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
9 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
10 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
11 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
12 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
13 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
15 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
16 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
17 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
18 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
19 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
20 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
21 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
22 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
21= Andreea Brad (Romania) 171
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Runner-up 18
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
5 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
6 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 15
7 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
8 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
9 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
10 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
11 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
12 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
13 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
14 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
15 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
16 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
17 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
18 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
19 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
20 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
21 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
22 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
23 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
24 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
25 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
26 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
27 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
21= Grace Crane (Northern Ireland) 171
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 15
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
6 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
7 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
8 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
9 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
11 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
12 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
23 Roz Bulmer (England) 170
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
6 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
8 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
9 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
10 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
11 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
12 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
13 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
14 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
15 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
16 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
17 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
18 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
24 Mandy Smith (England) 154
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
6 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
7 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
9 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
10 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
11 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
12 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
13 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
14 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
15 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
17 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
18 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
25= Julie Thompson (England) 144
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
6 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
10 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
11 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
12 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
13 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
25= Nikki Goldsmith (Wales) 144
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
8 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
9 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
10 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
11 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
12 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
13 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
14 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
15 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
27 Trina Gulliver MBE (England) 138
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
4 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
6 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
7 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
8 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
9 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
10 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
13 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
28 Amanda Harwood (England) 137
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Winner 21
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 20
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
6 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
8 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
9 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
10 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
29 Jana Kanovska (Czech Republic) 133
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
5 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
6 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
7 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
8 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Semi-finalist 10
10 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
11 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
12 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
30= Jitka Cisarova (Czech Republic) 130
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 15
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 15
5 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
6 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Runner-up 12
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
8 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
9 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
10 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
30= Krisztina Csombok (Hungary) 130
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
6 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
7 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
8 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
9 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
10 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
11 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
12 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
32 Sandra Page (England) 129
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
4 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
5 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
8 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
9 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
10 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
11 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
12 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
13 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
14 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
33 Paula Murphy (USA) 124
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Winner 21
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Winner 21
3 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Winner 21
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 15
5 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
6 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Semi-finalist 10
8 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
34 Anca Zijlstra (Netherlands) 123
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Runner-up 18
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
8 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
9 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
35 Barb Smyth (Australia) 120
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Runner-up 24
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 15
5 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 15
6 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 12
7 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
8 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
36= Linda Ithurralde (England) 119
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 16
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
5 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
6 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
8 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
9 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
36= Sarah Roberts (England) 119
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 20
3 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
4 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
5 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
6 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
7 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
8 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 8
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
38 Astrid Trouwborst (Netherlands) 116
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Winner 28
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
3 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
4 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
7 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
9 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
10 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
39 Vanessa Zuidema (Netherlands) 111
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 16
4 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
5 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
6 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
7 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
40 Suzanne Smith (England) 109
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 15
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
6 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
8 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
41 Stacey Pace (USA) 108
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Winner 21
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Runner-up 18
3 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Runner-up 18
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner-up 18
5 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner-up 12
7 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
42= Kaisu Rekinen (Finland) 103
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 18
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
4 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Winner 14
5 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
6 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Runner-up 12
7 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
42= Wendy Harper (New Zealand) 103
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
2 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Winner 14
3 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Winner 14
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Runner-up 12
6 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Semi-finalist 10
7 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
8 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
9 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
44 Kirsi Viinikainen (Finland) 101
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Winner 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
4 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
5 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
6 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Runner-up 12
7 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
45 Denise Cassidy (Northern Ireland) 98
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 15
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
5 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 12
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
46 Lorraine Burn (Australia) 95
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Winner 21
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 16
5 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
6 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
47 Ann Marie Potts (Wales) 93
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
6 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
7 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
8 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
48 Kat Mclean (England) 92
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
5 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
7 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 8
49 Debbie Ivey (USA) 90
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Runner-up 18
2 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Runner-up 12
3 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Runner-up 12
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
6 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
7 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
8 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
50 Fie Nielsen (Denmark) 87
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
6 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
7 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
8 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
51 Cali West (USA) 86
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Winner 21
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 15
3 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Semi-finalist 15
4 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
5 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
52 Leanne Wilson (Australia) 85
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner-up 18
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
3 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 15
4 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
5 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
6 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
53= Katharina Vonrufs-Henkel (Switzerland) 84
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
4 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
7 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
8 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
53= Kathy Geeraerts (Belgium) 84
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
7 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
55= Anna Madigan (Northern Ireland) 82
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 10
5 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
6 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
7 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
8 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
55= Robin Curry (USA) 82
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 15
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 15
5 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
55= Vivien Czipo (Hungary) 82
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
5 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
6 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
7 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
58= Evonne Taylor (England) 81
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Semi-finalist 20
3 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
58= Marjolein Noijens (Netherlands) 81
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Runner-up 18
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
4 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
5 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
6 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
8 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
60 Ksenia Klochek (Russia) 80
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Winner 14
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Runner-up 12
4 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Runner-up 12
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
6 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
7 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
61= Helene Sundelin (Sweden) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Runner-up 18
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
3 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Runner-up 12
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
5 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
6 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
61= Ramona Mostad Eriksen (Norway) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Runner-up 18
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
3 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 15
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
6 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
61= Veronika Ihasz (Hungary) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 18
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
4 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
5 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 9
6 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
7 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
64 Donna Gleed (England) 76
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 21
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Runner-up 18
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
5 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
65= Sue Cusick (England) 75
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Runner-up 24
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
6 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
65= Suzan Konings (Netherlands) 75
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
4 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
5 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
6 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
65= Tina Osborne (New Zealand) 75
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Winner 21
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
3 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Semi-finalist 10
5 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Semi-finalist 10
6 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
68 Heather Lodge (Wales) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
5 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
6 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
7 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
69 Lorraine Hyde (Scotland) 71
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
3 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
4 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
5 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
70= Amanda Loch (Australia) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Winner 21
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner-up 12
4 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
70= Desi Mercer (New Zealand) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
2 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
3 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Runner-up 12
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Semi-finalist 10
6 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
70= Jo Locke (England) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Winner 28
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 16
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
5 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
70= Joanne Hadley (Australia) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 21
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Runner-up 18
3 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 15
70= Judy Fenton (New Zealand) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
3 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Runner-up 12
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
6 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
75= Janni Larsen (Denmark) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
5 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
75= Kirsty Gibbs (England) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
77 Sue Gulliver (England) 67
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
78 Joanne Luke (Canada) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Runner-up 18
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
5 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
79 Chrissy Sheerin (Australia) 64
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Runner-up 24
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 16
3 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
4 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
80 Sophie Mckinlay (Scotland) 63
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
81 Nancy Myers (Australia) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner-up 18
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 9
5 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
82 Marlise Kiel (USA) 61
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Runner-up 18
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
4 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Semi-finalist 10
5 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
83 Rhian Griffiths (Wales) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Runner-up 24
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
84= Adrienn Vegso (Hungary) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 15
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
6 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
84= Wanja With (Denmark) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 20
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
4 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
86 Patricia Farrell (Canada) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Semi-finalist 20
2 07 Mar 2020 Halifax Open Winner 14
3 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Runner-up 12
4 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Runner-up 12
87= Danna Foster (Canada) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 15
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
4 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Runner-up 12
87= Stefanie Luck (Germany) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
89 Mayumi Ouchi (Japan) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
2 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Winner 28
90= Anna Hlavova (Czech Republic) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Runner-up 12
3 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
90= Dee Bateman (England) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Semi-finalist 20
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
92 Jo Steed (New Zealand) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Semi-finalist 15
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Runner-up 12
3 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
93 Roxanne Van Tassel (Canada) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Runner-up 18
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
5 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
94 Debbie McBride (Scotland) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
5 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
95 Jane Robson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
96= Irina Armstrong (Germany) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 20
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 12
3 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
96= Jacqueline Maiden (England) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
96= Sari Nikula (Finland) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
3 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
4 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
5 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
99= Crystal Chiasson (Canada) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Runner-up 24
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Winner 14
3 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
99= Layla Brussel (Netherlands) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
3 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
101= Jo Rolls (England) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 15
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
101= Phonsawan Whillis (England) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
101= Susianne Hagvall (Sweden) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
3 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Quarter-finalist 12
101= Tracey Marie Davies (Wales) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Semi-finalist 20
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
105= Christine Readhead (England) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Semi-finalist 15
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
4 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
105= Darlene Van Sleeuwen (Canada) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Semi-finalist 20
2 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
3 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Runner-up 12
105= Femke Herms (Netherlands) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 9
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
105= Sandra Rasmussen (Denmark) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
109= Lynn Marsden (England) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 16
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
109= Margeta Chatzi (Greece) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
4 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
109= Maria Mason (Canada) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 15
3 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
112 Alisa Burykina (Russia) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Runner-up 12
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
113 Anne Dorrestijn (Netherlands) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
3 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 9
4 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
114= Taylor-Marsh Kahaki (New Zealand) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
2 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
4 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Quarter-finalist 8
114= Trish Grzesik (Canada) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
116= Pam Burr (Australia) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Runner-up 18
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Semi-finalist 15
3 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
116= Wendy Reinstadtler (England) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
3 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
118= An Poortmans (Belgium) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
118= Chloe O'Brien (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
118= Elena Shulgina (Russia) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Winner 14
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Winner 14
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
118= Kasumi Sato (Japan) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
122= Christina Schuler (Germany) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 12
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
122= Karen Cruickshanks (Scotland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
122= Karolina Podgorska (Poland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 15
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
122= Tamara Kovács (Hungary) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
126= Karrah Boutilier (Canada) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Winner 14
2 07 Mar 2020 Halifax Open Runner-up 12
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
126= Renee Ripol (USA) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
128= Dawn Shaw (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
128= Dianne Gobeil (Canada) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Winner 28
2 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Quarter-finalist 8
130= Hayley Crowley (Canada) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Winner 14
2 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
130= Kim Bellay-Rouselle (Canada) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Winner 14
2 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Runner-up 12
3 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
130= Marilyn Loft (Canada) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
3 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
130= Marly van den Heuvel (Netherlands) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
3 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
130= Sarah-Louise Mallott (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
135= Ally Smith (England) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
135= Danielle Ashton (England) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
135= Katie Sheldon (Republic of Ireland) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
135= Line Kristiansen (Denmark) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
139= Annamária Ölei (Hungary) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 15
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
139= Carole Herriott (USA) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Winner 21
2 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Runner-up 12
139= Pauline Donat (England) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 12
139= Sandra Rimkeviciute (Lithuania) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
3 16 Aug 2019 LDO Swedish Classic Last 16 9
139= Tara Deamer (England) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
144= Alena Palahina (Belarus) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
144= Denisa Feklová (Czech Republic) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
144= Emese Bósza (Hungary) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
144= Henriette Honore (Denmark) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
144= Jessica Bintz (Luxembourg) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
144= Malin Karlström (Sweden) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
144= Melanie Robinson (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
2 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
144= Sue Green (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
152= Donna Bisaro (Canada) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 15
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
152= Fie Skinnes (Denmark) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Winner 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
152= Jane Harrington (New Zealand) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Semi-finalist 15
2 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
3 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Quarter-finalist 8
152= Vitalina Moiseienko (Ukraine) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Winner 14
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Runner-up 12
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
156= Amanda Preciado (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
3 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
156= Angela Aucoin (Canada) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Quarter-finalist 8
156= Caroline Breen (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
156= Colette Duffield (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
3 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
156= Fiona Gaylor (Switzerland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
156= Linda Harte (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
156= Marina Shershukova (Russia) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
156= Teresa Quan (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Winner 21
2 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
156= Zoe Holland (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
165= Emma Watkins (Australia) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
165= Gina Jones (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
165= Hanne Johnsen (Denmark) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
165= Kim Whaley-Hilts (Canada) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
165= Kris Grimal (USA) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 15
2 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Winner 14
165= Linda Wilder (Canada) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
171= Eleanor Cairns (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
171= Hanna Chumak (Ukraine) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 8
171= Lisa Brosnan (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
171= Robyn Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
175= Algina Juknaite (Lithuania) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
175= Althea Ciantar (Malta) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
175= Gitte Banke (Denmark) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
175= Sally Fong Hoon (Canada) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 15
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
175= Tracey Hancock (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
180= Bette Cunningham (USA) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
180= Jane Monaghan (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
180= Julie Wilson (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
180= Nora Erdei (Hungary) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
180= Shar Maru-Habib (New Zealand) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Runner-up 18
2 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Quarter-finalist 8
180= Stefanie Rennoch-Zwitkowitsch (Germany) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Runner-up 18
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
180= Terri Bellamy (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
187= Britta Gabriel (Germany) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
187= Gabriella Strucy Olah (Hungary) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
187= Louise Pearson (England) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
2 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
187= Maud Jansson (Sweden) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
187= Regina Sebestyén (Hungary) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
192= Jade Lock (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 12
192= Julia Georgopoulou (Greece) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
192= Kim Hyojin (Japan) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Runner-up 24
192= Lerena Rietbergen (Netherlands) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
192= Lyn Morrison (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
192= Melina Van Den Kieboom (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
192= Silke Goebel (Germany) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
192= Silke Lowe (Germany) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
200= Aletta Wajer (Netherlands) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
200= Aoife McCormack (Republic of Ireland) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
200= Fiona Roberts (Northern Ireland) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
200= Mary Paine (England) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
200= Natalie Gilbert (England) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
200= Rhian O'Sullivan (Wales) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 16
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
200= Sayaka Kameo (Japan) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Quarter-finalist 16
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
207= Chris Savvery (Wales) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 8
207= Jammie Campbell (USA) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
207= Latressa Skrzyniak (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
2 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
207= Leanne Topper (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 15
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
207= Lorena Hofert (Germany) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
207= Nicki Rolls (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Semi-finalist 10
207= Nicola Biddick (Wales) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
214= Ann Redmond (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
214= Debbie Davies (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
214= Irena Tretjak (Slovenia) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
214= Jennifer Burgess (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
214= Kayleigh Johnson (Australia) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
214= Leslie Rosenfeld (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 9
214= Letizia Tiranti (Italy) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
214= Lisa Ayers (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 21
214= Madison Rohme (USA) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 9
214= Olive McIntyre (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
214= Renia Vrachnou (Greece) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
214= Samran Prommetta (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 16 12
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
214= Tarja Salminen (Finland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
214= Vicky Martin (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
228= Alex Foulds (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Quarter-finalist 8
228= Amy Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 8
228= Anita Tobias (Luxembourg) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
228= Anita van der Velden (Netherlands) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 12
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
228= Anna Votavova (Czech Republic) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 15
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
228= Brenda Dyer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
228= Brenda Moreau (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
228= Brenda Roush (USA) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
228= Darlene MacLeod (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
228= Frances Lawson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
228= Jenni O'Reilly (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
228= Lavinia Hogg (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 20
228= Marissa Moore (USA) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
228= Rie Ide (Japan) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Semi-finalist 20
228= Sally Whiting (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 12
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
228= Sandra Smith (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 20
228= Shannon Campbell (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
228= Sue Lane (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
228= Tomie Fukuhara (Japan) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Semi-finalist 20
228= Tracey Heppinstall (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
228= Vanessa Reyniers (Belgium) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 12
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
228= Vani Bakani (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
2 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
250= Chloe Kilpatrick (Australia) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
250= Dawn Marchand (Canada) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
2 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
250= Else Nielsen (Denmark) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
250= Glad Davies (Wales) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
250= Josie Paterson (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
250= Julie Duckett (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
250= Kerry Louise O'Connor (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 12
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
250= Louise Hepburn (Scotland) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
250= Nuria Plaza (Catalonia) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Semi-finalist 10
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
250= Shereen Downs (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
250= Tracy Boss (Canada) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
250= Tricia Wright (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
262= Brianna Robia (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
2 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
262= Cheryl Dooley (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
2 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
262= Claire Wheeler (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
262= Ekaterina Cherkasova (Russia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
262= Faith Kainuku (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Runner-up 18
262= Georgia McDevitt (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
262= Hege Elvevoll (Norway) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 9
262= Helen Harvey (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
262= Jennifer Cocchi (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
262= Kelly Meares (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Runner-up 18
262= Laura Tye (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
2 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
262= Lea-Ann Walsh (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Semi-finalist 10
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
262= Maryanne Teinaki (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
262= Michelle Spicer (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
262= Nathalie Kallen (Switzerland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
262= Ruth Bailey-Harris (Wales) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
262= Tania Clarke (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
262= Tanya Page (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
280= Abbey Morrison (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
280= Ann Chilton (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
280= Carole Monpoux (France) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
280= Francesca Lucco (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
280= Giada Ciofi (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
280= Jacqueline Jansen (Netherlands) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
280= Jacqui Champion (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
280= Leah Wiltshire (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 64 5
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
280= Lindsey Ashton (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
280= Merethe Kallehauge Moller (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
280= Mihi Reid (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
280= Nadezda Vaynyunskaya (Russia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
280= Rachel Kingdon (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
280= Sandrine Blaszczynski (France) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 9
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 8
280= Serena Benedusi (Italy) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 8
280= Sviatlana Tuzhykava (Belarus) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
296= Asako Atarashi (Japan) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Bailey Watson (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Cheryl Alcock (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 8
2 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
296= Christine Hay (New Zealand) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
296= Conny Koester (Germany) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
296= Dot McLeod (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 16
296= Emily Alford (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
296= Giffy Khaosoi (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
296= Jessica Mattinson (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
296= Karina Kaenzig (Switzerland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Kelly Hardiquest (Belgium) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
296= Kerstien de Vries (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
296= Lottanoora Heinäharju (Finland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
296= Maki Aiga (Japan) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Margaret Bamford (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
2 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 32 8
296= Maria Perrin (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Maria-Eleni Rapti (Greece) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Mayu Aoki (Japan) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Quarter-finalist 16
296= Nataliia Ledienova (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
296= Noelene Williams (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
296= Pia Brade (Denmark) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
296= Rebecca Smith (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 16
296= Rianna December (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 8
2 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
296= Samantha Piccolo (Italy) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 16
296= Saskia Jonkman (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 8
296= Tetiana Kharchenko (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
296= Tracy Power (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
296= Vikki Tasker (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 20 Oct 2019 LDO Northern Cyprus Ladies Classic Last 32 8
296= Yvon Graus (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 8
325= Barbara Mézes (Hungary) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
325= Carolyn Mars (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Cathy Hughes (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
325= Cynthia McLennan (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Semi-finalist 15
325= Diane Nash (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
325= Emma Dunford (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
325= Eve Watson (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
325= Jackie Buessecker (Canada) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Jan Robbins (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
325= Jane Jones (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
325= Jennifer Donaghy (Northern Ireland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Jill Desmedt (Belgium) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
325= Julie Weger (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Laura Roberts (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 15
325= Liz Humphries (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 8
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
325= Magdalena Musial (Poland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
325= Margaret Stewart (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 8
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
325= Mojca Škafar (Slovenia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
325= Olga Abramova (Russia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
325= Petra Filipikova (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
325= Rhiannon Kerr (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Rihani Snary (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Semi-finalist 15
325= Samiran Coban (Turkey) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
325= Sarmite Lavrentjeva (Latvia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 15
325= Valorie Olson (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 15
350= Anastasiia Shtareva (Russia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
350= Anne Caddick (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
350= Anne Willkomm (Germany) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
350= Ces Lally (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Debra Watling (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
350= Ged Fielding (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
350= Jane Stubbs (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
350= Jennifer Doyle (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Joanne Deamer (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
350= Katie O'Dea (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Kaye Hales (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
350= Kristin Kovich (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Winner 14
350= Lorene Earnshaw (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Winner 14
350= Margaret Coulter (Northern Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Maureen Tiernan (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Merete Kjær (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
350= Patience Te Moananui (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
350= Petrea Kr Fridriksdottir (Iceland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
350= Rachel King (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Sam Parry (Isle of Man) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
350= Samantha Gibbons (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Winner 14
350= Samantha Kirton (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
350= Snezana Veljkovic (Sweden) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
350= Teresa Maher (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
350= Tracey Newman (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
350= Yvonne Post (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
376= Danielle Fry (England) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 8
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 5
376= Katrin Spitzer (Austria) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 8
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
376= Linda Rietbergen (Netherlands) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 8
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
379= Barbara Grubb (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
379= Brook Nisbet (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Carole Wright (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Cassy Scantlen (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Cathy Matthews (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
379= Chelsea McMahon (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 12
379= Chrissie Kinnaird (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 12
379= Cinzia Borgia (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Danny Mattiacci (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Dawn Basill (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Debralee Roberts (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
379= Emily Austin (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Emma Barlow (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Gemma Spence (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Giada Conte (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Giovanna Novelli (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Glenda Dau (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Glenda Venturini (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Grammatiki Tripodi (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
379= Helen Dunn (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Helen Taylor (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Ingibjorg Magnusdottir (Iceland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Runner-up 12
379= Iolanda Riba-Toharias (Catalonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Jaimie Loeber (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
379= Jan Hirayama (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Jane Baggaley Agius (Malta) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Jane Gambie (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
379= Jeannette Stoop (Switzerland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
379= Jennifer Lyzak (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Jess Allen (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Julie Phillips (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Kalita Rickerby (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Runner-up 12
379= Karen Konieczny (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Karen Murray (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
379= Kelly Stevens (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 LDO Ladies Classic Last 16 12
379= Kerrie-Ann McCreadie (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
379= Kerryann King (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Kiara Jackson (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Kirsty Chubb (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 12
379= Kody Lane (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
379= Latoya Mclennan (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Lisa Mercer (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Lisa Tyler (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Loli Cascales (Catalonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Malene Greisvold (Denmark) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Margaret Ferguson (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
379= Maria Bower (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Maria Poulidou (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Maria Prombona (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
379= Maria Skoulikari (Greece) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
379= Marika Juhola (Finland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Runner-up 12
379= Marine Yersin (Switzerland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 12
379= Maureen Gilliam (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
379= Maureen Homer (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Melissa Jalbert (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Michele Hall (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Michelle Binns (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
379= Monica Dan (Romania) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 12
379= Monique Gibbons-Pike (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 12
379= Montserrat Boronat (Catalonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Natalie Carter (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 12
379= Nora Fekete (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Paula Parton (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Peggy Christiaens (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 12
379= Rachel Earles (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 12
379= Renata Downs (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 12
379= Renata Slowikowska (Poland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Sabine Seger (Germany) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 12
379= Sara Giacomini (Italy) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 12
379= Sara Mortimer (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 12
379= Sarah Brown (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 12
379= Shirley Castle (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 12
379= Stella Sims (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 12
379= Terril Chappell (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Runner-up 12
379= Valeska Pauw (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 12
454= Adéla Pachtová (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Amy Tucker (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Arna Rut Gunnlaugsdottir (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Birgitta Kopka (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Cindy Weverbergh (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
454= Cynthia Pille (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
454= Dilja Tara Helgadottir (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Ekaterina Zasypkina (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Eva Nemeth (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Hanna Soltys (Ukraine) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Holly Meadwell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
454= Inger Salomonsson (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Inita Bite (Norway) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Jane Judges (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
454= Jasmin Schnier (Austria) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Semi-finalist 10
454= Jenny Lindberg (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Johanne Hetherington (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Karolina Lorek (Poland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
454= Kristina Hildingsson (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Kristine Mickus (Latvia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Kristine Wallace (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
454= Krystal Wells (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Liza Pugina (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Lori Verrier (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Mandy Stephens (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Maria Archanic (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
454= Marianne Munksø (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
454= Marita Edenstrom (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Marta Domasiewicz (Poland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Martina Ryan (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Mel Lilley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
454= Natalie Jones (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
454= Nicola Libreri (Isle of Man) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
454= Nicole Goyne (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 10
454= Oana Birsan (Romania) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
454= Olga Fedulova (Russia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
454= Penny Hardman (Isle of Man) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 10
454= Pernilla Brodin (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Petra Gustavsson (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
454= Polly Luke (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
454= Rhonda Maidment (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Semi-finalist 10
454= Shirley Carrett (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
454= Sonja Boudry (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
454= S'Vania Te Moananui (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
454= Svitlana Anisimova (Ukraine) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
454= Svitlana Poltavets (Ukraine) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
454= Tamara van Gestel (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
454= Tania Dewitte (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
454= Tanja Pedersen (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
454= Tetiana Selikhova (Ukraine) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
454= Yvonne Simmonds (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
505= Aleksandra Grseta (Slovenia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
505= Amanda Perkins (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
505= Ana Garcia Herrero (Catalonia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 9
505= Anastasia Pentagioti (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 9
505= Anita Puncule (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
505= Anita Tapau (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 9
505= Annette Lord (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 9
505= Barbora Hospodarska (Czech Republic) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 9
505= Becky Boynton (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
505= Bobbi Jo Moore (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
505= Brianna Mazey (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 9
505= Brittany Buzzell (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
505= Candy Doerfler (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
505= Carly Lawson (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
505= Catherine Fleming (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 9
505= Chrissy Gringer (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
505= Cindy Der (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
505= Corina Rideout (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
505= Corrine Davis (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
505= Crystal Mclennan (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 9
505= Dale Rolls (New Zealand) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 9
505= Daniela-Maria Neumayer (Austria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
505= Eniko Harsányi (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
505= Ev Bellay (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Mar 2020 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 9
505= Evdokia Nakka (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
505= Fiona Gottwald (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
505= Gail Mullan (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
505= Gemma Kotara (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 9
505= Gemma Leonard (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
505= Gerri Macdonald (New Zealand) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 9
505= Giota Sfakioti (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 9
505= Gretel Flores (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
505= Hayley Lal (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
505= Heidi Berdal (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 9
505= Helen Makiha (New Zealand) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 9
505= Irena Bauze (Latvia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
505= Irina Koleshova (Russia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 9
505= Jacqueline O'Neill (Northern Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 9
505= Jamey Lyons (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 9
505= Jamie Benner (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 9
505= Janet Graef (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 9
505= Janette Matthews (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 9
505= Jennifer Roberts (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
505= Jessica Montlouis (Switzerland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 9
505= Jessika Dahlgren (Sweden) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 9
505= Jill Horton (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 9
505= Joanne Beavan (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 9
505= Judy Meibusch (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 9
505= Kathleen Martin (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 9