Updated: 05 February 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Thibault Tricole (France) 153
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Runner-up 20
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Runner-up 20
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 18
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Semi-finalist 16
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Runner-up 15
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
9 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
10 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
11 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
13 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
14 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
15 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
16 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
17 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
18 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
2 Martijn Kleermaker (Netherlands) 141
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Runner-up 30
2 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Winner 24
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Winner 24
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Winner 24
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
7 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
8 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
3 Mario Vandenbogaerde (Belgium) 116
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Winner 35
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
7 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
9 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
4 Dennie Olde Kalter (Netherlands) 108
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Runner-up 20
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 16
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
4 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Semi-finalist 12
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
8 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
9 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
5 Wesley Harms (Netherlands) 105
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 30
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Runner-up 20
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Runner-up 20
4 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
7 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
6 Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland) 86
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
5 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
6 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
7 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Last 16 6
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
7 Richard Veenstra (Netherlands) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Winner 24
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
5 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
8 Jitse van der Wal (Netherlands) 77
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 12
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
6 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
7 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
8 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
9 Brian Raman (Belgium) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Winner 24
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
6 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
10= Chris Landman (Netherlands) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 16
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
5 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
6 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
7 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
10= Roemer Mooijman (Netherlands) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
5 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
6 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
7 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
9 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
12 Thomas Junghans (Switzerland) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Winner 24
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Runner-up 15
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
13= Jeffrey van Egdom (Belgium) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Semi-finalist 10
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
5 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
7 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
13= Keane Barry (Republic of Ireland) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Runner-up 42
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
15 Geert de Vos (Belgium) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 16
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 16
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
16 John O'Shea (Republic of Ireland) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
17 Patrick Plotz (Germany) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Semi-finalist 25
2 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
18 Kay Smeets (Netherlands) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Runner-up 15
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Runner-up 12
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
19 Florian Hempel (Germany) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 25
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
20 Carles Arola (Catalonia) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Runner-up 15
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Winner 14
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
21 Justin van Tergouw (Netherlands) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
4 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
22= Ciaran Teehan (Republic of Ireland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
22= Michael Unterbuchner (Germany) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
4 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
5 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
24= François Schweyen (Belgium) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
24= Wouter Vaes (Netherlands) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
6 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
26 Erik van Manen (Netherlands) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
5 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
27= Garrett Gray (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
27= Tonny Veenhof (Netherlands) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Runner-up 20
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
29 Kurt Dumarey (Belgium) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
30= Kevin Doets (Netherlands) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Winner 18
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Semi-finalist 10
30= Thomas Concannon (Republic of Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
32= Gino Vos (Netherlands) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
32= Toon Greebe (Netherlands) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
3 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
34= Erik van Rijswijk (Netherlands) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
34= Rupert Frauendienst (Germany) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
4 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
36= Liam Gallagher (Republic of Ireland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
36= Luc Peters (Netherlands) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Runner-up 20
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
38= Martin Kersbeeck (Belgium) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
38= Norbert Attard (Malta) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
40 Jeffrey Sparidaans (Netherlands) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
41= Anoop Ramdajal (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
41= Shane McGuirk (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
41= Stephen Liston (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
41= Stephen Rosney (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
45 Danny van Klompenburg (Netherlands) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
46= Francesco Raschini (Italy) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
46= Marti Santamaria (Catalonia) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Semi-finalist 12
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
3 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
48= Derk Telnekes (Netherlands) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
48= Marko Puls (Germany) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
50= Fabien Theeten (Belgium) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
50= Niall Culleton (Republic of Ireland) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
50= Tom Burquel (Luxembourg) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
53= Alan Richards (Republic of Ireland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
53= Dennis van der Ende (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
53= Owen Roelofs (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
53= Richard Huizinga (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 16
53= Silko Visser (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
58= Danny Jansen (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
58= Stefan Bellmont (Switzerland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
60= Cormac Foley (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Danny Tessmann (Germany) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
60= Dean Finn (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Dean Forde (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= James Morrissey (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Mark Clinton (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Mark Fehily (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Nigel van Milligen (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
60= Radek Szaganski (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Shane O'Hara (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Stephen Kearney (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Steven Hartigan (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
60= Sven Verdonck (Belgium) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Winner 14
60= Wesley Plaisier (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
74= Dave Stack (Republic of Ireland) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
74= Dolf Reker (Netherlands) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
2 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
74= Santino Broer (Netherlands) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
77= Cedric Taeymans (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
77= David Sanchez de Pablo (Spain) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
77= Dennie de Jong (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
77= Gabriel F Olar (Spain) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Semi-finalist 12
77= John Desreumaux (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Semi-finalist 12
77= Kenny Neyens (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
77= Mario Sciascia (Malta) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
77= Markus Straub (Austria) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Runner-up 12
77= Michael Busscher (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
77= Mike De Decker (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
77= Robbie Knops (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
77= Wessel Nijman (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
89= Pascal Devroey (Belgium) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
89= Tom Becker (Luxembourg) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
91= Aaron Rahlfs (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
91= Andy Baetens (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
91= Connie Finnan (Republic of Ireland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
91= Daniele Petri (Italy) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
91= Frederic de Meyere (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
91= James Vanbesien (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
91= Jeroen Caron (Belgium) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
91= Jesus R Salate (Spain) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Semi-finalist 10
91= Kevin Wensink (Netherlands) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
91= Sebastian Pohl (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
91= Thomas Hohenester (Italy) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
102= Daniel Carrasco (Catalonia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 9
102= Hilari Pons Porta (Catalonia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
102= Jaime Nunez (Spain) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
102= Jason Bolger (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
102= Jesus Almazan (Spain) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 9
102= Johan Singerling (Netherlands) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Quarter-finalist 9
102= Julio Barbero (Spain) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
102= Rick Veugelers (Netherlands) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
102= Willem Mandigers (Netherlands) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
111= Alex Bassetti (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
111= Christopher Erler (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
111= Jurgen van der Velde (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
111= Jurrit van Essen (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
111= Kevin Blomme (Belgium) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
111= Kevin Lens (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
111= Koen den Hartog (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
111= Niko Springer (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
111= Patrick Tringler (Austria) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
111= Raul Invernon (Catalonia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
111= Ricardo Ham (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
111= Stefan Schroder (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
111= Steven Strobbe (Belgium) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
124= Alan O'Reilly (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Ben McCaffrey (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Ciaran McCormack (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Conor Heneghan (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Dan Ward (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Eric Dunlea (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= John Long (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Keith Geraghty (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Keith Rooney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Mark Devon (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Mark Hartigan (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Michael Meaney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Mick Barry (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Mickey Collins (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Neil Donoghue (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Pat Barrett (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Patrick Rey (Switzerland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
124= PJ Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Ronan Donnelly (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Ryan Maher (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Shane O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Terry O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Tommy McCarthney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Trevor Vallely (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
124= Wayne Turner (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
149= Andrea Foconetti (Italy) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
149= Antonio Jimenez Cabrera (Spain) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
149= Dominador Rodriguez (Austria) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Last 16 6
149= Dyson Parody (Gibraltar) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
149= Hannes Schnier (Austria) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Last 16 6
149= Josep Arimany (Catalonia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
149= Justin Hewitt (Gibraltar) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
149= Manuel Rivera (Spain) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
149= Marco Sbaffi (Italy) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
149= Mark Falmer (Spain) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
149= Raymond Loeckx (Belgium) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
149= Ron Kolberg (Germany) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Last 16 6
149= Tom O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
162= Alessandro Caterino (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Alfred Knasmillner (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Bruno Brants (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Christoph Hamm (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Colin Rice (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Daniel Giorgesi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Daniele Sergi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Danny van der Plas (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Davide De Paolis (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Diego Banckaert (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Filippo Monaco (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Frank van Ruiten (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Gianluca Plado (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Gianni Miato (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Gino de Cuyper (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Giordano Reale (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Godfrey Abela (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Kristijan Livaja (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Kurt van de Kerckhove (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Luca Fiorello (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Luca Litterotto (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Marc Meyer (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Marco Galli (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Marco Giacomelli (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Mario Vermeylen (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Marius May (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Maurice Boeve (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Mirko Flumian (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Mirko Mühlheim (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Nathan Cools (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Nicolas Dornbach (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Paolo Bocchiddi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Pascal Moonens (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Peter Biallas (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Richie van Cauwenberghe (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Rino Ameel (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Robby Van Eijndhoven (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Robin Beger (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Samuele Casotto (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Simone Micolini (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
162= Ulli Sieland (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
162= Viani Van Den Bergh (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Willy de Vos (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
162= Wolfgang Janssen (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
206= Alex Fehlmann (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Alfred van der Velden (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= Arcangelo Tardio (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= August Jost (Austria) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Beat Bremgartner (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Davy van den Driessche (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Davy van der Zande (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
206= Elvin Geerlof (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= Freddy Claessens (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
206= Gerrit van der Weerd (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
206= Jac Proosten (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
206= Jens Kniest (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
206= Jeroen Louissen (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
206= Jerry Hendriks (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= Jim Mayer (Luxembourg) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
206= Kevin de Smit (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
206= Kevin Harms (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= Kirsten Aquilina (Malta) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Leon Crump (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Lorenzo van Hove (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
206= Martin Kurecka (Austria) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Marty Alexander (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Mike de Dekker (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
206= Mike Nydegger (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Nico van Coillie (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
206= Patrick (GE) Rey (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Patrick Bulen (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
206= Patrick Schop (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
206= Philip Van Gasse (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
206= Pieter Veter (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
206= Sjors Kolvers (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
206= Teun de Jong (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
206= Thomas Koehnlein (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
206= Thomas Obstfelder (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Tony Borg (Malta) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
206= Wander van der Land (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
242= Bart Dierick (Belgium) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
242= Charlie Grant (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Craig McCarthy (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
242= David Peacock (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Fabian Schoen (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Francesc Pumarola (Catalonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Gabriel Verdu (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= J A Moreno (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Jacinto Nieto (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
242= Jason Cullen (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Jesus Salate (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
242= John van de Weerd (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Jojo Tamares (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
242= Juan Manuel Lopez (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Luis Camacho (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Mark Cullen (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Massimo Alfieri (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
242= Mateo Beltran (Catalonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Michel Tas (France) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
242= Mike Flynn (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Moreno Blom (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
242= Nico Wagner (Germany) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
242= Nicola Spiller (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Paolo Trutalli (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
242= Paul Madden (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Ralph Wetzels (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Roman Loeffel (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Roman Wellinger (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
242= Salvador Cabrera (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
242= Sam Salt (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
242= Sean Fleming (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
242= Stefan Post (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Stefano Tomassetti (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
242= Steven Morrison (France) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Tanguy Bora (Belgium) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
242= Tasso Muller (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
242= Wayne Dunn (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3