Updated: 11 November 2019

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
2 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
2 Mike Day (New Zealand) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
2 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
3 Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
4= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
7= AJ TeKira (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Chris Stafford (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Levi Koroheke (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Richard Te Raki (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Steven Rogers (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7= Terry Mitchell (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
15= Alex Wade (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Dave Kane (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Dion Toki (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Edward O'Sullivan (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Freddie Granada (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Jerrikco Dean (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= John Kelly (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Mark Gillan (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Patric Hothersal (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Shane Battock (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Taonga Te Moananui (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
15= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
15= Wayne Hawkins (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6