Updated: 12 January 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Michael Warburton (Wales) 170
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Winner 49
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Winner 18
5 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
6 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
7 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
2 Simon Stainton (England) 121
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Winner 35
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Winner 24
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
7 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
3= Keane Barry (Republic of Ireland) 106
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Runner-up 42
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Runner-up 30
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Winner 24
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
3= Paul Hogan (England) 106
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 20
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 David Evans (England) 104
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
3 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 16
4 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
5 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 12
6 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
7 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
6 Thibault Tricole (France) 94
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Runner-up 20
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Runner-up 15
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
4 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
7 John O'Shea (Republic of Ireland) 93
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Winner 49
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
8 Mario Vandenbogaerde (Belgium) 90
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
9 Nick Fullwell (England) 88
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
7 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
8 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
10 Ciaran Teehan (Republic of Ireland) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
11 Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 78
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Runner-up 15
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
12 Antony Allen (England) 76
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
13 Tony Martin (England) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Winner 18
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
6 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
14 Jim Williams (Wales) 71
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Runner-up 42
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
15= Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Winner 35
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Winner 35
15= Scott Waites (England) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Runner-up 42
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
17 Gabriel Pascaru (Romania) 67
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Winner 18
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Winner 14
4 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Runner-up 12
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
18= Andy Hamilton (England) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
18= Benjamin Pratnemer (Slovenia) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
20 Wesley Harms (Netherlands) 61
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 30
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
21 Richard Veenstra (Netherlands) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
22= Aaron Turner (England) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
22= Aleksey Kadochnikov (Russia) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Runner-up 15
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
24 Erik van Manen (Netherlands) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
4 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
6 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
7 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
8 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
25 Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Runner-up 30
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
26 Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
27= Scott Mitchell (England) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
27= Wayne Warren (Wales) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Winner 49
29 Janos Vegso (Hungary) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Winner 18
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
30 Jack Vincent (England) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 12
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
31= Adam Mould (England) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
6 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
31= Adrian Frim (Romania) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
3 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
31= Roemer Mooijman (Netherlands) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
34 Dennie Olde Kalter (Netherlands) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
35 Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
3 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
36 Jeff Smith (Canada) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Winner 18
37 Joe Davis (England) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Winner 24
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
38= David Cameron (Canada) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Winner 14
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
38= Nick Kenny (Wales) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
38= Rhys Griffin (Wales) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
41= Paul Harvey (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 12
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
41= Robert Collins (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
43 Jason Heaver (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 20
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
44= Andrey Pontus (Belarus) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Winner 18
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
3 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
44= Craig Venman (England) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
46= Allan Edwards (England) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
46= Sebastian Steyer (Poland) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
46= Wayne Halliwell (Cyprus) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 15
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
49 Liam Gallagher (Republic of Ireland) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
50= Ben Hazel (England) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
50= Carlo van Cleef (Netherlands) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
50= Dave Parletti (England) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
53= Benjamin Sensenschmidt (Germany) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
53= Garrett Gray (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
53= Steve Hine (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Runner-up 20
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
56 Scott Taylor (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
57= Carl Hamilton (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
57= Chris Landman (Netherlands) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
57= Graham Usher (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
57= Justin Hood (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
57= Keith Geraghty (Republic of Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
57= Neil Duff (Northern Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
57= Thomas Concannon (Republic of Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
64= Gergely Lakatos (Hungary) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
64= John Scott (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
5 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
64= Kevin Painter (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
67= Aleksandr Shevel (Russia) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
67= Justin Thompson (Australia) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
2 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
69 Liam Maughan (England) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
70= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
70= Boris Koltsov (Russia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Winner 14
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
70= Damon Heta (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Winner 24
70= Diogo Portela (Brazil) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
70= Mick McGowan (Republic of Ireland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
75= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
75= Kay Smeets (Netherlands) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
75= Mark Layton (Wales) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
75= Paavo Myller (Finland) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
79= Danny Baggish (USA) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Runner-up 15
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
79= Mike Day (New Zealand) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
2 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
79= Sam Head (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
82= Craig Owens (Scotland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
82= Gary Stafford (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
82= Gary Stone (Scotland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
82= Martijn Kleermaker (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
82= Martin Adams (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
82= Michael Unterbuchner (Germany) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
82= Shane McGuirk (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
82= Stephen Liston (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
82= Stephen Rosney (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
82= Willem Mandigers (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
92= Bruce Robbins (USA) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Winner 14
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
92= Evgeny Izotov (Russia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
92= Jason Marriott (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
92= Jiri Brejcha (Czech Republic) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Runner-up 12
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
92= Mick Connerton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
92= Mike Bonser (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
92= Mitchell Clegg (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
92= Rusty Jake Rodriguez (Austria) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
92= Stuart Coburn (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Runner-up 20
101= Gareth Chambers (Northern Ireland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
101= John Roberts (Wales) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
101= Kerry Allen (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Winner 18
101= Tony Procter (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
105= Leonard Gates (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
105= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
105= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
105= Niall Culleton (Republic of Ireland) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
109= Alan Richards (Republic of Ireland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
109= Anoop Ramdajal (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
109= Brian Raman (Belgium) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
109= Dmitry Gorbunov (Russia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
109= Ermos Korradou (Cyprus) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
109= James Beeton (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
109= James Jackson (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
109= Rob Modra (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
109= Scott Walters (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 16
118= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
118= Gary Robson (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
118= James Brown (Spain) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
118= Lee Russell (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
118= Leon Mertük (Slovenia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 15
118= Manny Kato (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Runner-up 15
118= Martin Dufek (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
118= Pal Szekely (Hungary) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
118= Peter Schnupfhagn (Germany) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
118= Philip Milburn (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
118= Zdravko Antunovic (Croatia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
129= Andreas Harrysson (Sweden) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
129= Cormac Foley (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= David Copley (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
129= Dean Finn (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Dean Forde (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Dean Winstanley (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Eirig Rowlands (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
129= James Morrissey (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Jim Edwards (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Winner 14
129= John Mann (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
129= Mark Blandford (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
129= Mark Clinton (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Mark Fehily (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Radek Szaganski (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Romeo Grbavac (Croatia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
129= Shane O'Hara (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Stephen Kearney (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Steven Hartigan (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
129= Stig Jarle Knudsen (Norway) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
148= Dave Stack (Republic of Ireland) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
148= Francesco Raschini (Italy) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
148= Ian McFarlane (England) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
148= Sam Ridgway (England) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
152= Andres Paal (Estonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
152= Barry Copeland (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
152= Brian Løkken (Denmark) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
152= Cameron Anderson (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
152= Dave Tarso (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
152= Edwin Thorbjornsson (Sweden) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 12
152= Felix Losan (Austria) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
152= Gabor Takacs (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
152= Hannu Suominen (Finland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
152= Jeremy Fagg (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
152= Joe Chaney (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
152= Keifer Durham (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
152= Larry Butler (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Runner-up 12
152= Mario Sciascia (Malta) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
152= Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
152= Martin Tremblay (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 12
152= Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
152= Peter Machin (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
152= Robert Piercy (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Runner-up 12
152= Santino Broer (Netherlands) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
152= Shad Newton (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 12
152= Szabolcs Németh (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
152= Tyler Fitch (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
152= Wayne Venes (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
176= Pero Ljubic (Croatia) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
176= Tom Sawyer (USA) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
178= Andrew Park (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
178= Béla Balogh (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Brian Henderson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Can Gencer (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Cody Harris (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Connie Finnan (Republic of Ireland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
178= Darren Hiles (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Dougie Harwood (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Elliot Milk (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Frantisek Mika (Slovakia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
178= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
178= Guner Ozyay (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Jan Hlavácek (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Jan Horák (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Jason Smith (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Jirkal Pavel (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= John Davie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
178= Kelly Corcoran (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Kenichi Ajiki (Japan) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Kevin Luke (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Leighton Rafferty (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Lewis McGuigan (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Nick Smith (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Ralph Wetzels (Netherlands) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
178= Richard Selby (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Robbie Mills (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Robbie Phillips (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
178= Ross Snook (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
178= Rupert Frauendienst (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
178= Shawn Burt (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
178= Steve Carrett (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
178= Thomas Hohenester (Italy) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
178= Tony O'Shea (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
178= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
213= Alper Subasi (Turkey) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
213= Brad Johnson (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Cemal Gingi (Turkey) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
213= Christian Johansen (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
213= Danijel Bartolic (Croatia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
213= Dennis Watt (Scotland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Eduard Szabo (Austria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
213= Francis Nahow (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Graham Jenkins (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
213= Jason Bolger (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Jeff Springer (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Lee Williams (Wales) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
213= Mark Wortley (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Moses Kainuku (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Petrov Miroslav (Bulgaria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
213= Richard Bloomfield (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Rick Fortin (Canada) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
213= Robert Smith (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
231= Aaron Hammond (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
231= AJ TeKira (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Alan Carrick (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
231= Alex Bassetti (Italy) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
231= Andrei Voronin (Mongolia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Art Burns (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Chris Stafford (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Colin McGarry (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
231= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
231= Darren Clifford (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
231= Darryl Chiasson (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Dave Shanks (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Fred Cadby (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= Harley Kemp (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= Ian Dawson (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
231= Jacob Seidel (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= James Dickson (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
231= John Imrie (Scotland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
231= John Young (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
231= Karl Schaefer (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= Ken MacNeil (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Kerry Way (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Levi Koroheke (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Mal Cuming (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= Mark Busuttil (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
231= Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Marlo Yansen (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Martin O'Boyle (Republic of Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
231= Nathan Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
231= Neil Wilson (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Nick Georgeson (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Norbert Attard (Malta) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
231= Owen Maiden (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
231= Pitou Pellerin (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Richard Te Raki (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Ritchell Penalosa (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Romeo Beaudron (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Shawn Currie (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Simon O'Connor (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
231= Steve Duke Snr (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
231= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Steve Russell (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
231= Steven Rogers (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Terry Mitchell (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
231= Tim Cherven (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Vladimir Akshulakov (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
231= Wayne Davies (Wales) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
279= Alan O'Reilly (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Andrew Kateley (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Ben McCaffrey (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Ciaran McCormack (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Claus Nielsen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Conor Heneghan (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Dan Ward (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= David Neads (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Eric Dunlea (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Ewan Muir (Scotland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Geoffrey Murray (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Glenn Honoré (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Hampus Norrstrom (Sweden) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Hannes Schnier (Austria) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Jacques Labre (France) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Jason Lovett (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Jesus Salate (Spain) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= John Long (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Jukka Laine (Finland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Julio Barbero Gonzalez (Spain) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Keith Rooney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Ludovic Rubais (Belgium) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Mark Devon (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Mark Hartigan (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Martin Popelka (Czech Republic) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Michael Meaney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Mick Barry (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Mickey Collins (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Neil Donoghue (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Niels Heinsoe (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Pat Barrett (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= PJ Byrne (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Ricardo Fernandez Carballo (Catalonia) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Rodney Kane (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Ronan Donnelly (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Ryan Maher (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Shane O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Simon Preston (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Stephen Lovett (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Terry O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Tommy McCarthney (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Toon Greebe (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
279= Trevor Vallely (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Wayne Turner (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
279= Wez Newton (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
325= Aaron Jalbert (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Alan Magee (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Aleksandr Oreshkin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
325= Aleksandr Romanov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
325= Aleksei Pilipenko (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
325= Alex Raposeiro (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Alex Wade (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Andrea Foconetti (Italy) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
325= Ben Clark (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Ben Garner (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Brenden Porter (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Brian Cyr (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Candido Villar (Catalonia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Chris MacDonald (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Darin Young (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Darren Pulst (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Dave Kane (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= David Clegg (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= David Williams (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Dean Stoyles (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Derek Hanley (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Dion Toki (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Drake Berry (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Eddy Harley (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Edward O'Sullivan (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Evan Suderman (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Fabian Stütz (Austria) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
325= Fernando Hidalgo (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Freddie Granada (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Géza László (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
325= Gregor Gorjup (Austria) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
325= Guy Gaudet (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Ivan Eddy (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Ivan Springborg (Denmark) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Jan Majer (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Jerrikco Dean (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Jim Widmayer (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Joe Collier (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= John Kelly (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= John Part (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= József Beke (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
325= Jozsef Rucska (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
325= Kevin Adley (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Kristaps Mickus (Latvia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Lee Arkwright (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Marcel Steinacher (Austria) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
325= Marco Sbaffi (Italy) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
325= Mark Gillan (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Maxim Aldoshin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
325= Michael Mishin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
325= Michael Yaksitch (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Mike Dever (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Nikolay Mikhalin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
325= Norman May (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Oliver Ferenc (Serbia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
325= Owen Frederickson (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Pat Rose (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Patric Hothersal (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Paul Bolduc (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Pavel Shvetsov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
325= Rajmund Papp (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
325= Rihards Tomašickis (Latvia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
325= Rob Donnelly (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Robert McLendon (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Sean Coohill (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
325= Shane Battock (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Shane Wadden (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Shannon Harris (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Shawn Clohecy (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
325= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Steve Barlock (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Steven Wilbeck (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
325= Tamás Alexits (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
325= Taonga Te Moananui (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Terry Fougere (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Todd Allook (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Tom O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
325= Tony Boucher (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
325= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
325= Tony Maxwell (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Trevor Hobbs (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
325= Ty Breese (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Tyrell Coppini (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 16 6
325= Vadim Burykin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
325= Vitalyi Hohryakov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
325= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
325= Wayne Hawkins (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
412= AJ Urmston-Toft (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Alessandro Caterino (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Andrew Hircock (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Andy Howard (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Aron Boroczi (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Ben Bevan (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Bryan Margerison (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Carl Henrik Hansen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Carles Arola (Catalonia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Daniel Castle (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Daniel Giorgesi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Daniel Stapley (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Daniele Sergi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Davide De Paolis (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Dragutin Pecnjak (Croatia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Elwyn Jones (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Filip Maňák (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Filippo Monaco (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Flemming Hansen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Gianluca Plado (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Gianni Miato (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Giordano Reale (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Godfrey Abela (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Graham Harris (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Jamie Curtis (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Jiří Jeníček (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= John Peplow (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= John Teal (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Kevin Thoburn (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Kristijan Livaja (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Krzysztof Kciuk (Poland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Lee Morton (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Luca Fiorello (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Luca Litterotto (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Marco Galli (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Marco Giacomelli (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Marek Polyák (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Mark Salmon (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Markus Straub (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Martin Hoffmann (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Martin Sevcov (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Michal Smejda (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Mirko Flumian (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Miroslav Petrov (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Mustafa Behlul (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Nandor Bezzeg (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Nico Wagner (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Nigel Lloyd (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Paolo Bocchiddi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Paul Hampton (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Radim Pavlík (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Richard Franklin (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Robbie Chalmers (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Robin Stegler (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Ryan Jones (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Samuele Casotto (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Sandor Ballo (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Selahattin Tok (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Shaun Matthews (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Simone Micolini (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
412= Stefaan Henderyck (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Stephen Castle (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Steve McLeod (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Tanser Tilki (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
412= Tibor Kovács (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
412= Tomáš Houdek (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
478= Aaron Morrison (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Alan Warner (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Alex Govan (Scotland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Andrew Coulter (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Andy Leng (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= August Jost (Austria) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Baran Oezdemir (Turkey) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Ben Smith (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Brad Hamill (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Brian Cathcart (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Callum Goffin (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Chris Gilliland (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Colin Littlecott (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Corey Raeburn (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Craig Kemp (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Daryll McCallion (Republic of Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Davy Glenn (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Davy van den Driessche (Belgium) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Huseyin Moda (Cyprus) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Jakob Kelly (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= James McDonald (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Jamie Holmes (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Jason Murdoch (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Jim Young (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= John O'Toole (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Kieran Goffin (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Kirsten Aquilina (Malta) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Mark Maiden (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Martin Carvill (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Martin Kurecka (Austria) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Michael Bajowski (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Michael Cammoroto (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Michael White (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Nathan Bridge (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Neil McCreadie (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Nick Lewis (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Paul Kelly (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Primdal Hendrick (Denmark) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Sean McMurray (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
478= Shane Passey (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
478= Shane Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Shane Reeve (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Steve Kewish (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Steve Luke (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Thomas Obstfelder (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Tom Burquel (Luxembourg) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Tom Dimond (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Tony Borg (Malta) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Tony Harriott (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
478= Warren Mullan (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
478= Wayne Hammond (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
478= Wayne Harrison (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
532= Aimar Kala (Estonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Andy Faulkner (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Artem Usyk (Ukraine) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Attila Szabados (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Attila Szegecs (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Avery Barry (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Barnabás Nagy (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Ben Spence (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Bence Katona (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Charlie Grant (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Clay Elledge (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Cohen Timoti (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Craig Rolfe (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Csaba Nagy (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Dale Gadsby (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Daniel Hilsenbeck (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Danny Pace (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Dariusz Furman (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= David Beavan (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= David Carr (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= David Peacock (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Fern Pellerin (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Gene Walts (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Greg Clegg (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= István Berta (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Janis Kupsis (Latvia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Jason Cullen (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Jeff McCauley (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Joe Spence (Scotland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= John Edwards (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= John Martin (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= John Parker (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Jojo Tamares (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
532= Joshua Bouffard (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Jostein Oldret (Norway) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= József György Surman (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Kaiden Wettig-Wallace (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Kevin Fuqua (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Lajos Fehér (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Levi Remick (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Marco Jungwirth (Austria) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Mark Cullen (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Martin Marti-Santamaria (Catalonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Massimo Alfieri (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
532= Matthew Bragan (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Mihály Vida (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Mike Flynn (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Mindaugas Barauskas (Lithuania) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Oleksii Bushui (Ukraine) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
532= Oschitzki Sebastian (Germany) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Paolo Trutalli (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
532= Patrick Schober (Austria) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Patrik Helfrich (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
532= Paul Consalvo (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Paul Madden (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Peter Burgoyne (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Richard Pejsak (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Rick Veugelers (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Riley Breese (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Rob Showers (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Ryan Milich (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Sam Watson (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Sean Fleming (Republic of Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
532= Sergii Usyk (Ukraine) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Siargey Shliahau (Belarus) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Stan Savitsky (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
532= Stefano Tomassetti (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
532= Steve Allen (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Tili Timoti (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Winston Coppini (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Last 32 3
532= Yury Hrekau (Belarus) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
532= Zsolt Mészáros (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3