Updated: 11 June 2019

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Wesley Harms (Netherlands) 294
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Winner 35
3 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Winner 35
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Winner 35
5 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Runner-up 30
6 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Runner-up 20
8 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Runner-up 20
9 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
11 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Semi-finalist 12
12 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
14 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
15 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
16 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
17 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
2 Richard Veenstra (Netherlands) 283
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Winner 49
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Runner-up 42
3 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Runner-up 30
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
5 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Winner 24
7 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
8 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
11 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
12 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
13 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
3 Dave Parletti (England) 274
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Winner 35
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Semi-finalist 35
4 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Semi-finalist 25
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Winner 24
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
7 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
9 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 16
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
11 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
12 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
13 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
14 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
15 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
16 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
4 Willem Mandigers (Netherlands) 255
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Runner-up 42
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Runner-up 30
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 25
6 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
7 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
8 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Runner-up 20
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 16
10 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
11 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
5 Scott Mitchell (England) 254
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
3 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
5 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Runner-up 20
7 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Quarter-finalist 20
8 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
9 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
10 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
11 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Runner-up 15
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
13 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
14 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
15 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
6 Jim Williams (Wales) 233
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Runner-up 42
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
5 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Semi-finalist 25
6 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 16
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
9 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
11 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
7 Martijn Kleermaker (Netherlands) 224
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Runner-up 30
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 25
5 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Winner 24
6 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Winner 24
7 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
8 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
9 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
10 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 Adam Smith-Neale (England) 197
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Winner 49
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Runner-up 30
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
9 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
10 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
11 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
13 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
9 Wayne Warren (Wales) 191
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Quarter-finalist 20
7 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
8 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
11 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
12 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
13 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
14 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
15 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
10 Gary Robson (England) 190
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Runner-up 20
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
7 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 12
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
11 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
12 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
13 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
14 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
15 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
16 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
11 Mario Vandenbogaerde (Belgium) 178
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Winner 35
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 30
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
6 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
7 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
9 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
10 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
12 Nick Kenny (Wales) 167
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Runner-up 20
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
7 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
8 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
10 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
11 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
13 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
13 Chris Landman (Netherlands) 157
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 16
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
6 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
9 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
11 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
12 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
13 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
14 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
14 Scott Waites (England) 156
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Runner-up 42
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
15 John Scott (England) 151
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Runner-up 15
4 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
5 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 12
7 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 12
8 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 10
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
10 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
11 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
12 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
13 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
14 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
15 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
16 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
17 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
16 Sebastian Steyer (Poland) 150
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Runner-up 15
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Runner-up 15
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
6 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
7 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
8 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 10
9 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
10 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
11 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
12 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
13 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
14 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
17 Aaron Turner (England) 144
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
7 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
10 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
11 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
12 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
13 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
14 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
15 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
16 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
18= Michael Unterbuchner (Germany) 143
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
7 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
18= Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 143
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
8 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
9 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
10 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
12 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
20 Martin Adams (England) 141
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Runner-up 30
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Winner 18
5 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
7 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
21= Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland) 136
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 20
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
9 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
12 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
21= Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 136
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Runner-up 42
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
4 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
23 Wouter Vaes (Netherlands) 134
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 16
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
5 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
6 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 12
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
24 Gino Vos (Netherlands) 132
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
10 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
25 Simon Stainton (England) 127
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 16
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
5 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
13 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
14 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
15 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
16 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
17 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
26 Glen Durrant (England) 126
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Winner 49
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Runner-up 42
3 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Winner 35
27= Andy Hamilton (England) 122
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Runner-up 30
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
6 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
27= Tony O'Shea (England) 122
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Semi-finalist 25
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
7 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Quarter-finalist 9
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
9 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
10 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
11 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
12 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
13 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
14 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
29 Mark McGeeney (England) 120
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Winner 35
2 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Semi-finalist 25
3 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
4 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
5 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Winner 18
30 Adam Mould (England) 118
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
9 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
10 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
13 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
14 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
31 Leighton Bennett (England) 114
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 25
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 12
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
8 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
32 Jitse van der Wal (Netherlands) 113
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
4 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 12
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
9 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
10 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
11 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
12 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
13 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
33 Craig Venman (England) 112
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner-up 15
3 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
5 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
8 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
11 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
12 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
13 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
34= Jeffrey Sparidaans (Netherlands) 111
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Last 16 15
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
4 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 12
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
8 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
9 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
10 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
34= Justin Thompson (Australia) 111
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner-up 15
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
3 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
4 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 12
5 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Runner-up 12
6 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 9
9 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
10 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
36 Tony Martin (England) 110
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Winner 24
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
9 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
37 Darryl Fitton (England) 104
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
7 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
38 Dave Evans (England) 101
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
5 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
6 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
10 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
39 Brian Raman (Belgium) 95
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
7 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
8 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
40 Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 94
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
9 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
41= Derk Telnekes (Netherlands) 93
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Semi-finalist 25
2 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Quarter-finalist 20
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Runner-up 15
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Semi-finalist 12
6 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
7 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
41= Thibault Tricole (France) 93
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Winner 18
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 18
3 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Runner-up 12
4 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
8 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
43 Dennie Olde Kalter (Netherlands) 91
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Runner-up 20
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 16
4 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
7 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
44 Gary Stone (Scotland) 89
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 16
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
45 Martin Phillips (Wales) 87
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
7 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
10 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
11 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
46 Joe Chaney (USA) 86
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Runner-up 12
3 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 10
4 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
9 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
47= Cody Harris (New Zealand) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Runner-up 30
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
47= Jeffrey van Egdom (Belgium) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Semi-finalist 35
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
47= Paul Hogan (England) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
4 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
5 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
50 Wez Newton (England) 82
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
6 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
51 Nick Fullwell (England) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 18
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner-up 12
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
52 David Cameron (Canada) 78
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Winner 14
3 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
4 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
5 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
6 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
7 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
53 Jason Marriott (England) 75
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
7 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
54= Gary Stafford (England) 73
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
8 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
54= Leonard Gates (USA) 73
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
2 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Winner 14
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Winner 14
4 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Runner-up 12
5 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 10
6 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
56= Brian Løkken (Denmark) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
6 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
8 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
10 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
56= Mark Layton (Wales) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
58 Michael Busscher (Netherlands) 71
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
4 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
59 Roemer Mooijman (Netherlands) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
5 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
9 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
60 Ben Hazel (England) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
61= Darren Clifford (Northern Ireland) 68
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Semi-finalist 25
2 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
5 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
7 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
61= Krzysztof Kciuk (Poland) 68
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
4 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
5 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
61= Rupert Frauendienst (Germany) 68
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
7 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
64 Erik van Manen (Netherlands) 67
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
4 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
5 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
6 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
7 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
8 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
9 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
10 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
11 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
65 Mal Cuming (Australia) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Runner-up 15
2 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Winner 14
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 12
4 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
66= Pal Szekely (Hungary) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
5 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
7 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
66= Sven Verdonck (Belgium) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
3 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
68 John Michael (Greece) 61
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Winner 35
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Winner 18
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
69 Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
2 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
3 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Runner-up 12
4 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
70= Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
4 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
70= Tom Sawyer (USA) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner-up 12
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 12
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Runner-up 12
4 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
5 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
6 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
72= Carl Wilkinson (England) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
4 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
5 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
6 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
72= Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Runner-up 12
3 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
6 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
74 Gabriel Pascaru (Romania) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 15
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
4 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
5 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
6 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
7 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
8 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
75= Jeff Smith (Canada) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Winner 14
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Winner 14
3 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Winner 14
4 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Runner-up 12
75= Jeremy Fagg (Australia) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner-up 15
2 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner-up 12
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
5 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
77 Dean Reynolds (Wales) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
78 Shawn Brenneman (Canada) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Runner-up 15
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
4 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
79= Adam Rowe (Australia) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 18
2 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
79= Allan Edwards (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
81 Andreas Harrysson (Sweden) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
82= Conan Whitehead (England) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 09 Dec 2018 Finder Masters Quarter-finalist 20
82= Larry Butler (USA) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner-up 15
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
3 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
84 Matt Padgett (England) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
85 Adam Stella (Canada) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 10
3 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 10
4 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
86= Darin Young (USA) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 18
2 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Runner-up 12
3 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
86= Justin van Tergouw (Netherlands) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
88= Anoop Ramdajal (Netherlands) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
88= Benjamin Pratnemer (Slovenia) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Winner 18
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Winner 18
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
88= Daniele Petri (Italy) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
6 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
88= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
88= Robbie Phillips (USA) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Winner 18
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
3 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
5 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
93 Steve Robertson (Scotland) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
4 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
94 Julio Barbero (Spain) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
6 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
95 Diogo Portela (Brazil) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
96 Thomas Junghans (Switzerland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Winner 24
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Runner-up 15
97 Mike Warburton (Wales) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
4 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
98= Kay Smeets (Netherlands) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Runner-up 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
98= Laurie Loch (Australia) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
4 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
98= Mark Blandford (Wales) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Winner 14
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
101= Jamie Caven (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
101= Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Runner-up 12
3 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
101= Scott Baker (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 16 21
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
104= Daniel Nicholls (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
104= Karel Sedlacek (Czech Republic) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Winner 35
104= Stuart Coburn (Australia) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
4 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
107= Callum Goffin (Wales) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
107= Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
109= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Winner 18
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
3 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
109= John O'Shea (Republic of Ireland) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
3 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
109= Kostas Pantelidis (Greece) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
5 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
109= Michel van der Horst (Netherlands) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
4 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
109= Wayne Halliwell (Cyprus) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
114= Adrian Frim (Romania) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
5 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
6 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
114= Andrew Beeton (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
114= Bjarne Iversen (Denmark) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
114= Brian Dawson (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Winner 24
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
114= Stefano Tomassetti (Italy) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Winner 14
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
114= Timmy Nicoll (USA) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
120= Jayson Barlow (Canada) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
3 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
4 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
5 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
120= Oliver Ferenc (Serbia) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
120= Tim Jones (Wales) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
123= Ad van Haaren (Netherlands) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Runner-up 12
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
4 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
123= Damon Heta (Australia) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Winner 24
2 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
123= David Kirwan (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
123= David Písek (Czech Republic) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
123= Hannes Schnier (Austria) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Runner-up 30
123= Mark Challenger (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
123= Owen Maiden (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
123= Toon Greebe (Netherlands) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Winner 18
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Runner-up 12
131= Andy Jenkins (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
131= Jamie Holmes (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 16 15
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
131= John Kitchin (Australia) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
131= Matt Mullen (Australia) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
5 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
131= Mitchell Clegg (Australia) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
136= David Copley (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
136= Eddie Mordica (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
136= Jack Vincent (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
5 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
6 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
136= Joe Huffman (USA) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
136= Kevin Doets (Netherlands) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Quarter-finalist 28
136= Nauris Gleglu (Latvia) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 12
2 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
136= Nigel Heydon (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
136= Paavo Myller (Finland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Runner-up 12
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
136= Roger Janssen (Belgium) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Jan 2019 World Professional Last 32 14
2 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
136= Roman Benecký (Czech Republic) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
146 Alexander Merkx (Netherlands) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Runner-up 12
147= Gabor Takacs (Hungary) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
5 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
147= Mike Dwyer (Canada) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Runner-up 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
147= Patrick Kithi (USA) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
3 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
147= Sam Ridgway (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
147= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
147= Vladimir Andersen (Denmark) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
153= Florian Hempel (Germany) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 25
153= Kurt Dumarey (Belgium) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
153= Luc Peters (Netherlands) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
153= Mark Barilli (Scotland) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
153= Mike De Decker (Belgium) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
153= Steve MacArthur (Australia) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
4 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
159= Aaron Morrison (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
159= Carl Hamilton (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
159= Dennis Watt (Scotland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
159= Janos Vegso (Hungary) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 15
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
159= Karl Merchant (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
159= Kevin Wensink (Netherlands) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
159= Mick Connerton (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
4 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
159= Mike Day (New Zealand) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
159= Steve Padget (New Zealand) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
3 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
168 Joe Davis (England) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
169= Andrew Cummins (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
169= Bill McDowall (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
169= Brandon Weening (Australia) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner-up 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
169= Danny Pace (USA) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 10
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
169= Darrin Allen (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Runner-up 12
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
169= Jim Widmayer (USA) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Semi-finalist 10
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
3 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
169= Peter Machin (Australia) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 18
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
169= Steve Kristjansson (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
169= Tim Pusey (Australia) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
178= Brian Lewis (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
178= Craig Owens (Scotland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
178= Davy van der Zande (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
178= Dean Stewart (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
178= Dennis Lindskjold (Denmark) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
178= Gábor Petrács (Hungary) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
3 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
178= Keith Geraghty (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
178= Lee Shewan (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
178= Mark Schlaghecke (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
178= Nigel van Milligen (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
178= Paddy Clowery (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
178= Peter Voskamp (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 16 21
178= Rick Veugelers (Netherlands) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 12
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
3 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
178= Robert Williams (Wales) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
178= Simon Tate (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
193= Ben Robb (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
2 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
193= Brian Steed (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
3 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
193= Danny Tessmann (Germany) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
193= Dean Winstanley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
3 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
193= Geert de Vos (Belgium) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
193= Graeme Dutton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
193= Jason Ladbrook (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
3 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
193= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Runner-up 12
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
193= Jose Augusto Oliveri Sous (Spain) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 20
193= Martyn Moore (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 20
193= Patrik Kovacs (Hungary) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
193= Ricardo Perez Ibarra (Spain) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Runner-up 15
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
193= Rob Modra (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Runner-up 20
193= Shawn Currie (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Winner 14
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
193= Simon Pan Bak (Denmark) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
193= Tobias Lundblad (Sweden) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Runner-up 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
193= Trevor Hobbs (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 10
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
193= Wesley Plaisier (Netherlands) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
193= William B McKendry (Northern Ireland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
212= Anders Zaar (Denmark) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
212= Andrew Johnson (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
212= Artem Usyk (Ukraine) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
212= Carl Dennel (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
212= Carlo van Cleef (Netherlands) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
212= Elliot Milk (USA) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
212= Kevin Lane (Isle of Man) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
212= Lee Williams (Wales) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
212= Paul Harvey (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
212= Rhys Hayden (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
212= Wessel Nijman (Netherlands) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
223= Aled Goode (Wales) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
223= Callum Francis (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
223= Daniele Sergi (Italy) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
223= Darius Labanauskas (Lithuania) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Winner 18
223= David Platt (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Winner 18
223= John Roberts (Wales) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
223= Marko Puls (Germany) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
223= Martin Barratt (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
223= Sam Head (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
223= Shane McGuirk (Republic of Ireland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
223= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
223= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
223= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 12
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
236= David Wilson (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
236= Fred Cadby (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
236= Gene Walts (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
3 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
236= Jozsef Rucska (Hungary) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
236= Niels Heinsoe (Denmark) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
241= Danny van Klompenburg (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
241= Dmytro Kovalov (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
241= Mark Bryan (New Zealand) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
241= Mark Kingdon (Wales) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
241= Mike Bonser (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
241= Oleksii Bushui (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
241= Richard Huizinga (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 16
241= Ron Looker (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
241= Russell Verlinden (Australia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
3 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
4 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
241= Shaun Matthews (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
2 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
241= Spyridon Ballas (Greece) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
252= Bent Otto (Denmark) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
252= Claus Nielsen (Denmark) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
252= Colin Littlecott (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
252= Danny Scally (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
252= David Calvert (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
252= Dean Biškupić (Croatia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
252= Derek Lumley (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
252= Gianluca Plado (Italy) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
252= Glen Beall (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
252= James Russell Jnr (Scotland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
252= Jiří Brejcha (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
252= Kevin Luke (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
3 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
252= Kirsten Aquilina (Malta) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
252= Michal Ondo (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 16 15
252= Mindaugas Barauskas (Lithuania) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
252= Norbert Attard (Malta) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
252= Stefan Bellmont (Switzerland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
252= Tom Burquel (Luxembourg) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
252= Tony Demanuele (Malta) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
252= Tyler Fitch (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
252= Wayne Wadsworth (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 16 15
273= Aleksey Kadochnikov (Russia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
273= Andrey Pontus (Belarus) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
273= Andy Beardmore (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Quarter-finalist 9
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
273= Andy Hogg (Isle of Man) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
273= Andy Turnbull (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
273= Arjan Konterman (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Ben Adams (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
273= Bill Crawford (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
273= Brian Woods (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
273= Carlo van Peer (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Chris Lavoie (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
273= Chris White (USA) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
273= Christian Johansen (Norway) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
273= Colin Philippi (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Daniel Jahn Hadberg (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
273= Danilo Vigato (Italy) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
273= Danny Blom (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= David Neads (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
273= David Smith (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
273= David Walsh (USA) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
273= Dawid Robak (Poland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
273= Derek Hanley (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
273= Ellinas Louka (Cyprus) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
273= Francesco Raschini (Italy) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
2 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
273= Gauke van der Boon (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Gordon Mathers (Australia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Winner 14
273= Graham Usher (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
273= Haupai Puha (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
273= Jack Todd (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
273= Jacob Cooksey (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
273= JD Smith (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
273= Jim Edwards (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
273= Jim Fitzsimmons (USA) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
273= John Burgess (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
273= John Kelly (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
273= John Norman Jnr (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Winner 14
273= John Proctor (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
273= John Walton (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
273= Josh Wood (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Winner 14
273= Jukka Laine (Finland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
273= Kiley Edmunds (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Winner 14
273= Krasimir Ivanov (Bulgaria) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
273= Luke Littler (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
273= Martin Jongejan (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Matt Campbell (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Winner 14
273= Matt Parsons (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
273= Nandor Bezzeg (Hungary) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
3 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
273= Neil Astley (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
273= Nico van Coillie (Belgium) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Paul Bolduc (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
273= Richard Pietreczko (Germany) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
273= Rick Hofstra (Netherlands) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 32 14
273= Shaun Kelly (Isle of Man) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
273= Shaun Narain (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
273= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
273= Steve Powell (Australia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
273= Steven James Ritchie (Scotland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
273= Tahuna Irwin (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
273= Terry Stubbs (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 32 14
332= Garry Thompson (England) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
332= Graham Hunt (Australia) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
332= Jiri Kremser (Czech Republic) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
332= József Őri (Hungary) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
332= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
2 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
332= Pascal Moonens (Belgium) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
332= Phil Milburn (England) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
332= Thomas Hyland (Australia) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
340= Adam Abonyi (Hungary) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
340= Adam King (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
340= Alex Máni Pétursson (Iceland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Runner-up 12
340= Andrew Bennett (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
340= Andy Hibbert (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 12
340= Ashley Cadby (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
340= Avery Barry (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
2 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
340= Bendt Obling (Denmark) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
340= Brody Klinge (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
340= Bruce Hulme (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
340= Bruce Robbins (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
340= Chris Clements (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
2 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
340= Chris Lim (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Runner-up 12
340= Corey Cadby (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
340= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
340= Danny Baggish (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Runner-up 12
340= Danny Jansen (Belgium) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
340= Erol Tali (Estonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
340= Euan Callander (Scotland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 12
340= Gregor Gorjup (Austria) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
340= James Beeton (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
3 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
340= Jamie Rundle (Australia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
340= Jason Curnew (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Runner-up 12
340= Jeff Roy (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
340= Jeff Springer (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
340= John Hannon (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
340= Joslain Bourque (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Runner-up 12
340= Kenneth Hwang (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
2 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
340= Laimonis Naglis (Latvia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
340= Les Reid (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
340= Marti Marti Santamaria (Catalonia) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 12
340= Maxime St. Pierre (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
2 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
340= Michael Meaney (Republic of Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
340= Michael Rasztovits (Austria) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
340= Michael Yaksitch (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Runner-up 12
340= Mick Hibbert (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
340= Mick McGowan (Republic of Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
340= Nelson Bacus (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Runner-up 12
340= Neville Herbert (New Zealand) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
2 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
340= Norman Madhoo (USA) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 12
340= Oskar Lukasiak (Sweden) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
340= Pär Riihonen (Sweden) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
340= Robert Piercy (Canada) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
2 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
383= Ahmet Ertugrul (Turkey) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
383= Harley Kemp (Australia) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
383= Jackson Viccars (Australia) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
383= Konstantinos Samaras (Greece) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
383= Mark Smyth (Australia) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
383= Perry Davenport (England) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
383= Silko Visser (Netherlands) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
383= Steve Phillips (USA) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
391= Aaron Jalbert (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Aaron Rahlfs (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
391= Aco Babic (Serbia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Bernie Smith (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
391= Cemal Gingi (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Chris Dale (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Colin Bennett (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Craig Caldwell (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
391= Craig Pullen (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
391= Dan Lauby Jnr (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
391= Daniel Jensen (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
391= Danny Burston (Spain) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Darren Layden (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= David Burt (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= David Fleming (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Dean Stoyles (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Godfrey Abela (Malta) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
391= Graeme Ryder (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
391= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= Greg Moss (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
391= Hallgrímur Egilsson (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Ian Lever (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= Ivan Madsen (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
391= James Hurrell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
391= Jamie Green (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
391= Jamie Tong (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Janis Kupsis (Latvia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Jared Rafferty (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= Jason Lockhart (Northern Ireland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= Jason Pelley (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Joe Devlin (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= John Attwater (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= John Ciantar (Malta) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= John Hurring (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
391= John Teal (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Joseph Doroon (Iceland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Josh McCarthy (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
391= Ken Trusler (Malta) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Lars Helsinghof (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
391= Lee Williams (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Liam McLennan (Australia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
2 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
391= Mark Maiden (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Mark Walker (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Marlo Yansen (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Martin Koverhult (Sweden) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
391= Milo Cutino (Italy) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
391= Neil MacDougall (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 32 10
391= Neil Shattler (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Nick Smith (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Niels Jørgen Hansen (Denmark) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
391= Nigel Lamb (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Nigel Roberts (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Paul Williams [T&W] (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Paul Wolfe (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Pavel Drtil (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
391= Peter Ruffing (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Ricky Williams (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Ross Snook (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Rowdy Schoremans (Netherlands) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
391= Sebastian Pohl (Germany) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
391= Steve Doak (New Zealand) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Steve Vautour (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Steven Riches (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
391= Tim van de Poel (Netherlands) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Tyler Haine (USA) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
391= Umit Uygunsozlu (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Wayne Hammond (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 32 10
391= Wayne Smith (Canada) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Semi-finalist 10
391= William Laird (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Wullie Burns (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 32 10
391= Zdeněk Lacina (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 32 10
462= Adrian Heathcote (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
462= Arunas Ciplys (Lithuania) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
462= Bernard Jazbar (Slovenia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
462= Broc Lawrence (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Bryan Margerison (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Quarter-finalist 9
462= Chuck Puleo (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Danny Delfino (USA) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
2 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
462= Dean Gibbs (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
462= Håkon Bjørge Helling (Norway) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Ian McFarlane (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Quarter-finalist 9
462= István Berta (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
462= Jaime Nunez (Spain) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
462= James Donnelly (Republic of Ireland) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
462= Jarred Cole (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
462= Jesse Delorme (France) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
462= Kim Lewis (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Kostas Sakellariou (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
462= Pavel Jirkal (Czech Republic) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
462= Raido Kruusvee (Estonia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
2 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
462= Ryan Lynch (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Terry Roach (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Tyler Sutherland (Australia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 9
462= Viktor Szekrényes (Hungary) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
462= Wayne Gleed (England) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
486= Al Hull (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Alexandru Stoian (Romania) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
486= Alper Subasi (Turkey) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
486= Atli Bjarnason (Iceland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Barry Balaban (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
486= Ben Cowan (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
486= Ben Garner (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Bradley Laffin (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Cameron Curnew (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Candido Villar (Catalonia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 16 8
486= Charlie Meininger (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Chris Scutt (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Chris Wallace (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Christopher Erler (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
486= Craig Clarke (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Dan Dairocas (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Darrell Ramage (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Darren Johnson (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
486= Darryl Christie (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Dave Marshall (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Dennis van der Ende (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
486= Dion Laviolette (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Dwayne Laviolette (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Eddie Lovely (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Edwin Torbjörnsson (Sweden) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Eric Matheson (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
486= Garoar Magnusson (Iceland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Gavin Carlin (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
486= Heath Hazen (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Jason Bagnell (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Jay Waugh (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Jose Augusto De Sousa Oliveira (Spain) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
486= Josef Dlab (Czech Republic) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
486= Jurgen van der Velde (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
486= Kevin Blomme (Belgium) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
486= Kevin Lens (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
486= Kevin Yasenchak (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Killian Heffernan (Republic of Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
486= Koen den Hartog (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
486= Louis McEvoy (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Lucas Cameron (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 16 8
486= Marc Villeneuve (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Mark Cronin (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Mark Jones (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Mark Ripley (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Martin Sevcov (Turkey) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
486= Meik Dankers (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
486= Mike Escott (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Mike Skiffington (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Nick Linberg (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Nick Traversie (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Norman May (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Onur Yilmaz (Turkey) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
2 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
486= Pat Hewitt (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Patrick Plotz (Germany) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
486= Paul Guzman (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Peng Liu (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
486= Peter Hunt (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Rick Adcock (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Ron Miller (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
486= Ryan Whittaker (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Scott Estle (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Sheldon Fudge (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Stan Westwood (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Stefan Schroder (Netherlands) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
2 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
486= Stephen O'Hara (Republic of Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
486= Steve Warnock (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Steven Shuey (USA) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Stuart Pickles (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
486= Sveinn Skorri Hoskuldsson (Iceland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Tom Gregory (England) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Tony Johnson (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
486= Tukina Weko (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Valters Melderis (Latvia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Vilém Šedivý (Czech Republic) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
486= Ville Petajamaki (Finland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
486= Vitor Charrua (Iceland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Warren Taylor (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
486= Wayne Carey (New Zealand) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
486= Wayne Dunn (Spain) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
486= Yo Del Mundo (Canada) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
486= Yorrick Yon (Australia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
569= Andrew Ryan (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Antony Allen (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Arie van den Eijkel (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Arnoud Daalmeijer (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Ben Farr (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Brian Thomsen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Chas Barstow (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Christian Johnsson (Sweden) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Clive Langford (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Constantin Danger (Germany) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Daniel Bakker (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Daniel Day (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Dann Larsen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Danny Kronenberg (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Darren Lally (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Darren Tyler (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Dave Eccles (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= David Carr (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= David Crossland (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= David John Davies (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Dean Jones (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Dennis Harbour (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Ed de Koff (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Fabian Roosenbrand (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Frans van der Weit (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Gareth Jennings (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Gerard McCartney (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Gerko Tibbe (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Hakon Helling (Norway) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Jack Bell (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= James Huthwaite (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= James Kempster (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Jason Elvin (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Jason Lovett (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Joakim Kulan (Sweden) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Jordan Dziadulewicz (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Kyle Devine (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Leroy Zondervan (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Lester Thompson (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Luke Dubois (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Marcel Blik (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Mark Archer (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Mark Venables (Isle of Man) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Martin Atkins (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Martin Marti Santamaria (Catalonia) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
569= Mattie Murtagh (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Meindert de Boer (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Michael Aby Jensen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Michael Stoeten (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Mick Haynes (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Mick Nixon (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Mike Kuijper (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Mikey Rees (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Niall Culleton (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Nico Wagner (Germany) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Nicolai Rasmussen (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Odwin Tuinstra (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Patrick Rey (Switzerland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
569= Patrick van den Boogaard (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Raimon Gacka (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Remco van Eijden (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Ricardo Fernandez Carballo (Catalonia) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 World Masters Last 64 7
569= Richard Dunlop (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Rob Collins (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Rob Corrin (Isle of Man) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Robert Alford (Wales) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Roy Fleer (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Sandy Morrison (Scotland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
569= Sean Cain (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Shane Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Shaun Littler (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Sjoerd Koopman (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Stephen Holland (Republic of Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Steve Kewish (Australia) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
569= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
569= Sylvester Paassen (Netherlands) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Dutch Open Last 64 7
569= Teitur Thorleifsson (Denmark) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Tobias Köhler (Sweden) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
569= Willie Biggane (England) 7
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
650= Adrian Michna (Poland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
650= Aivars Sutka (Latvia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
650= Alec McAvoy (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Aleksandr Stepanov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
650= Alex Evans (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= Alex Reyes (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
650= Andrei Melita (Romania) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
650= Andrew Hartley (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
650= Andy Rust (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Art Martell (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Bennett Jones (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
650= Bill St. Croix (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Bjarni Sigurdsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Bjorn Steinar Brynjolfsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Bob Ross (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
650= Brad Austen (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Brayden Blosser (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Brent Colombe (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
650= Brian Preston (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
650= Cairns Mason (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
650= Chad Brook (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
650= Charlie Harrison (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
650= Chester MacKenzie (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
650= Chris Fisher (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
650= Chris Krabbe (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
650= Chris Papadopoulos (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
650= Chris Vasey (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Christos Kotzamanis (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
650= Claude Nowlan (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
650= Clint Austen (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Clyde Spracklin (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Coady Burke (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Colin Osborne (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Craig Anderson (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
650= Curtis Horvatek (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Daan Bastiaansen (Netherlands) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
650= Dalton Desmarais (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
650= Dan Kelly (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Dan Naylor (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Dan Robbins (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
650= Dan Warrington (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Danny Ryan (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
650= Darcy Trenholm (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Darren MacNevin (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Darren Webster (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
650= Darryl Chiasson (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Darryl Willets (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
650= Dave Budge (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
650= Dave Smith (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Dave Switzer (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
650= David Kendall (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
650= Dennis Goudie (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
650= Deon Toki (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Derek Melton (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
650= Dion Le Moke (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= Dion Pilkington (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Dmitry Lushankou (Belarus) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
650= Dylan Salmon (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
650= Dyson Parody (Gibraltar) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
650= Ed Freeman (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Ed Roberts (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Elvedin Cebo (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Evan Suderman (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Flemming Obel (Denmark) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
650= Frank Speight (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
650= Gareth Gardner (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
650= Gary Brooks (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
650= Gary Tipping (Northern Ireland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
650= Gergely Lakatos (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
650= Gintaras Tumenas (Lithuania) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
650= Graham Parker (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
650= Grant Dalton (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Hayden Arbuckle (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Hayden Cox (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Hector Cumba (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
650= Hendrie van Berkel (Netherlands) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
650= Henri Van Es (Netherlands) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
650= Ian Brown (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Ian Dawson (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 16 6
650= Jacques Langston (Norway) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
650= Jake MacMillan (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
650= Jake Saramaga (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
650= James Bailey (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= James Box (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
650= James Burns (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
650= James Fergusson (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
650= James Jackson (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
650= James McDonald (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= James Rudolph (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
650= Jamie Whatson (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Jamie Whitty (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Jason Murdoch (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
650= Jeff Halford (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Jeff Lundrigan (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Jermaine Kirkendoll (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
650= Jim Anderson (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Jim Long (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Joe Efter (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= John Brann (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= John Dawe (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= John Finnegan (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
650= John McIlroy (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
650= Jonathan Griffiths (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Josep Arimany (Catalonia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
650= Josh Connell (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
650= Josh Daynes (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
650= Joshua Bell (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Justin Hewitt (Gibraltar) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
650= Justin Huepenbecker (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
650= Justin Jarratt (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
650= Jyri Ussa (Finland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
650= Karl Helgi Jónsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Kayden Milne (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Kenny Gunn (Scotland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Kerry Way (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
650= Kevan Merritt (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
2 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
650= Kevin Collins (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
650= Kjell Arild Gravseth (Norway) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
650= Kristjan Thorsteinsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Ky Smith (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= Lachy Rountree (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
650= Lee Stanley (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
650= Leonard Clouston (Scotland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Lester Heads (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Lewis Mcguigan (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 16 6
650= Liam Goyne (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
650= Logan Crooks (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
650= Lukasz Waclawski (Poland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
650= Luke Hudson (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
650= Maceo Hayden (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Manuel Rivera (Spain) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
650= Marios Bartzis (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
650= Mariusz Gawłowicz (Poland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
650= Mark Falmer (Spain) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
650= Martin Tremblay (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
650= Matt D'Angelo (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
650= Matt Pink (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Matthew Green (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Matthew Porter (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
650= Max Dallimore (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
650= Michael Bajowski (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
650= Michael Nguyen (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
650= Michael Smith (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Mick Jackson (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Mick Lacey (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= Mick Zdun (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Mike Alyward (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Mike Keen (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
650= Mike Litchfield (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Mike Neubert (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
650= Mike Rountree (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
650= Miko Este (Finland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
650= Mykle Kequahtooway (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
650= Nathan Squires (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Nelson Tobin (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Oct 2018 Klondike Open Last 16 6
650= Nick Fraser (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Feb 2019 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
650= Nick Rivera (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
650= Paul Forauer (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
650= Paul Lacey (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
650= Pétur Rúðrik Guðmundsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Pitou Pellerin (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
650= Pyotr Bazaluckiy (Belarus) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
650= Raino Hasu (Finland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
650= Ralph Wetsels (Netherlands) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
650= Randall Lewis (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Last 16 6
650= Richard Te Raki (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Rick Fortin (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
650= Riley Berry (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
650= Rod Snow (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Ron Cassidy (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
650= Ron van der Hilst (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
650= Rory Hansen (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
650= Ross Abernethy (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2018 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
650= Ruben Herrera (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Colorado Open Last 16 6
650= Rudolf Francis Einarsson (Iceland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Last 16 6
650= Ryan Morey (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2019 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
650= Scott Sansom (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Scotty Burnett (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
650= Sean Methvan (Australia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
650= Sean Shea (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Shane Battock (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
650= Shane Kovitch (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
650= Shane Wadden (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
650= Shaun Norris (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
650= Shaun Turpin (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
650= Shawn Clohecy (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Oct 2018 Bob Jones Memorial Last 16 6
650= Stan Perry (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2019 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
650= Stephane Rousseau (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
650= Steven Morrison (France) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
650= Taylor Teinaki (New Zealand) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Nov 2018 Ted Clements Memorial Last 16 6
650= Terry Fougere (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
650= Tom Hogan (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Newfoundland Spring Open Last 16 6
650= Torbjörn Gustafsson (Finland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
650= Tosh Burrows (England) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
650= Troy Warren (Canada) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
650= Urmas Neeme (Estonia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
650= Veijo Viinikka (Finland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
650= Vladimir Zatko (Slovakia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
650= Warren Nash (USA) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
650= Yuta Hamabe (Japan) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
650= Zanis Buklovskis (Latvia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 16 6
650= Zlatko Vasic (Italy) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
852= Adam Brooker (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Alan Small (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Alessandro Caterino (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Alessandro Fattore (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Alessio Passadore (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Alex De Giorgi (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Alex Jensen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Alex McAdam (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Alex Morrison (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Ali Sabuncuoglu (Turkey) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Andrea Bonazza (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Andrea Contino (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Andrea Magri (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Andrej Jung (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Andy Keen (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Andy McMahon (Northern Ireland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Anthony Freeman (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Antonín Davídek (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Callum McCleary (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Cem Kireker (Turkey) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Charlie Symons (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Chris Bailey (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Christoph Hamm (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Claudio Dolcetti (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Colin Rice (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Craig Quemard (Jersey) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Dale Hughes (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Dalibor Šmolík (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Daniel Anstiss (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Darren Walls (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Dave Cochrane (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= David Záruba (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Dean Allsopp (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Derek Jackson (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Douglas Harwood (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Erik Poliak (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Fabio Marangon (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Frank van Ruiten (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Gábor Jenei (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Geoffrey Calleja (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= George McGivern (Northern Ireland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Giorgos Anyfantis (Greece) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Gokhan Saka (Turkey) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Gordon Stanmore (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Greg Ritchie (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Ian Randles (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Ivan Springborg Poulsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= James Parkin (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Jamie Branton (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= János Szántó (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Jelger Tuinstra (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Jeppe Stolt (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Jesmond Cutajar (Mqabba) (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= John Donaldson (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= John Williamson (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= John Young (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Jojo Tamares (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Justin Broton (Gibraltar) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Kevin Coulson (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Kiyi Zhang (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Kyle Clarke (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= László Huff (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Lawrence Pink (Spain) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Lee Holden (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Leif Nielsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Leopold Stütz (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Les Marson (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Lewis Plank (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Luca Catallo (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Ludovico De Luca (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Luke Haines (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Malcolm Smith (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Marcus Knapman (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Marek Dorin (Turkey) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Marek Polyák (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Mario Aquilina (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Mario Sciacia (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Mario Tonna (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Marjan Šket (Slovenia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Mark Taylor (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Martin Binder (Austria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Martin Bradbury (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Martin Debono (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Martin Hoffmann (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Martin Holík (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Massimo Alfieri (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Matthew Shadwick (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Mehrdad Seyfi (Iran) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Michael Mcbain (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Michael Unterbuchber (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Mick Lidgett (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Mikhail Frolov (Russia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Mirko Mühlheim (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Nathan Parkin (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Nathan Perry (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Neville Grech (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Nicholas Mallia (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Nicolas Dornbach (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Noel Ebejer (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Palle Madsen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Patrick Chiarandini (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Paul Berriman (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Pero Ljubic (Croatia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Peter Biallas (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Peter Buday (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Peter Goodey (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Philip Borthwick (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Pierpaolo De Pasquale (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Radek Schulz (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Rees Hall (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Rene Johansen (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Rhys Jones (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Richard Selby (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Robbie Gorst (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Robby Van Eijndhoven (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Róbert Veselovsky (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Robin Beger (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Robin Enderwitz (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Robin Towler (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Roland Lenngren (Sweden) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Roman Smolen (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Salim Ozeren (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Samuele Casotto (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Santino Broer (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Scott Paterson (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Sebastian Adamczyk (Poland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Sergio Beretta (Italy) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Nov 2018 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
852= Shaun Davies (Wales) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Soren Hedegaard (Denmark) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Štefan Hájek (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Stephen Boyle (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Stephen Grima (Malta) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= Steve Buchan (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Steven Long (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Steven McCluskey (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Stoian Alexandru (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Terry Dunford (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Open Last 64 5
852= Tom Sawford (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
852= Tomáš Adam (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
852= Tony Clark (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Ulli Sieland (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Wattiez Steven (Belgium) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= Wayne Harrison (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
852= Wichard Knoops (Netherlands) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
852= William Plank (Scotland) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Nov 2018 Malta Open Last 64 5
852= William Thexton (England) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Feb 2019 Scottish Open Last 64 5
852= Wolfgang Janssen (Germany) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
852= Zdeněk Kyndl (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Nov 2018 Czech Open Last 64 5
1002= Aaron Bradley (Isle of Man) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1002= Alex Fehlmann (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Alfred van der Velden (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Arcangelo Tardio (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Beat Bremgartner (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Cormac Foley (Republic of Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1002= Craig Orr (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Daniel McEntee (Republic of Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Dave Adshead (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1002= Dolf Reker (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
1002= Donald Mazey (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Elvin Geerlof (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Flemming Engel obel (Denmark) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
1002= Gerrit van der Weerd (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
1002= Ian Kitchen (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= James Walker (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Jamie Brown (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Jeroen Louissen (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
1002= Jerry Hendriks (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Justin McGuigan (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Kevin Harms (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Leon Crump (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Lloyd Peeples (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Marc Baynton (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian International Open Last 32 4
1002= Mark Edwards (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Marty Alexander (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Mike de Dekker (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
1002= Mike Nydegger (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Nathan Bridge (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Neil McCreadie (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Noel Gates (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Patrick (GE) Rey (Switzerland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Patrick Schop (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1002= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Philip Carson (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Pieter Veter (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
1002= Rhys Mathewson (Australia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Australian Masters Last 32 4
1002= Rodney Greer (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Oct 2018 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
1002= Terry O'Connor (Republic of Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
1002= Teun de Jong (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
1002= Thomas Koehnlein (Germany) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
1002= Tom Becker (Luxembourg) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
1002= Wander van der Land (Netherlands) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
1045= Akis Sinaniotis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Ali Ghafouri (Iran) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Allan Carrington (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Andrei Prialkin (Russia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Andy Warren (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Anthony Molyneux (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Athanasios Samartzis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Benjamin Sensenschmidt (Germany) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Brett Birthsell (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Carles Arola (Catalonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Cemal Giugi (Turkey) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Christopher Martin (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Colby Dodge (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Conner Jefferies (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Craig McCarthy (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Cristi Cimpoca (Romania) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Csaba Nagy (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Dale Burton-Pye (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Dave Reese (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= David Vrablik (Czech Republic) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Declan Scott (Scotland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Deen Fateh (Ukraine) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Dylan Saunders (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Eric Gregory (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Ermos Korradou (Cyprus) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1045= Evan Andrews (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Fabian Schoen (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Ferenc Szabó (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Frantisek Mika (Slovakia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Gábor Szitás (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Gareth Crawford (Northern Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Garry Harvey (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Geoff Ford (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Gian Marco Vannoni (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1045= Gintaras Nagevicius (Lithuania) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Greijn Joey (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Grzegorz Dzialkowski (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Hannibal Villaret (Philippines) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Hisato Sotoosa (Japan) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Jacinto Nieto (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Jakob Kelly (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Jamie Ellam (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Jaroslav Kostelný (Slovakia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Jason Demers (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Jason Fulham (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Jason Yoder (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Jesus Salate (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Jimmy Damore (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= John Cummings (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Jonathan Gambino (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Jostein Oldret (Norway) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Jozef Vavrek (Slovakia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Juan Manuel Lopez (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Karl Forrington (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Kevin Simm (Norway) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Kevin Young (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Kieran Goffin (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Kris Swift (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Kristaps Mickus (Latvia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Krzysztof Furman (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Laszlo Kadar (Romania) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Lewis Dare (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Luboš Pivarč (Slovakia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Luis Camacho (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Marco Apollonio (Italy) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1045= Mark Campbell (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Márk Honti (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Martin Krajkovič (Slovakia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Martin Lober (Denmark) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Martin Marti (Catalonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1045= Martin Wheawall (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Matt Clark (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Nov 2018 Italian Open Last 32 3
1045= Matt Dickinson (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1045= Matthew Ware (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Michał Mikołajczyk (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Michalis Vlassis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Mike Petrucelli (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Nándor Major (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Nasos Nikolaou (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Nicola Spiller (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Panagiotis Chrysospathis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Paul Elphick (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Paul Schwindamann (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Peter McGowan (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Peter Stewart (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Péter Strbik (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Ramone Whitehurst (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Richie Williams (Wales) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Oct 2018 Turkish Masters Last 32 3
1045= Rick Allred (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Rihards Tomašickis (Latvia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Rihards Vosulis (Latvia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Rob Dixon (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Robert Smith (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Róbert Somogyi (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 Nov 2018 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
1045= Roman Loeffel (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Roman Wellinger (Switzerland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
1045= Roy Bailie (Northern Ireland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Salvador Cabrera (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Sam Salt (Spain) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
1045= Scott Glaze (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Scott Goold (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Scott Janikowski (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Sebastian Białecki (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Shane Meeks (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Shawn Traylor (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Simon McKenner (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2018 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
1045= Stathis Pantelidis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Steve Duke Snr (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
1045= Steve Liddell (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1045= Steve Rumble (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
1045= Steve Vassiliou (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Steven Price (USA) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
1045= Tim Rippon (England) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
1045= Timo van den Elshout (Netherlands) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jan 2019 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
1045= Tokuyo Takayama (Japan) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 Jan 2019 Las Vegas Open Last 32 3
1045= Tony Pettit (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Toomas Passa (Estonia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2018 Latvian Open Last 32 3
1045= Trevor Brockman (Australia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
1045= Vaggelis Sisois (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
1045= Vegard Elvevoll (Norway) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts