Updated: 18 February 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Wesley Harms (Netherlands) 385
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Winner 49
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Winner 49
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Winner 49
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Semi-finalist 35
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Winner 35
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Runner-up 30
7 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
8 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Semi-finalist 25
9 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Winner 24
10 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Runner-up 20
12 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Runner-up 20
13 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
14 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Semi-finalist 12
15 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
16 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
17 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
18 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
19 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
20 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
22 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
23 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
2 Jim Williams (Wales) 356
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Winner 49
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Winner 49
3 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Runner-up 42
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Runner-up 42
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Winner 35
6 22 Sep 2019 British Open Semi-finalist 35
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
9 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 20
10 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 16
11 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Semi-finalist 10
12 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
13 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
14 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
15 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
17 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
3 Nick Kenny (Wales) 313
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Runner-up 42
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Winner 35
3 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Winner 35
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
7 24 Aug 2019 French Open Winner 24
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Winner 24
9 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
10 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
11 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Runner-up 20
12 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
13 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
14 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
15 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
16 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
17 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
18 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
19 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
20 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
21 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
22 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
23 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
24 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
25 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
4 Wayne Warren (Wales) 308
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Winner 49
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Runner-up 42
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Semi-finalist 35
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Runner-up 30
5 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Winner 24
6 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
8 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
9 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Runner-up 20
10 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Winner 18
11 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Semi-finalist 16
12 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
13 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
14 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
15 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
16 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
17 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
18 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
19 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
20 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
21 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
5 Martijn Kleermaker (Netherlands) 304
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Winner 49
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Runner-up 30
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 25
5 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Winner 24
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Winner 24
7 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Winner 24
8 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
9 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
10 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
11 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
12 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
13 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
14 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
15 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
16 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
17 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
18 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
19 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
6 Richard Veenstra (Netherlands) 298
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Runner-up 42
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Runner-up 42
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 25
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Semi-finalist 25
5 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Semi-finalist 25
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
7 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Winner 24
8 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Winner 24
9 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
10 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
11 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Runner-up 15
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
13 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
14 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
15 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
16 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
17 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
18 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
7 Michael Warburton (Wales) 267
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Winner 49
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Runner-up 42
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
5 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Winner 18
6 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
8 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
9 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
11 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Semi-finalist 12
12 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
13 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
8 Dave Parletti (England) 264
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Winner 35
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Runner-up 30
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
7 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
8 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 16
9 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
11 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
12 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
13 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
14 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
15 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
16 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
17 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Quarter-finalist 8
18 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
19 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
20 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
22 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
23 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
24 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
25 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
26 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
27 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
28 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
9= David Evans (England) 250
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Semi-finalist 35
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
8 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 16
9 24 Aug 2019 French Open Semi-finalist 16
10 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Semi-finalist 16
11 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Runner-up 15
12 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
13 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 12
14 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
15 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
16 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
17 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
18 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
19 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
20 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
21 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
22 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
23 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
24 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
25 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
26 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
9= Mario Vandenbogaerde (Belgium) 250
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Semi-finalist 35
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Winner 35
4 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
5 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
6 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
7 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
9 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
10 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
11 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
12 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
13 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
14 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Quarter-finalist 8
15 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
16 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
17 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
18 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
19 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
20 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
21 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
11 Paul Hogan (England) 235
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Semi-finalist 25
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
8 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 20
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
10 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
11 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
12 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
13 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
14 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
15 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
16 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
12= Simon Stainton (England) 230
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Winner 35
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Semi-finalist 35
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Winner 24
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
6 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Semi-finalist 16
7 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
8 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
9 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
10 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
11 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
12 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
13 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
14 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Semi-finalist 10
15 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
16 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
17 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
18 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
19 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
20 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
21 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
22 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
23 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
24 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
25 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
26 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
27 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
28 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
12= Willem Mandigers (Netherlands) 230
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Runner-up 42
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Runner-up 30
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Semi-finalist 25
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
6 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Runner-up 20
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 16
9 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
10 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
11 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
12 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
13 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
14 Andy Hamilton (England) 221
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
4 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
5 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
7 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Runner-up 20
8 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
10 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
11 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
12 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 12
13 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Semi-finalist 10
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
15 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
16 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
17 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
18 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
19 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
20 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
22 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
23 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
24 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
15 Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 217
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Winner 35
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Winner 35
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 20
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
8 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
9 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 12
11 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
12 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
13 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
14 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
15 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
16 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
17 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
18 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
19 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
16 Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 211
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
6 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Runner-up 15
8 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
9 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
10 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
11 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
12 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 12
13 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
14 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
17 Dennie Olde Kalter (Netherlands) 205
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Winner 35
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Runner-up 20
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Semi-finalist 16
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
8 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
9 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
10 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Semi-finalist 12
11 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
12 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
13 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
14 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
15 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
16 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
17 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
18 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
19 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
18 Gary Stone (Scotland) 203
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Runner-up 20
5 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Semi-finalist 16
6 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Semi-finalist 16
7 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Semi-finalist 16
8 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 16
9 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
10 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
11 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
12 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Winner 14
13 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
15 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
16 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
17 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
18 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
19 Scott Mitchell (England) 195
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Semi-finalist 35
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
3 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Runner-up 20
5 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Winner 18
6 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
11 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
12 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
13 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
14 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
15 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
20 Leighton Bennett (England) 192
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 25
3 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Runner-up 20
4 24 Aug 2019 French Open Semi-finalist 16
5 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Semi-finalist 16
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
7 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
8 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
9 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 12
10 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
12 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
13 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
14 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Last 16 6
15 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
16 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
17 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
21 Adam Smith-Neale (England) 190
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Runner-up 30
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Winner 18
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
7 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
9 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
10 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
11 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
12 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
13 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
14 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
15 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
22 Nick Fullwell (England) 188
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Runner-up 20
3 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Winner 18
4 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Semi-finalist 16
5 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
6 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
7 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
8 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
9 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
10 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
11 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 12
12 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 12
13 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Runner-up 12
14 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
15 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
16 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
17 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
18 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
19 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
20 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
22 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
23 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
24 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
23= Martin Adams (England) 184
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Runner-up 30
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
8 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
9 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
10 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
11 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
23= Thibault Tricole (France) 184
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Runner-up 20
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Runner-up 20
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Winner 18
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Winner 18
5 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Semi-finalist 16
6 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Runner-up 15
7 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
8 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
9 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
10 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
11 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Runner-up 12
12 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
13 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
14 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
15 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
16 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
17 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
18 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
19 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
20 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
21 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
22 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
23 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
24 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
25 Chris Landman (Netherlands) 181
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
5 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 16
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Semi-finalist 16
7 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
8 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
9 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
11 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
13 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
14 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
15 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
16 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
17 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
26 Sebastian Steyer (Poland) 177
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Semi-finalist 35
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
4 18 May 2019 Polish Open Runner-up 15
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
6 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Runner-up 15
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
8 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
9 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
10 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 10
11 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
12 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
13 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
14 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
15 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
16 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
27 Gary Robson (England) 176
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Semi-finalist 16
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
6 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
8 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 12
9 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
10 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
11 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
12 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 9
13 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
14 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
15 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
16 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
17 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
28 Scott Waites (England) 173
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Runner-up 42
3 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Quarter-finalist 28
4 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
5 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
29 Brian Raman (Belgium) 172
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Winner 35
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Winner 24
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
5 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
6 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
8 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
9 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
10 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
11 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
12 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
13 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
14 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
15 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
16 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
17 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
18 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
19 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
20 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
30 Tony Martin (England) 169
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Semi-finalist 25
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Winner 24
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Winner 18
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
6 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Quarter-finalist 12
8 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
9 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
10 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
11 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
12 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
13 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
14 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
15 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
16 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
17 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
18 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
19 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
20 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
31 Aaron Turner (England) 165
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
6 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
8 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
9 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
10 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
11 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
12 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
13 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
14 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
15 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
16 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
17 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
18 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
19 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
20 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
21 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
32 Francis Carragher (Republic of Ireland) 157
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Runner-up 30
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Semi-finalist 16
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
10 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
11 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
12 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
13 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
14 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
15 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
16 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Last 16 6
17 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
18 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
19 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
20 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
21 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
22 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
33 Justin Thompson (Australia) 156
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Winner 18
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 16
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Runner-up 15
4 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
5 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Winner 14
6 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Winner 14
7 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
8 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 12
9 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Runner-up 12
10 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
12 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Quarter-finalist 9
13 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
34 John Scott (England) 153
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Winner 14
4 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Winner 14
5 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Runner-up 12
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Semi-finalist 12
7 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 12
8 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
9 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
10 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
11 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 10
12 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
13 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
14 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
15 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
16 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
17 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
18 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
19 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
20 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
21 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
22 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
23 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
35 Craig Venman (England) 152
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Semi-finalist 35
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Runner-up 15
4 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
5 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
7 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Quarter-finalist 9
9 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
10 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
11 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
12 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
13 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
14 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
15 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
16 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
17 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
18 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
19 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
20 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
21 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
36 Antony Allen (England) 149
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 25
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
6 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
7 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
8 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
9 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
10 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
11 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
12 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
37 Gino Vos (Netherlands) 148
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Semi-finalist 35
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
4 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Semi-finalist 12
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
7 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
8 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
10 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
11 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
38 Ben Hazel (England) 146
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 16 21
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
9 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
10 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
11 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
12 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
13 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
14 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
15 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
16 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
39 Jason Heaver (England) 145
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Runner-up 30
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 20
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 20
5 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Semi-finalist 16
6 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
7 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
8 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
9 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
10 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
40 Jitse van der Wal (Netherlands) 142
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
6 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 12
7 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Semi-finalist 12
8 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
9 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
10 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
11 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
12 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
13 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
14 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
15 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
16 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
17 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
18 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
19 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
20 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
41 Darryl Fitton (England) 131
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
5 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
7 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
8 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
9 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
10 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
11 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
12 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
42 Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 127
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 28
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
6 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 9
7 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
8 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
9 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
43 Roemer Mooijman (Netherlands) 125
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
6 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
8 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
9 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 16 8
11 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
12 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
13 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
14 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
44 Adam Mould (England) 123
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
7 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
8 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
10 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
11 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
12 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
13 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
14 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
15 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
16 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
17 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
18 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
19 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
20 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
45 Michael Unterbuchner (Germany) 119
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 16 21
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
5 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
7 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
8 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
9 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
46 David Cameron (Canada) 118
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Runner-up 15
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Runner-up 15
3 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Winner 14
4 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Winner 14
5 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Winner 14
6 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Winner 14
7 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
8 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Semi-finalist 10
9 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
10 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
47 Steve Hine (England) 117
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Runner-up 30
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 28
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Runner-up 20
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
6 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
7 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
48= Darren Herewini (New Zealand) 116
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Winner 14
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
3 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Winner 14
4 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Winner 14
5 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Winner 14
6 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Runner-up 12
7 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Semi-finalist 10
8 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Quarter-finalist 8
9 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
10 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
48= Joe Chaney (USA) 116
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Runner-up 15
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Winner 14
4 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Runner-up 12
5 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
8 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
9 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
10 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Last 16 6
11 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 6
48= Michael Busscher (Netherlands) 116
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
6 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
7 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
9 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
10 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
51 Gabriel Pascaru (Romania) 114
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Winner 18
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
4 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Winner 14
5 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Winner 14
6 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Runner-up 12
7 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
8 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
9 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
10 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
52 Allan Edwards (England) 112
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
8 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
9 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
10 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
11 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
12 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
13 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
14 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
15 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
16 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
53 Erik van Manen (Netherlands) 111
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
6 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
7 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Quarter-finalist 8
8 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
10 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
11 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
12 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
13 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
14 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
15 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
16 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
17 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
18 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
19 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
20 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
54= Jeff Smith (Canada) 109
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Winner 18
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Winner 18
4 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Winner 14
5 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Winner 14
6 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Semi-finalist 12
7 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Runner-up 12
54= Mark McGrath (New Zealand) 109
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Semi-finalist 35
2 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Winner 14
3 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Runner-up 12
4 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Runner-up 12
5 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
6 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
7 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
9 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Last 16 6
56= Mal Cuming (Australia) 108
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Runner-up 15
3 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Winner 14
4 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Semi-finalist 12
5 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 12
6 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Semi-finalist 10
7 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
8 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
9 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Last 16 6
10 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
56= Matt Padgett (England) 108
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
4 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Quarter-finalist 12
5 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
7 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
9 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
10 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
58= Jason Marriott (Wales) 106
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
7 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
8 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
9 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
10 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
11 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
58= Keane Barry (Republic of Ireland) 106
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Runner-up 42
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Runner-up 30
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Winner 24
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
60 Wouter Vaes (Netherlands) 102
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Semi-finalist 12
4 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
7 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
8 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
9 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
10 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
11 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
12 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
13 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
61 Wayne Halliwell (Cyprus) 101
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 15
3 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
5 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
6 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
8 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
10 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
11 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
62 Jeremy Fagg (Australia) 99
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Runner-up 15
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Runner-up 15
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 12
5 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Runner-up 12
6 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
7 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
8 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
9 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 6
63 Jim McEwan (Scotland) 97
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
6 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
7 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
8 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
9 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
64 Adrian Frim (Romania) 94
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 25
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
6 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
9 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
10 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
65 John O'Shea (Republic of Ireland) 93
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Winner 49
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
66 Brian Løkken (Denmark) 92
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
3 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Semi-finalist 10
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
8 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
9 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
10 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
11 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
12 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
13 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
67= Diogo Portela (Brazil) 85
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
4 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
7 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
8 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
9 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
10 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
67= Tony O'Shea (England) 85
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
5 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
7 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 16 6
8 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
9 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
10 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
69= Aleksey Kadochnikov (Russia) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Runner-up 15
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
6 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
69= Mark Blandford (Wales) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Winner 14
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
7 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
69= Stuart Coburn (Australia) 83
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Runner-up 20
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Semi-finalist 10
3 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 16 8
7 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
8 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
72= Danny Baggish (USA) 81
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Winner 18
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Runner-up 15
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Runner-up 15
4 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Winner 14
5 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Runner-up 12
6 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
72= Sven Verdonck (Belgium) 81
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
3 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Winner 14
4 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
5 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
7 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
74= Ciaran Teehan (Republic of Ireland) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Semi-finalist 35
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Semi-finalist 16
74= Cody Harris (New Zealand) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Semi-finalist 16
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
5 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
7 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
74= Leonard Gates (USA) 79
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Winner 18
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Winner 14
3 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 10
4 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Quarter-finalist 9
6 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Quarter-finalist 8
8 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 32 3
77= Jeffrey van Egdom (Belgium) 77
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Semi-finalist 10
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 16 8
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 16 8
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
7 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
8 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
9 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
10 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
77= Sam Ridgway (England) 77
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
5 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
6 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
8 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
79 Mark Cleaver (New Zealand) 72
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Winner 14
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Runner-up 12
3 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Semi-finalist 10
5 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
6 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
7 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
80= Aaron Morrison (Australia) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Winner 24
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 8
5 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
6 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
7 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
80= Craig Owens (Scotland) 70
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
82 Kay Smeets (Netherlands) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Runner-up 15
3 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Runner-up 12
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
7 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
83= Jack Vincent (England) 67
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Semi-finalist 12
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
7 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
8 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
83= Larry Butler (USA) 67
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Runner-up 15
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Runner-up 12
4 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Semi-finalist 10
5 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
6 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
7 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 6
85= Andreas Harrysson (Sweden) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Semi-finalist 25
2 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
5 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
85= Joe Davis (England) 66
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Winner 24
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
4 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
87 Martin Phillips (Wales) 65
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
4 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
5 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
6 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
7 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
9 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
10 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
88= Anoop Ramdajal (Netherlands) 64
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 16 6
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
7 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
8 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
9 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
88= Paul Brown (Northern Ireland) 64
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
5 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
6 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
7 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
8 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
90 Toon Greebe (Netherlands) 63
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Winner 18
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Runner-up 12
4 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
5 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
6 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
91= Benjamin Pratnemer (Slovenia) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 20
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
4 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
5 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 16 6
91= Gary Stafford (England) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
8 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
9 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
91= Mike Day (New Zealand) 62
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Runner-up 12
2 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Semi-finalist 10
3 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
6 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
7 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 6
94= Mark Layton (Wales) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
4 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
5 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
94= Paul Harvey (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Semi-finalist 12
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
6 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
96= Justin van Tergouw (Netherlands) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
5 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
7 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
96= Wez Newton (England) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
5 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
6 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
98 Andrew Beeton (England) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Semi-finalist 25
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
99= Adam Rowe (Australia) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Winner 18
2 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Semi-finalist 10
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Semi-finalist 10
5 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 6
99= Pal Szekely (Hungary) 56
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
5 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
6 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
7 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
8 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
101= Graham Usher (England) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
2 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Winner 14
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
4 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
5 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
101= Jason Lovett (England) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Semi-finalist 12
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
5 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
6 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
7 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
101= Mitchell Clegg (Australia) 55
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
4 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 16 8
5 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 6
6 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
7 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
104= Andrey Pontus (Belarus) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Winner 18
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
5 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
6 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
104= Carl Hamilton (England) 54
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
106 Dean Reynolds (Wales) 53
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 32 10
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
107= Peter Machin (Australia) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Winner 18
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Winner 14
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
4 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 16 8
107= Rupert Frauendienst (Germany) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
5 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
6 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
7 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
109= Thomas Junghans (Switzerland) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Winner 24
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Runner-up 15
3 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Quarter-finalist 12
109= Tom Sawyer (USA) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Runner-up 12
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
3 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
5 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 6
6 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
7 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
111= Jonathan Silcock (New Zealand) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Runner-up 12
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Runner-up 12
3 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Semi-finalist 10
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Quarter-finalist 8
111= Nigel Heydon (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Winner 24
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
111= Scott Taylor (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Last 16 21
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
4 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
114= Bruce Robbins (USA) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Winner 14
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Semi-finalist 12
3 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
114= Geert de Vos (Belgium) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Semi-finalist 16
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Semi-finalist 16
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
4 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
5 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
114= James Beeton (England) 49
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 9
3 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
6 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
7 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
8 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
117= Eddie Lovely (England) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
4 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
117= Keifer Durham (Canada) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Runner-up 12
2 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Runner-up 12
3 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Runner-up 12
4 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Runner-up 12
117= Neil Duff (Northern Ireland) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
117= Sam Head (England) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
4 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
5 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
6 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
7 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
121= Andrew Johnson (England) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
121= Janos Vegso (Hungary) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Winner 18
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
121= Laurie Loch (Australia) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 8
4 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 6
5 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
6 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
121= Marti Santamaria (Catalonia) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Runner-up 15
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Semi-finalist 12
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
4 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
5 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
6 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
125= Francesco Raschini (Italy) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 32 10
3 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 16 8
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
5 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
6 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
7 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
125= Gergely Lakatos (Hungary) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
5 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
125= Tahuna Irwin (New Zealand) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Winner 14
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Winner 14
3 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Semi-finalist 10
4 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 8
128= Darin Young (USA) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Winner 18
2 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
4 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
5 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
128= Jim Edwards (Canada) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Winner 14
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Winner 14
3 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
4 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
5 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 3
128= Tom Burquel (Luxembourg) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Aug 2019 French Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Quarter-finalist 9
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
5 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
6 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
131= Gabor Takacs (Hungary) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
5 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
131= Kostas Pantelidis (Greece) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
3 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
5 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
131= Kurt Dumarey (Belgium) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 16 8
4 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
6 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
134= Brian Dawson (England) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Winner 24
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
4 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
134= Daniele Petri (Italy) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
4 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 16 6
5 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
6 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
134= Reece Colley (England) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Semi-finalist 35
2 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
134= Robert Collins (England) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
138= David Smith (Wales) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
138= Jeffrey Sparidaans (Netherlands) 42
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Winner 14
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
6 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
140= Dennis Nilsson (Sweden) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Winner 35
2 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
140= Patrick Plotz (Germany) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Semi-finalist 25
2 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
140= Robbie Phillips (USA) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
2 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 6
5 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
6 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
7 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
143 Mike Bonser (Australia) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Runner-up 20
2 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Semi-finalist 12
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
144= Kevin Painter (England) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 16 6
144= Steve Robertson (Scotland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 16 15
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
146= Damon Heta (Australia) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Winner 24
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
146= Dave Prins (England) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Semi-finalist 25
2 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 16 8
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
146= Florian Hempel (Germany) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Semi-finalist 25
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
146= Niels Heinsoe (Denmark) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
4 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
6 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
150= Carles Arola (Catalonia) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Runner-up 15
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Winner 14
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
4 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
150= John Kitchin (Australia) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Quarter-finalist 9
3 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 8
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
150= Mick Connerton (England) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
6 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
150= Rhys Griffin (Wales) 37
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Semi-finalist 25
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
154= Danny Ayres (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
3 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
154= David Kirwan (Scotland) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
5 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
154= Dean Winstanley (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
3 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
4 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
154= John Roberts (Wales) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
4 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
154= Patrik Kovacs (Hungary) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
4 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
154= Simon Tate (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
160= Daniel Day (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
160= Keith Geraghty (Republic of Ireland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 16 21
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
160= Paavo Myller (Finland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Runner-up 12
3 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
163= Aled Goode (Wales) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 64 7
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
6 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
163= Edwin Torbjörnsson (Sweden) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Last 16 6
163= Gábor Petrács (Hungary) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
163= Ross Snook (Canada) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Semi-finalist 10
2 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
3 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 6
167= Dennis Watt (Scotland) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Iceland Open Winner 14
2 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Semi-finalist 10
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
167= Jeff Roy (USA) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Semi-finalist 12
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
169= Brody Klinge (Australia) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Runner-up 12
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
4 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
169= François Schweyen (Belgium) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 16 8
3 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
169= Liam Gallagher (Republic of Ireland) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
169= Owen Maiden (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
3 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
4 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
169= Paddy Clowery (England) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
3 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
4 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
174= Carlo van Cleef (Netherlands) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
174= Tim Jones (Wales) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
176= Adam Stella (Canada) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 10
3 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
176= Benjamin Sensenschmidt (Germany) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
176= Garrett Gray (Republic of Ireland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
2 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
176= Laszlo Kadar (Romania) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Runner-up 30
176= Liam Maughan (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
176= Michael Yaksitch (USA) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Runner-up 12
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
3 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
4 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
176= Robert Piercy (Canada) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Runner-up 12
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
4 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
176= Tonny Veenhof (Netherlands) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Runner-up 20
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
176= Will Harwood (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
185= Andy Jenkins (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
185= Lee Williams (Wales) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 16 6
3 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
4 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
5 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
185= Matt Mullen (Australia) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 16 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Last 16 6
4 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Last 16 6
5 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
185= Mike Dwyer (Canada) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Runner-up 12
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Last 16 6
4 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 3
185= Nick Smith (Canada) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
2 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Semi-finalist 10
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 9
185= Paul Phillips (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 16 8
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
191= Chas Barstow (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 16 21
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
191= Jason Askew (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Quarter-finalist 28
191= Justin Hood (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Jan 2020 World Professional Last 32 14
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
191= Kevin Doets (Netherlands) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Winner 18
2 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Semi-finalist 10
191= Norbert Attard (Malta) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 16 15
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
191= Rob Modra (Australia) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Quarter-finalist 12
191= Roger Janssen (Belgium) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Sep 2019 World Trophy Quarter-finalist 28
191= Ron Looker (Canada) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Semi-finalist 12
2 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Semi-finalist 10
3 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Last 16 6
191= Thomas Concannon (Republic of Ireland) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Quarter-finalist 28
200= Chris Lacey (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
200= Lee Stanley (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 32 3
3 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
200= Oleksii Bushui (Ukraine) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
4 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
200= Ritchie Edhouse (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Quarter-finalist 9
3 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 16 8
204= Aleksandr Shevel (Russia) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
204= Alper Subasi (Turkey) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Runner-up 12
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
204= Daniel Nicholls (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 64 5
3 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
4 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
204= Danny van Klompenburg (Netherlands) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
204= Kerry Allen (Australia) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Winner 18
2 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 16 8
204= Lee Shewan (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
5 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
204= Martin Moreland (Northern Ireland) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
204= Patrick Kithi (USA) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Winner 14
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
204= Trevor Ellacott (Wales) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
204= Vladimir Andersen (Denmark) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
214= Artem Usyk (Ukraine) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Runner-up 12
2 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Semi-finalist 10
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
214= Callum Francis (England) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
214= Darren Beveridge (Scotland) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
214= Erik van Rijswijk (Netherlands) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
214= Jiri Brejcha (Czech Republic) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Runner-up 12
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
214= Johan Engström (Sweden) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 16 15
2 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Semi-finalist 10
214= Kevin Luke (USA) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
3 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Last 16 6
4 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 32 3
214= Steve MacArthur (Australia) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 03 Mar 2019 Newcastle Classic Quarter-finalist 8
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
4 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 32 3
214= William B McKendry (Northern Ireland) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
223= Boris Koltsov (Russia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Winner 14
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
223= Brandon Weening (Australia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Runner-up 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
223= Chris Lim (USA) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Winner 18
2 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Last 16 6
223= Gary Mawson (USA) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Winner 14
2 22 Jun 2019 Cherry Bomb International Semi-finalist 10
223= Jeff Springer (USA) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
223= Karl Merchant (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Last 32 10
223= Katsuya Aiba (Japan) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Winner 24
223= Luc Peters (Netherlands) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Runner-up 20
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
223= Mick McGowan (Republic of Ireland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
223= Nauris Gleglu (Latvia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Aug 2019 Swedish Gents Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
223= Niall Culleton (Republic of Ireland) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Last 32 3
223= Shane Wadden (Canada) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Semi-finalist 12
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
235= Callum Goffin (Wales) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
235= Christian Johansen (Norway) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
3 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
4 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
235= Ian Jones (England) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
3 26 Aug 2019 West Midlands Open Last 32 4
235= Martin Kersbeeck (Belgium) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
235= Robbie Mills (Canada) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Semi-finalist 10
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Semi-finalist 10
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 3
235= Stephen Phillips (USA) 23
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
3 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
4 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 32 3
241= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Winner 18
2 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
241= Bendt Obling (Denmark) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Last 16 6
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
4 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
241= Bjarne Iversen (Denmark) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
241= Cameron Anderson (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
241= Claus Nielsen (Denmark) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
241= Dean Stoyles (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 10
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Last 16 6
3 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
241= Hannu Suominen (Finland) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
241= James Jackson (Australia) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
241= Jim Long (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Semi-finalist 10
2 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Last 16 6
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 6
241= John Teal (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
241= Jozsef Rucska (Hungary) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Quarter-finalist 8
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
5 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
241= Kevin Thoburn (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 64 5
241= Lukasz Waclawski (Poland) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
241= Martin Barratt (England) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Winner 14
2 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 32 4
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
241= Shawn Currie (Canada) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Winner 14
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
241= Steve Gooch (New Zealand) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Ted Clements Memorial Quarter-finalist 8
2 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
241= Tony Carmichael (New Zealand) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Semi-finalist 10
2 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
3 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 6
258= Béla Balogh (Hungary) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
3 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
258= Brian Lewis (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
258= Chris Ware (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
258= Craig Brown (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
258= David Neads (Wales) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
258= Dean Stewart (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
258= Dennis Lindskjold (Denmark) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 16 21
258= Fabien Theeten (Belgium) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 64 5
2 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 32 4
3 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
4 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
5 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
258= Jukka Laine (Finland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 64 7
3 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Last 16 6
258= Kev Rimmer (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
258= Lee Budgen (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 16 21
258= Robert Williams (Wales) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 16 21
258= Shane McGuirk (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
258= Stephen Liston (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
258= Stephen Rosney (Republic of Ireland) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 16 21
258= Ted Hankey (England) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
2 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 64 7
258= Terry Fougere (Canada) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
258= Yury Hrekau (Belarus) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
276= Andrew Park (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Semi-finalist 10
2 27 Oct 2019 Bob Jones Memorial Semi-finalist 10
276= Danny Tessmann (Germany) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
276= Derek Hanley (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 Hub City Open Last 16 6
276= Evgeny Izotov (Russia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 16 6
276= Freddie Granada (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Last 16 6
3 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 6
276= James McDonald (Australia) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 North Queensland Classic Last 16 6
2 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Last 16 6
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
4 23 Jun 2019 Australian Grand Masters Last 32 4
276= Jarred Cole (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
3 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
4 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
276= John Proctor (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Last 16 6
3 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Last 16 6
276= Mark Challenger (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Classic Quarter-finalist 20
276= Matt Campbell (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 KW Tri City Open Winner 14
2 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Last 16 6
276= Nelson Bacus (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Runner-up 12
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Quarter-finalist 8
276= Oleksandr Mamyka (Ukraine) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Winner 14
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
276= Owen Roelofs (Netherlands) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Open Last 16 8
2 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
3 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
4 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
276= Rusty Jake Rodriguez (Austria) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
276= Simon Pan Bak (Denmark) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Quarter-finalist 20
276= Stefano Tomassetti (Italy) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Winner 14
2 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
276= Steve Kristjansson (Canada) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
276= Tobias Lundblad (Sweden) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 Estonian Open Runner-up 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Estonian Masters Quarter-finalist 8
276= Tukina Weko (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Canterbury Classic Runner-up 12
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Quarter-finalist 8
276= Warren Parry (New Zealand) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Oct 2019 Alan King Memorial Semi-finalist 10
2 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
276= Wesley Plaisier (Netherlands) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
276= Yuichiro Ogawa (Japan) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Runner-up 20
298= Anders Zaar (Denmark) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
298= David Airey (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 British Open Last 32 14
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
298= Elliot Milk (USA) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Colorado Open Semi-finalist 10
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
298= Kevin Lane (Isle of Man) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
298= Rhys Hayden (England) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 16 15
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
298= Steve Russell (Canada) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 32 3
298= Wessel Nijman (Netherlands) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
305= Alex Reyes (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Semi-finalist 12
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
305= Andreas Michalidis (Cyprus) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
305= Anthony Te Kira Jnr (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Runner-up 12
2 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Last 16 6
305= Barry Balaban (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
305= Cormac Foley (Republic of Ireland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
305= Craig Caldwell (New Zealand) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 21 Sep 2019 Auckland Open Quarter-finalist 8
305= Dave Tarso (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Runner-up 12
2 25 Jan 2020 Snoflake Open Last 16 6
305= David Platt (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Winner 18
305= Derk Telnekes (Netherlands) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Sep 2019 Bruges Open Last 32 10
2 11 Aug 2019 Belgium Open Last 32 4
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
305= Dmitry Lushankou (Belarus) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
3 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
305= Gareth Chambers (Northern Ireland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
305= Jamie Caven (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
305= Jamie Holmes (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
305= Joe Huffman (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 Charlotte Open Semi-finalist 10
2 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
305= Julio Barbero (Spain) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
2 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
4 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Last 32 3
305= Kevin Dowling (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
305= Krzysztof Kciuk (Poland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
305= Lee Cocks (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
2 16 Jun 2019 England National Singles Last 32 4
305= Marko Puls (Germany) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 16 8
305= Martin O'Boyle (Republic of Ireland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
305= Michael Bajowski (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 16 6
3 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 32 4
305= Paul Bolduc (Canada) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Last 16 6
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
3 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
305= Paul Guzman (USA) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Quarter-finalist 9
305= Santino Broer (Netherlands) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 16 6
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 32 4
4 24 Nov 2019 Italian Open Last 32 3
305= Steven Riches (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 May 2019 Lithuanian Open Last 16 6
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
3 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Last 32 4
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
305= Tim Pusey (Australia) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 West Coast Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 27 Apr 2019 Murray Bridge Classic Last 16 6
305= Tom Becker (Luxembourg) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
2 28 Jul 2019 Luxembourg Masters Last 32 4
3 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
5 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
305= Tom Gregory (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 32 10
2 02 Jun 2019 Lincolnshire Open Quarter-finalist 8
305= Tony Procter (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 16 8
305= Wayne Bloomfield (England) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 11 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Open Semi-finalist 12
2 13 Mar 2019 Torremolinos Classic Last 16 6
335= Fred Cadby (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
335= Gene Walts (USA) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
3 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 32 3
335= Kerry Way (Canada) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Quarter-finalist 8
335= Kevin Fishwick (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 32 14
2 08 Sep 2019 England Masters Last 32 3
335= Markus Straub (Austria) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Runner-up 12
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
335= Mick Nixon (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
3 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
335= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
335= Pascal Moonens (Belgium) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 64 5
3 24 Aug 2019 French Open Last 32 4
335= Romeo Grbavac (Croatia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
335= Sergii Usyk (Ukraine) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
3 23 Nov 2019 Latvian Open Last 32 3
335= Steve Carrett (England) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 64 7
335= Steve Duke Snr (Australia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Last 16 8
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Last 16 6
3 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
347= Aaron Jalbert (USA) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Semi-finalist 10
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
347= Alan Richards (Republic of Ireland) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 High Performance Roofing Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 64 7
347= Brian Steed (New Zealand) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 02 Jun 2019 Canterbury Open Last 16 6
347= Dennis van der Ende (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
2 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
3 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Last 32 4
347= Dmitry Gorbunov (Russia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
347= Dmytro Kovalov (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Vilnius Open Last 16 6
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
3 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Open Last 64 5
347= Ermos Korradou (Cyprus) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
347= Greg Moss (New Zealand) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Jun 2019 New Zealand Masters Last 16 6
347= Jason Smith (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Phoenix Open Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 6
347= Richard Huizinga (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Mar 2019 West Fries Open Semi-finalist 16
347= Scott Walters (England) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Semi-finalist 16
347= Silko Visser (Netherlands) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Sep 2019 Belfry Open Last 16 8
2 10 Aug 2019 Antwerp Open Last 32 4
3 17 Mar 2019 West Fries Masters Last 32 4
347= Timmy Nicoll (USA) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Apr 2019 Cleveland Extravaganza Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Quarter-finalist 8
347= Trevor Hobbs (Canada) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Semi-finalist 10
2 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Last 16 6
347= Vitalii Rogov (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
347= Wiwat Pannom (Japan) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Semi-finalist 16
347= Yuya Akutsu (Japan) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 28 Jul 2019 Japan Open Semi-finalist 16
364= Andrew Bennett (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 01 Jun 2019 Oregon Open Last 16 6
364= Aron Boroczi (Hungary) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Jun 2019 Austrian Open Vienna Semi-finalist 10
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
364= Bent Otto (Denmark) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 16 15
364= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
364= Danny Jansen (Netherlands) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
364= Derek Lumley (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 16 15
364= Gary Brooks (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 Camellia Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 18 Jan 2020 Las Vegas Open Last 16 6
364= Jacques Dionne (Canada) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Feb 2020 Quebec Open Last 16 6
364= James Brown (Spain) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
364= James Richardson (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
364= Keelan Kay (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
364= Lee Russell (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Nov 2019 Italian Grand Masters Last 16 15
364= Leon Mertük (Slovenia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 15
364= Manny Kato (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Nov 2019 Great Lakes Open Runner-up 15
364= Mark Graham (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
364= Martin Dufek (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
364= Nico Wagner (Germany) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 64 7
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
3 25 Aug 2019 French Classic Last 32 3
364= Oskar Lukasiak (Sweden) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 32 10
2 05 May 2019 Denmark Masters Last 64 5
364= Paul Hannaway (Scotland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
364= Peter Schnupfhagn (Germany) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
364= Philip Borthwick (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 21 Sep 2019 British Classic Last 64 5
364= Philip Milburn (England) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 16 15
364= Rick Fortin (Canada) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
364= Sean Coohill (USA) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 09 Nov 2019 Seacoast Open Last 16 6
364= Sebastian Pohl (Germany) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
364= Stefan Bellmont (Switzerland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Jun 2019 Swiss Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 09 Jun 2019 Helvetia Open Last 32 3
364= Stephane Rousseau (Canada) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Quarter-finalist 9
2 23 Feb 2019 Port City Open Last 16 6
364= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
2 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
364= Tyler Fitch (Australia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Australian Masters Quarter-finalist 12
2 21 Apr 2019 Victorian Easter Classic Last 32 3
364= Wayne Davies (Wales) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 21 Nov 2019 Malta Open Last 16 8
2 08 Sep 2019 England Classic Last 64 7
364= Zdravko Antunovic (Croatia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
395= Andy Hogg (Isle of Man) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 10 Mar 2019 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
395= Ashley Cadby (Australia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Apr 2019 Geelong Dart Club Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 09 Jun 2019 Melton Classic Last 16 6
395= Ben Adams (Wales) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 May 2019 Welsh Open Last 32 14
395= Ben Robb (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Apr 2019 South Island Masters Winner 14
395= Bent Lambertsen (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Sep 2019 FCD Anniversary Open Last 16 6
2 17 Aug 2019 Swedish Open Last 64 5
3 07 Sep 2019 Catalonia Open Last 32 3
395= Bill McDowall (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Quarter-finalist 8
2 17 Mar 2019 Greater Vancouver Open Last 16 6
395= Brian Woods (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Apr 2019 German Open Last 32 10
2 14 Apr 2019 German Masters Last 32 4
395= Dan Olson (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 22 Sep 2019 Witch City Open Last 16 6
395= Daniel Jahn Hadberg (Denmark) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 04 May 2019 Denmark Open Last 32 14
395= Darryl Chiasson (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 13 Oct 2019 Klondike Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 07 Apr 2019 The Main Event Last 16 6
395= Dave Marshall (Australia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 May 2019 Sunshine State Classic Quarter-finalist 8
2 04 Aug 2019 Pacific Masters Last 16 6
395= David Copley (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 27 Oct 2019 World Masters Last 32 14
395= David Kendall (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Feb 2020 Syracuse Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 23 Mar 2019 Virginia Beach Classic Last 16 6
395= Dawid Robak (Poland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 23 Feb 2019 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
2 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
395= Dean Finn (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
395= Dean Forde (Republic of Ireland) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 09 Nov 2019 Irish Open Last 32 14
395= Dennis Harbour (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Jun 2019 England Open Last 32 14
395= Deon Toki (New Zealand) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 07 Aug 2019 New Zealand Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 28 Apr 2019 North Island Masters Last 16 6
395= Dwayne Laviolette (Canada) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Mar 2019 Halifax Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Jun 2019 Canadian Open Last 16 6
395= Eirig Rowlands (Wales)