Updated: 18 March 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Sebastian Steyer (Poland) 131
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Runner-up 30
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Runner-up 15
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Runner-up 15
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Quarter-finalist 12
6 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
7 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Semi-finalist 10
8 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
9 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
10 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
2 Gabriel Pascaru (Romania) 127
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Winner 18
3 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
4 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Winner 14
5 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Winner 14
6 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Runner-up 12
7 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
8 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
9 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
10 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
11 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
12 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
3 Adrian Frim (Romania) 97
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Semi-finalist 25
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Semi-finalist 12
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
6 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
9 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
10 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
4 Wayne Halliwell (Cyprus) 90
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Runner-up 15
3 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
5 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
6 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
7 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
8 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 16 6
9 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
5= Gergely Lakatos (Hungary) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Semi-finalist 16
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
4 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
6 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
5= Janos Vegso (Hungary) 51
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Winner 18
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Quarter-finalist 9
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
7 Aleksey Kadochnikov (Russia) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Quarter-finalist 12
3 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
4 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
8 Gabor Takacs (Hungary) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
4 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
5 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
6 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
9 Kostas Pantelidis (Greece) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Semi-finalist 12
3 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
4 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
10 Pal Szekely (Hungary) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
3 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
4 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
5 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
11 Patrik Kovacs (Hungary) 31
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 16 15
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
12 Laszlo Kadar (Romania) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Runner-up 30
13 Benjamin Pratnemer (Slovenia) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Semi-finalist 12
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
14= Aleksandr Shevel (Russia) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
14= Alper Subasi (Turkey) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Runner-up 12
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
3 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
4 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
16 Boris Koltsov (Russia) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Winner 14
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
17= Andrey Pontus (Belarus) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Semi-finalist 10
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
3 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
17= Lukasz Waclawski (Poland) 22
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
3 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
19 Roman Benecký (Czech Republic) 21
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 16 8
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
20= Jiri Brejcha (Czech Republic) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Runner-up 12
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
20= Oleksandr Mamyka (Ukraine) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Winner 14
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
22 Gábor Petrács (Hungary) 19
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 32 10
2 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Quarter-finalist 9
23= Andreas Michalidis (Cyprus) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 16 15
2 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
23= Krzysztof Kciuk (Poland) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
23= Sergii Usyk (Ukraine) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
23= Yury Hrekau (Belarus) 18
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Semi-finalist 10
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
27= Oleksii Bushui (Ukraine) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
27= Romeo Grbavac (Croatia) 17
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
3 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
29= Dmitry Gorbunov (Russia) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
29= Ermos Korradou (Cyprus) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Semi-finalist 10
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
29= Rajmund Papp (Hungary) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
29= Szabolcs Nemeth (Hungary) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
29= Vitalii Rogov (Ukraine) 16
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Semi-finalist 10
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
34= Artem Usyk (Ukraine) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Runner-up 12
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
34= Béla Balogh (Hungary) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
34= Leon Mertük (Slovenia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Runner-up 15
34= Martin Dufek (Czech Republic) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
34= Zdravko Antunovic (Croatia) 15
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 16 15
39= Ellinas Louka (Cyprus) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
39= Evgeny Izotov (Russia) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
2 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
39= Jozsef Rucska (Hungary) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
2 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
3 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
4 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
39= Nandor Bezzeg (Hungary) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
3 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
39= Vladyslav Omelchenko (Ukraine) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
44 Patrik Helfrich (Hungary) 13
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
45 Dmitry Lushankou (Belarus) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
2 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
46= Andrei Melita (Romania) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
2 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
46= Pero Ljubic (Croatia) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
3 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
46= Volodymyr Zalevskyi (Ukraine) 11
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
49= Can Gencer (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
49= Frantisek Mika (Slovakia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
49= Guner Ozyay (Turkey) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 32 10
49= Jan Hlavácek (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
49= Jan Horák (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
49= Jaroslav Marecek (Slovakia) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
49= Jirkal Pavel (Czech Republic) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 32 10
49= Miroslav Petrov (Bulgaria) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
2 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
49= Sandor Ballo (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
49= Witold Lewandowski (Poland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
49= Zsolt Melisek (Hungary) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 32 10
60= Cemal Gingi (Turkey) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
2 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
60= Danijel Bartolic (Croatia) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
60= Kostas Sakellariou (Greece) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Quarter-finalist 9
60= Krasimir Ivanov (Bulgaria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
2 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
60= Ondrej Kysilka (Czech Republic) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
60= Petrov Miroslav (Bulgaria) 9
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Quarter-finalist 9
66= Attila Szabados (Hungary) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
66= Erik Poliak (Slovakia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
2 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
66= Valeryi Laboda (Belarus) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Quarter-finalist 8
66= Vladimir Akshulakov (Russia) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Quarter-finalist 8
70= Aleksandr Oreshkin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
70= Aleksandr Romanov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
70= Aleksei Pilipenko (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
70= Chris Papadopoulos (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
70= Christos Kotzamanis (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Acropolis Open Last 16 6
70= Dawid Robak (Poland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
70= Evangelos Flourentzou (Cyprus) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
70= Gábor Szitás (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
70= Géza László (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
70= József Beke (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
70= Loukas Trypinioti (Cyprus) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 16 6
70= Marios Bartzis (Greece) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 16 6
70= Mariusz Gawłowicz (Poland) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 19 May 2019 Police Masters Last 16 6
70= Maxim Aldoshin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
70= Michael Mishin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
70= Nikolay Mikhalin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
70= Oliver Ferenc (Serbia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 16 6
70= Pavel Shvetsov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
70= Siargey Shliahau (Belarus) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
70= Tamás Alexits (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 16 6
70= Vadim Burykin (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 Russian Open Last 16 6
70= Vitalyi Hohryakov (Russia) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 01 Dec 2019 Saint Petersburg Open Last 16 6
70= Vladyslav Melashenko (Ukraine) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Sep 2019 Kiev Masters Last 16 6
70= Zoltan Kovacs (Hungary) 6
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 14 Sep 2019 Ukraine Open Last 16 6
94= Adrian Dudek (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Alexander Masek (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Andras Csoka (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Andy Howard (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
94= Antonis Koulas (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Aron Boroczi (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Attila Zambori (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Bogdan Georgescu (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Catalin Rusu (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Csaba Posta (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Daniel Bren (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Daniel Cojocaru (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= David Domeny (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Dragutin Pecnjak (Croatia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Eduard Patrascu (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Emil Emilov (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Filip Maňák (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= George Georgiou (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Jaroslav Novotny (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Jiří Jeníček (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Kostas Konstantinou (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Ladislav Vinca (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Marek Polyák (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Marian Kvasnicka (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Martin Hoffmann (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Martin Sevcov (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
94= Matyas Rejhon (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Michal Smejda (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Milan Dudas (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Mustafa Behlul (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
94= Paul Agiu (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Pavel Karadzhov (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Pavel Melicher (Slovakia) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Peter Gevai (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Petr Sladek (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Open Last 64 5
94= Petre Misaila (Romania) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Radim Pavlík (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Robert Benn (Greece) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
94= Selahattin Tok (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
94= Tanser Tilki (Cyprus) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Open Last 64 5
94= Tibor Kovács (Hungary) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Tomáš Houdek (Czech Republic) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Nov 2019 Czech Open Last 64 5
94= Yordan Iliev (Bulgaria) 5
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 26 Jan 2020 Romanian International Open Last 64 5
137= Baran Oezdemir (Turkey) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
137= Gabriel Varaljay (Slovakia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
137= Huseyin Moda (Cyprus) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 20 Oct 2019 Northern Cyprus Masters Last 32 4
137= Lubos Pivarc (Slovakia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
137= Lukasz Macha (Poland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
137= Stefan Lutisan (Slovakia) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 22 Feb 2020 Slovak Masters Last 32 4
143= Akis Sinaniotis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Andrei Prialkin (Russia) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Andrei Vecliuc (Romania) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 25 Jan 2020 Romanian Classic Open Last 32 3
143= Athanasios Samartzis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Attila Szegecs (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
143= Barnabás Nagy (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
143= Bence Katona (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
143= Csaba Nagy (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
143= Dariusz Furman (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
143= Deen Fateh (Ukraine) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Grzegorz Dzialkowski (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
143= István Berta (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
143= József György Surman (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
143= Krzysztof Furman (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
143= Lajos Fehér (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3
143= Michał Mikołajczyk (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
143= Michalis Vlassis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Mihály Vida (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 03 Nov 2019 Hungarian Masters Last 32 3
143= Nasos Nikolaou (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Panagiotis Chrysospathis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Sebastian Białecki (Poland) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 May 2019 Polish Open Last 32 3
143= Stathis Pantelidis (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Vaggelis Sisois (Greece) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 24 Mar 2019 Greek Open Last 32 3
143= Zsolt Mészáros (Hungary) 3
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 Hungarian Classic Last 32 3