Updated: 11 November 2019

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Paul Hogan (England) 52
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 20
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
2= Adam Mould (England) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
2= Michael Warburton (Wales) 36
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
5 Jason Heaver (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 20
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
6= Aaron Turner (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
6= David Evans (England) 28
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
8= Jim McEwan (Scotland) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
8= Simon Stainton (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
8= Tony Martin (England) 26
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
11 Dave Parletti (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
12= Adam Huckvale (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ade Larner (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Alan Carrick (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Aled Goode (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andrew Alker (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andrew Foster (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andrew Johnson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andrew Kateley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andy Cope (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andy Goodfellow (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andy Mitchell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Andy Reid (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Barry Davies (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ben Bevan (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ben Goodger (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ben Hazel (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Brandonn Pearson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Callum Francis (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Carl Beattie (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Carl Wilkinson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Cavan Phillips (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Chas Barstow (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Chris Wickenden (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Clive Barden (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Craig Stuart Owens (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Craig Winstanley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Curtis Hammond (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Dan Astbury (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Danny Ayres (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Dara Curran (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Darren Armstrong (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Darryl Pilgrim (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Dave Richards, Merseyside (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Dave Stokell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= David Davies (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= David Hunter (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= David Rogers (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= David Routledge (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Frazer Hill (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Gary Simpson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Gavin Lewis (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Gene Bagley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= George Gardner (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Gerry Hall (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Glenn West (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Graham Jenkins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ian Jones (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ian Mackenzie (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= James Nicholson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= James Richards (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jamie Atkins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jason Askew (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jason Gallagher (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jason Marriott (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jim Withers (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Joe Griffiths (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Joe Lacey (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= John Imrie (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= John Kippen (Jnr) (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= John Speed (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= John Williams-Jones (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jon Mansell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Jon Woodbridge (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Juan Hopkins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Justin Hood (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Keith Lawrence (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Kevin Dunstan (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lee Cocks (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lee Harris (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lee Marlow (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lee Simon Turle (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lee Williams (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Lloyd Browning (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Blandford (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Grimes (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Lawrence (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Layton (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Stanley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mark Wilson, Lincolnshire (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Martin Biggs (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Martin Edwards (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Martin Price (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Matt Dickinson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Matt Jackson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Matthew Wing (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mick Baker (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Micky Reed (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mike Jones (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mike Norton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Mikey Rees (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Nathan Potter (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Neil Hembrow (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Neil Meneer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Nigel Daniels (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Noel Grant (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Paddy Clowery (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Paul Hughes (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Paul Milford (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Paul Reid (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Paul Winter (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Peter Collins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Peter Johns (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Phillip Brewster (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Pip Blackwell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Raymond Marshall (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Richard Hosey (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Richard Parker (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ritchie Edhouse (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Robert Collins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Robert Douthwaite (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Robert Gorst (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Robert Rickwood (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ronnie Kirk (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ryan Hope (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Ryan Palmer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Samuel Whittaker (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Scott Baker (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Scott Williams (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Sean Holley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Shaun Rutter (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Simon Knowles (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Stephen Davidson (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Stephen Wanless (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Steve Carrett (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Steve Giddings (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Stuart Kellett (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Stuart Livesley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Terence Dunford (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Terence Webster (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Terry Roach (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Tommy Sanwell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Trevor Carlill (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= Wayne Davies (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
146= Allan Edwards (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
146= Sam Head (England) 14
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
2 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
148= Barry Copeland (Northern Ireland) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
148= Scott Taylor (England) 12
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
150= Adam McNally (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Aden Kirk (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Alec Small (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Alex Hall (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Alex Jeffery (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Alistair Mitchell (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andrew Cummins (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andrew White (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andy Beardmore (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andy Chalmers (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andy Jervis (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Andy Tee (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Andy Whellans (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Anthony Butler (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Antony Allen (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Arran Edwards (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ash Richards (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ashley Coleman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ben Cheeseman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ben Green (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Benjamin Holmes (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Benny Keenan (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Bill Bird (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Billy Meakins (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Billy Robson (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Bradley Brooks (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Bradley Kirk (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Brian Dawson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Brian Henderson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Brian MacLeod Jnr (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Bryan Flew (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Cameron Anderson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Cameron Menzies (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Carl Dennel (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Carl Dockerill (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Carl Hamilton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Carl Sneyd (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Chris Fidler (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Chris Fox (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Chris Hartrey (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Chris Jennings (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Chris Jones (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Chris Kitch (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Christopher Aubrey (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Christopher Earll (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Clive Rule (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Clive Wilford (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Colin Hepplewhite (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Colin Miller (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Craig Allen (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Craig Baxter (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Craig Davies (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Craig Robertson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Craig Venman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dale Hughes (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dale Masterman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dan Cole (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dan Read (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Dan Wheatley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Daniel Nicholls (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Daniel Varney (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Danny Key (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Darren Barnes (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Darren Davies (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Darren Goldsmith (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Darren Johnson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Darren Peetoom (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Darren Purnell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Darren Tyler (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Dave Pallett (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dave Richards, Cheshire (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dave White (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= David Carr (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= David Heath (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= David Kiltie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= David Wawrzewski (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= David Wood (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dean Carr (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dean Kippen (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Dean McGlone (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dean Scott (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dean Stewart (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Deian Roberts (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Dennis Bryant (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Derek Allsopp (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Derek Cunningham (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Derek MacLean (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Derek Williams (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Douglas Milne (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Eddie Mordica (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Euan Callander (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Evan Wilson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gareth Parry (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Garry Thompson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Blades (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Butcher (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Gary Court (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Creamer (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Fenn (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Gary Miller (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Robertson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Scott (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Gary Stephens (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gary Stone (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Gary Whitby (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Gav Kennedy (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Geoffrey Murray (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= George Dalglish (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= George Wilkinson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Glen Parsons (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Glenn Forsyth (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Glyn Wells (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Graeme Low (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Graham Brooks (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Graham Rackstraw (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Grant McCormack (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Hamish Varnon (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Henry Reddin (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Huw Williams (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ian Allcock (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ian Beasley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ian Cunliffe (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ian McFarlane (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ian Randles (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ian Shaw (British Isles) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ian Withers (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Iwan Morgan (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jack Male (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jack Neary (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Betts (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Dorenbos (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Duncan (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Gay (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Hughes (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= James Turner (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jamie Bain (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jamie Barrowman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jamie Clark (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jamie Hughes (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jamie McNair (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jamie Peetoom (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jan Matulewicz (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jason Davies (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jason Elvin (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jason Kelly (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jason Lole (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jason Lovell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jason Urwin (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jason Wilcock (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jason Yates (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jay Foreman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jeff Fisher (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jez Campe (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jim Williams (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jock Watt (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Joe Croft (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Joe Davis (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Joe Palfreyman (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Joe Rowland (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Joe Russell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Blair (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Brown (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Burton (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Connal (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Dalton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Donaghey (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Donaldson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Downs (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Mann (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Miller (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Morris (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Stephen Burgess (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= John Teal (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= John Walton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Johnny Brammeld (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Jonathan Worsley (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Jordan Soutar (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Josh Richardson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Justin Nicholl (Northern Ireland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Karl Merchant (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Keith Flint (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Kelvin Ducklin (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kelvin Self (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kenneth Matthews (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kev Woodward (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kevin Dowling (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Kevin Feeley (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kevin Garcia (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Kevin Leathers (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kevin Lowe (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kevin Morley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Kieran Brignell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Lee Evans (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Lee Horsfall (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Lee Jennings (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Lee Shewan (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Lee Stanley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Leigh Peet (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Leigh Taylor (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Lennon Cradock (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Lewis McGurn (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Liam Last (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Liam Meek (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Louis Jackson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Luke Humphries (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Luke Yates (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Elliott (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Muckian (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mark Porter (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Robertson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mark Salmon (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Shears (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Stephenson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mark Turner (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Martin Adams (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martin Atkins (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martin C Atkins (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Martin Famer (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Martin Riggs (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martin Wheawall (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martyn Cameron (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martyn Lansdown (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Martyn Loaring (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mat Caste (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Matt Knowles (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Matt Yarrow (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Matthew Dicken (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Matthew Goldie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Matty Finch (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Michael Davies (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Michael Dawson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Michael Ryall (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mick Seager (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Micky Ord (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Micky Stocks (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mike Addison (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Mike Symes (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Neil Linford (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Neil Pointon (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Neville Wright (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Nicholas Bloom (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Nick Cocks (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Nick Fullwell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Nick Walton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Nigel Heydon (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Nigel Payne (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Nigel Roberts (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Oliver King (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Owen Maiden (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Paddy Whibley (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Patrick Lynskey (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Paul Croucher (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Paul Fox (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Paul Lane (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Paul Marsh (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Paul Redmond (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Paul Self (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Paul Smith (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Paul Snowsill (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Paul Wells (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Peter Allen (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Peter Frewer (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Peter Jacques (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Peter Mays (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Peter Ward (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Phil Halls (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Phil O'Connell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Phil Whitlock (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Phillip Price (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Prakash Jiwa (British Isles) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Rab Shaw (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ray Hutchinson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Reece Byrne (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Reece Robinson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Rhys Jones (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Bloomfield (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Cooper (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Gerry (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Hanson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard North (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Protheroe (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Richard Wright (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Richie Howson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ricky Evans (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Robbie Martin (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Robert Arrowsmith (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Robert Grundy (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Roger Crook (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Ronnie Simpson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ross MacDougall (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ross Parsons (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Ryan Joyce (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Sam Ridgway (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Sandy Uttley (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Scott Macleod (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Scott Mitchell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Scott Pirie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Scott Robertson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Scott Robertson (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Sean Fisher (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Seb Parker (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Shaun Carroll (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Shaun Dibbs (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Shaun Duffy (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Simon Finn (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Simon Key (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Simon Purvey (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Simon Tate (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Stephen Buchan (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stephen Harradine (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stephen Lovett (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stephen Michie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stephen Pirie (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stephen Reed (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steve Brown (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Steve Gow (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steve Haggerty (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steve Hine (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steve Johnson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Steve Price (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steven Alker (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steven Ferguson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Steven Johnstone (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Steven Mason (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Stevie Steven Mitchell (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stuart Clarke (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Stuart Davies (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stuart Dutton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stuart Wares (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Stuart White (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tam Hamilton (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Terry Stubbs (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Terry Wood (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tex Houghton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Tom Atkinson (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Tommy Aldridge (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tommy Morris (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tommy Nicholson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tony Ayres (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Tony Field (Unknown) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Tony Hammond (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Tony Hill (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tony Littleton (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Trevor Watters (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Tucker Reid (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Vinny Mudd (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Wayne Evans (Wales) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Wayne Wall (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
150= Will Blackwell (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= William Kirkwood (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= William Robson (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= William Stallard (Scotland) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
150= Zak Turner (England) 10
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
508= Colin McGarry (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
508= Daniel McDonald (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
508= Darren Clifford (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
508= James Dickson (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
508= Nathan Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
508= Steven Bradley (Northern Ireland) 8
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 16 8
514= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Alex Govan (Scotland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Andrew Coulter (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Brian Cathcart (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Callum Goffin (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Chris Gilliland (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Davy Glenn (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Gareth Chambers (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Gary Stafford (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= James Beeton (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= John O'Toole (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Martin Carvill (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Nick Lewis (Wales) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Peter Shaw (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Roy Montgomery (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Sean McMurray (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
514= Shane Rafferty (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Warren Mullan (Northern Ireland) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
514= Wayne Harrison (England) 4
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4