Updated: 18 March 2020

Use the +/- button to show and hide player information.

Key:  Points counted for ranking      Points Not counted for ranking 

Info Rank Name Pts
1 Michael Warburton (Wales) 140
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Winner 49
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Semi-finalist 16
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
4 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
5 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
6 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
2 Jason Heaver (England) 121
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Runner-up 20
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Runner-up 20
5 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
6 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
7 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
8 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
3 Paul Hogan (England) 118
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Runner-up 20
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
6 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
7 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
8 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 Jim Williams (Wales) 100
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Winner 35
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 Martin Adams (England) 97
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Runner-up 42
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 Ben Hazel (England) 94
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
8 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
7 Cameron Menzies (Scotland) 90
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Winner 24
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
3 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
8 Steve Hine (England) 84
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Runner-up 30
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
9 Allan Edwards (England) 77
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
7 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
10 Jim McEwan (Scotland) 76
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
4 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
6 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
7 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
8 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
11 Scott Williams (England) 75
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Semi-finalist 35
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
12= David Evans (England) 74
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
7 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
12= Gary Stone (Scotland) 74
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
3 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
4 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
14= Adam Mould (England) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Quarter-finalist 12
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
8 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
14= Nick Fullwell (England) 69
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
16 Mark Blandford (Wales) 64
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Aaron Turner (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
7 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
17= Ade Larner (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Barry Davies (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Carl Beattie (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Craig Stuart Owens (Scotland) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= David Davies (Wales) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= James Gay (Scotland) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
5 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
6 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
17= Joe Griffiths (Wales) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Joe Lacey (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Micky Reed (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Nathan Potter (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Noel Grant (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Paddy Clowery (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Paul Milford (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Samuel Whittaker (Unknown) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
17= Terence Dunford (England) 60
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
33 Antony Allen (England) 59
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
6 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
34= Dave Parletti (England) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
34= Freddie Box (England) 58
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
4 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
36 Lee Williams (Wales) 57
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
6 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
37= Alan Soutar (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Andrew Broll (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Andrew Kateley (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Andy Cope (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Andy Reid (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Brian Dawson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Carl Wilkinson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Dan Astbury (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Dara Curran (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Darryl Pilgrim (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Dave Richards, Merseyside (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Dave Stokell (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Derek Allsopp (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Euan Callander (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Gary Simpson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Gerry Hall (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Ian Mackenzie (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Ian Randles (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= James Richards (Wales) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Jason Lole (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Jim Withers (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= John Downs (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= John McCallum (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= John Miller (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= John Walton (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Johnny Brammeld (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Jon Mansell (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Jon Woodbridge (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Mark Grimes (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Mark Lawrence (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Martin Price (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Matt Dickinson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Mike Norton (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Neil Meneer (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Nigel Daniels (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Nigel Heydon (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Paul Fox (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Paul Hughes (Wales) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Peter Johns (Wales) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Richard Parker (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Richie Howson (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Robert Gorst (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Ryan Hope (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Scott Macleod (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Shaun Rutter (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Simon Knowles (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Stephen Davidson (Wales) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Stephen Michie (Scotland) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Stephen Wanless (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Steve Carrett (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Steve Giddings (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Steve Gow (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
5 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
37= Stuart Kellett (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
37= Trevor Carlill (England) 50
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
91= Jason Marriott (Wales) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
91= Mark Layton (Wales) 48
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
93 Mark Graham (Wales) 47
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Quarter-finalist 28
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
94= Joe Davis (England) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
94= Simon Stainton (England) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
94= Tony Martin (England) 46
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Quarter-finalist 12
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
97 Stephen Buchan (Scotland) 45
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
5 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
98 Ben Bevan (Wales) 44
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
99 James Beeton (England) 43
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
5 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
100= Chas Barstow (England) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
5 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
100= Ryan Hogarth (Scotland) 41
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Semi-finalist 16
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
102= Adam Huckvale (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Alex Jeffery (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Alistair Mitchell (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Allen Bond (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Andrew Alker (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Andrew Drew Callary (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Andy Goodfellow (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Anthony Butler (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Ben Goodger (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Brian Henderson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Callum Francis (Unknown) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Chris Grannell (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Chris Jennings (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Chris Waddell (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Colin Hepplewhite (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Colin Miller (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Connor Hodgkinson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Craig Allen (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Dale Hughes (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Danny Key (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Darren Armstrong (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= David Rogers (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Derek MacLean (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Garry Thompson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Gary Fenn (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Gavin Lewis (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Grant McAuley (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Ian Withers (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= James Betts (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= James Dorenbos (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= James Mitchell (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= James Nicholson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Jamie Atkins (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Jamie Clark (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Jason Askew (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Jason Kelly (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Jay Foreman (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= John Imrie (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= John Mann (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= John Stephen Burgess (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Justin Nicholl (Northern Ireland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Keith Lawrence (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Kelvin Ducklin (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Kelvin Self (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Kenneth Matthews (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Kieran Smith GLO (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Lee Cocks (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Lee Marlow (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Lee Simon Turle (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Lewis McGurn (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Marc Dewsbury (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Mark Shears (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Martin Edwards (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Matthew Goldie (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Matthew Wing (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Michael Ryall (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Micky Ord (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Nathan Burdett (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Neil Dudbridge (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Neil Hembrow (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Neil Linford (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Oliver King (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Owen O'Neill (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Paul Knighton (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Paul Reid (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Paul Wells (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Peter Allen (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Philip Price (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Phillip Brewster (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Pip Blackwell (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Rab Shaw (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Richard Hanson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Richard Platt (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Richard Protheroe (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Robbie Martin (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Robert Douthwaite (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Robert Grundy (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Robert Rickwood (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Ronnie Kirk (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Scott Robertson (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Sean Holley (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Simon Finn (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Simon Purvey (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Stephen Lovett (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Steve Johnson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Steve Price (Wales) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Steve Robertson (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Steven Ferguson (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Stevie Steven Mitchell (Scotland) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Terence Webster (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Terry Stubbs (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Tom Sykes (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
102= Tommy Aldridge (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
102= Tommy Sanwell (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Tony Field (Unknown) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
102= Tony Hammond (England) 40
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
198 Neil Duff (Northern Ireland) 39
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Quarter-finalist 20
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
199 Ross Montgomery (Scotland) 38
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
4 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
200= Aled Goode (Wales) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
200= Andrew Johnson (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
200= David Wood (Scotland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
200= Gary Stafford (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 32 4
200= Lee Shewan (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
200= Paul Hannaway (Scotland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
200= Ross MacDougall (Scotland) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
4 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
200= Simon Tate (England) 35
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
208 Sam Head (England) 34
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
4 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
209 Andy Jenkins (England) 33
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Quarter-finalist 12
210 Kyle McKinstry (Northern Ireland) 32
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Winner 24
2 06 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Matchplay Last 16 8
211= Adam Kerry (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Adam McNally (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Adam Pinnuck (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Alan Carrick (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Alec Small (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Alistair Gillie (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Andy Chalmers (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Andy Derrick (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Andy Jervis (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Anthony Hitchmough (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Arran Edwards (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Ash Taylor (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Ashley Coleman (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ben Green (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Benny Keenan (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Bill Bird (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Billy Meakins (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Billy Smith (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Brandon Nicoll (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Brandonn Pearson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Brian John Welsh (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Brian Woods (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Cameron Anderson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Carl Sneyd (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Carl Yeowell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Cavan Phillips (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Charlie Stocks (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Chris Wickenden (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Clive Wilford (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Connor Levett (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Craig Baxter (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Craig Davies (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Craig Quinn (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Craig Venman (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Craig Winstanley (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Curtis Bagley (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Curtis Hammond (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Dale Masterman (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Dan Read (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Daniel Castle (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Danny Pearce (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Darren Brown (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Darren Goldsmith (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Darren Peetoom (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Dave Richards, Cheshire (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= David Kiltie (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Dean Carr (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Dean Stewart (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Deian Roberts (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Derek Cunningham (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Derek Williams (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Dougie Pairman (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
3 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
211= Edward Price (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Eirig Rowlands (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Evan Wilson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Frank Glancy (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Gareth Murray (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Gareth Randell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Gary Miller (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Gary Stephens (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Gav Kennedy (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Geoffrey Murray (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= George Dalglish (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= George Gardner (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= George Wilkinson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Glen Parsons (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Harry Williams (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Henry Reddin (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ian Allcock (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ian Jolly (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Ian Jones (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ian McFarlane (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Ian Shaw (British Isles) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Ian Towe (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Jack Male (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= James Hughes (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jamie Bain (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jamie Davis (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Jamie Hughes (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Jamie Peetoom (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jason Davies (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Jason Elvin (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jason Gallagher (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Jason Lovell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jason Wilcock (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Jason Yates (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Jesse Heal (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Jez Campe (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Joe Croft (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Joe Russell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= John Blair (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= John Dalton (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= John Donaghey (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= John Speed (Unknown) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= John Williams-Jones (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= John Williamson (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Jordan Soutar (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Joshua Lowthorpe (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Justin Hood (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Karl Corcoran (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Karl Merchant (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Keith Flint (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Kevin Ingils (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Kevin Morley (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Kevin Rudling (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Lee Evans (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Lennon Cradock (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Liam Meek (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Lloyd Browning (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Lloyd Pennell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Mark David Wilson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Mark Elliott (Unknown) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Mark Flawn (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Mark Lynn (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Mark Porter (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Mark Wilson, Lincolnshire (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Martin Atkins (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Martyn Moore (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Mat Caste (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Matt Jackson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Matt Yarrow (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Michael Power (england) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Mick Baker (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Micky Stocks (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Mike Pearce (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Mike Symes (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Mikey Rees (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Mitchell Butler (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Nathan Girvan (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Nigel Roberts (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Owen Maiden (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Paul Allen (Dorset) (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Paul Bailey (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Paul Coughlin (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Paul Croucher (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Paul Dawkins (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Paul Marsh (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Paul Richardson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Paul Snowsill (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Paul Winter (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Peter Collins (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Peter Mays (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Phil Halls (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Phil Jones (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Philip Milburn (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Raymond Marshall (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Reece Byrne (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Reece Robinson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Richard Baillie (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Richard Bloomfield (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ricky Evans (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Ritchie Edhouse (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Robbie Lickiss (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Ronnie McGill (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Ryan Palmer (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Scott Baker (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Scott Mitchell (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Sean Fisher (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Sean Lambert (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Shaun Carroll (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Shaun Duffy (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Simon Tricker (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Stephen Cake (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Stephen Harradine (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Stephen Phipps (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Stephen Reed (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Steve Musson (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Steven Johnstone (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Stuart Bell (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Stuart Dutton (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Terry Roach (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Terry Wood (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Tom Atkinson (Unknown) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Tommy Morris (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Tony Ayres (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= Tony Littleton (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= Tyler Reynolds (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
211= Wayne Barratt (England) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
211= Wayne Davies (Wales) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
3 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
211= William Kirkwood (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
211= William Stallard (Scotland) 30
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
3 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
392= James Richardson (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 16 15
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
392= Jason Lovett (England) 29
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 16 8
394= James Hurrell (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
394= Simon Preston (England) 27
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
3 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 64 7
396= Aaron Bradley (Isle of Man) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
396= Darren Beveridge (Scotland) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Semi-finalist 25
396= Paul Harvey (England) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 64 5
396= Rhys Griffin (Wales) 25
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 16 21
2 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Classic Last 32 4
400= Adam Smith-Neale (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
3 05 Oct 2019 Northern Ireland Open Last 32 4
400= Tony Richardson (England) 24
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 15 Mar 2020 Isle of Man Open Last 32 14
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Adam Beck (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Adam Fairns (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Adam Fryer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Aden Kirk (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Alex McAdam (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Andrew Cummins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Andrew Foster (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Andrew Hayes (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Andrew Rodger (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Andrew White (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Andy Beardmore (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Andy Mitchell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Andy Whellans (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Ash Richards (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Ashley McKeever (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Barry-John Paget (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Ben Poulton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Billy Robson (Unknown) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Bradley Brooks (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Bradley Clark (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Brendyn Donnelly (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Brian Hickman (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Brian MacLeod Jnr (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Brian Tennant (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Bruce Montgomery (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Bryan Flew (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Callum Matthews (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Callum Smith (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Carl Dennel (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Carl Hamilton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Carl Wilson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Chris Dilley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Chris Fidler (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Chris Jones (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Chris Kitch (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Christopher Adams (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Christopher Aubrey (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Clive Barden (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Clive Rule (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Colin Anthony Hargrave (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Colin Bamford (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Craig Anderson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Craig McFadden (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Craig Robertson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Craig Smith (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Craig Vickers (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Craige Nixon (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Dafydd Edwards (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Dai Caller (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Dale Gadsby (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Damien Fyffe (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Dan Wheatley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Daniel Day (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Daniel Nicholls (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Daniel Varney (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Danny Ayres (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Darren Bohme (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Darren Johnson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Darren Purnell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Darren Tyler (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Dave Pallett (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= David Harnick (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= David Hunter (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= David Kirkland (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= David Kirwan (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= David Ladley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= David Routledge (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= David Wawrzewski (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Davy Grant (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Davy Sharp (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Dayle Morgan (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Dean Kippen (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Dean McGlone (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Denis Dowell (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Dennis Bryant (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Duane Small (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Dylan Williams (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Eddie McCairn (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Eddie Mordica (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Ernest Brown (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Frazer Hill (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Gareth John (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Gareth Parry (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Garry JNR Dee (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Gary Creamer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Gary Scott (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Gary Whitby (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Gavin Baker (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Gene Bagley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Glen McGrandle (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Glenn Forsyth (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Glenn West (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Graeme Orr (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Graham Brooks (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Graham Chalk (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Graham Cummings (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Graham Fyfe (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Graham Jenkins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Graham Rackstraw (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Hamish Varnon (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Huw Williams (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Ian Beasley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Ian Harrington (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Ian Robertson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Jack Neary (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= James Caton (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= James Cole (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= James Duncan (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 16 Feb 2020 Scottish Open Last 32 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Jamie Barrowman (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Jamie McNair (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Jason Holmes (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Jeff Fisher (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Jim Brown (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Jim James Russell (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Jimmy McGuigan (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Jock Watt (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Joe Palfreyman (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= John Connal (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= John Donaldson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= John Kippen (Jnr) (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= John McGrouther (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= John Regan (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= John Stevenson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= John Teal (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Jon Rogers (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Jonathan Worsley (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Jonny Gardner (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Josh Lewis (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Josh Richardson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Juan Hopkins (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Keith Montgomery (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Kevin Bray (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Kevin Dowling (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Kevin Dunstan (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Kevin Feeley (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Kevin Garcia (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Kevin Leathers (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Kevin Lloyd (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Kevin Lowe (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Kevin Smith (Kent) (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Kieran Brignell (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Lee Arkwright (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Lee Blakey (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Lee Harris (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Lee Hellings (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Lee Jennings (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Leigh Taylor (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Lewis Lyle (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Liam Maughan (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Llion Thomas (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 29 Feb 2020 BICC 7 Winner 10
2 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
402= Louis Jackson (Scotland) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Luke Humphries (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Mark Bellerby (Wales) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
402= Mark Rose (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Mark Stanley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Mark Stephenson (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Mark Turner (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Martin Biggs (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Martin Farmer (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 12 Oct 2019 BICC 2 Winner 10
402= Martin Riggs (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Martin Wheawall (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Martyn Loaring (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 30 Nov 2019 BICC 4 Winner 10
2 02 Nov 2019 BICC 3 Winner 10
402= Matt Crowley (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts
1 08 Feb 2020 BICC 6 Winner 10
2 18 Jan 2020 BICC 5 Winner 10
402= Matt Knowles (England) 20
# Date Tournament-Place Pts